Today 194723 unique visitors 106 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WieMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Greek Dances Theater 
 events Belgrade Tango Festi... 
 universities Humboldt University ... 
 homepages Yuletide Ball 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In Bing... 
 general Dance Usa (Generic I... 
 formation teams "Tsc Rot-Gold Casino... 
 clubs/studio Carioca Dance Club 
 homepages Stefan En MalouS Da... 
 business Ballroom Navigator 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Ten Dance
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Friday, 04-14-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior II 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Ten Dance / Junior II 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
3Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
4Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina Latvia
5Maxim Kromachev - Margarita Lastochkina Russian Federation
6Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
8Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina Garkavenko Russian Federation
9Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova Russian Federation
10Maxim Deriugin - Arina Filimoshina Russian Federation
11Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
12Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
13Dmitry Kolchugin - Karina Tarasova Rus
14Rostislav Osipov - Anastasia Lavrova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina Russian Federation
16Vladislav Linkov - Kira Prokhorova Rus
17Daniil Sysoev - Sofia Antoniuk Russian Federation
18Ilya Kochau - Kseniya Dzerkacheuskaya Blr
19Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana Matsygorova Russian Federation
20Alexandr Malyshev - Maria Kotova Russian Federation
21Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
22Nikita Nuzhny - Olga Lukicheva Russian Federation
23Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
23Bogdan Tumanovsky - Victoria Koverdiaeva Russian Federation
25Artem Lobanov - Daniella Skobeltseva Rus
26Ilias Azizbekov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
27Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva Russian Federation
28Andrey Leontiev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
29Alexey Abramov - Polina Strelnikova Rus
30Ilya Lutokhin - Anastasia Kriuchkova Russian Federation
31Vladislav Germanov - Anastasia Remyga Russian Federation
32Nikolay Tarasov - Polina Lukina Russian Federation
33Vladislav Ivakhno - Alina Vakhovskaya Russian Federation
33Daniil Semenov - Ksenia Solokhina Russian Federation
33Radomir Filin - Polina Siniachkina Russian Federation
36Ivan Lebedev - Tamara Kuleshova Rus
37Georgy Korotkov - Natalia Shvetsova Russian Federation
37Alexandr Funtov - Valeria Dunaeva Rus
39Maxim Goriunov - Sofia Muravyeva Rus
40Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
41Egor Isakov - Ekaterina Govtva Rus
42Vladimir Tsvetkov - Ksenia Kazanina Rus
43Dmitry Kuzmin - Vera Konovalova Rus
44Vladimir Barbashin - Varvara Mayburova Russian Federation
44Konstantin Topalov - Tatiana Tiumentseva Rus
46Artem Kostyrin - Alexandra Konstantinova Rus
47Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya Shevrygina Russian Federation
48Eldar Varshavsky - Dayana Battakova Rus
49Dmitry Malikov - Svetlana Butakova Rus
49Vladislav Bukatov - Daria Fridman Rus
51Dmitry Gonchar - Milana Zeflina Rus
52Sergey Perfiliev - Ekaterina Egorova Russian Federation
53Lev Balakin - Arina Goriushina Rus
54Daniil Ruseev - Olesia Sura Rus
55Timofey Tumanov - Viktoria Masold Rus
56Innokenty Tkachenko - Daria Mikhaylova Rus