Today 29746 unique visitors 60 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Ballroom Navigator 
 events Singapore Ballroom D... 
 business Www.Pasidedans.Ro 
 general Phoenix Dance Listin... 
 formation teams Tsc Blau Gold Rondo ... 
 business Sparkle Queen Access... 
 general Dancas De Salao 
 organisations Ballroom Dance Citie... 
 clubs/studio Acb Ballroom 
 business Dreamgown 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava Belarus
4Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
5Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
6Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
8Anatoly Petrov - Kristina Golubkina Russian Federation
9Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria Sashicheva Russian Federation
10Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
11Gleb Golovachev - Sofia Glotova Kazakhstan
12Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
14Nikita Titov - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation
15Egor Goncharov - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
16Daniil Saveliev - Valeria Kirillova Russian Federation
17Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay Russian Federation
18Maxim Zaruchevsky - Anastasia Borisova Russian Federation
19Daniil Simakov - Varvara Alexeeva Russian Federation
20Daniil Savin - Alina Chizhevskaya Russian Federation
21Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
22Evgeny Abramov - Elena Gurianova Rus
23Boris Voznesensky - Anastasia Anisimova Russian Federation
24Alexandr Grigoriev - Marina Savlovskaya Russian Federation
25Konstantin Sizentsev - Sofia Tulinova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation
27Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
28Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
29Sergey Muraviev - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
30Daniil Zyrianov - Uliana Yangalova Russian Federation
31Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
32Yaroslav Ermakov - Eva Teterina Russian Federation
33Mikhail Nikiforov - Anna Milchevskaya Russian Federation
34Ivan Glushkov - Valeria Voronova Russian Federation
34Dmitry Korovin - Ksenia Nikitina Russian Federation
36Daniil Mankov - Veronika Kolosova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Mikhail Artemenko - Kristina Chistiakova Rus
38Evgeny Abramov - Ekaterina Bespalova Russian Federation
39Daniil Prokofiev - Kristina Bumazhnikova Russian Federation
40Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
40Evgeniy Loskutov - Lavrentieva Maria Rus
42Daniil Malyshev - Alina Shestakova Russian Federation
43Ilya Grishanov - Anastasia Ivanova Rus
43Andrey Lebedev - Oxana Lelesh Russian Federation
45Vladislav Tolmachev - Sofia Doda Rus
46Daniil Molchaniuk - Elizaveta Leshchinskaya Russian Federation
47Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina Guzeeva Russian Federation
48Sergey Perfilov - Valeria Korenkova Russian Federation
49Mikhail Filaretov - Anna Marshavina Russian Federation
50Mikhail Travkin - Olesia Rodionova Rus