Today 8404 unique visitors 85 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 09-22FEMALEH-Kl S2(53) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dansschool Clara Lam... 
 clubs/studio Soffie Dance Studio 
 organisations Dancetalk 
 business Glitz Extreme Dance 
 events Ithaca Night Life'S ... 
 formation teams Tsz Blau-Gelb Bremen... 
 events De Stijldans Site 
 clubs/studio Dance School Ekkart 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Team 7... 
 universities Texas Lutheran Unive... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Tbilisi
Country :Georgia
Date :Sunday, 05-14-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Photos of couple available  Spain
2Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea Romania
4Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan Italy
5Simone Casula - Laura Marras Italy
6Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
8Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev Germany
9Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman Israel
10Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Pasquale Tufano - Olga Turbin Cyprus
12Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
14Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
15Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic Germany
16Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko Azerbaidjan
17David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez Spain
18Rati Gachechiladze - Karyna Lysenko Georgia
19Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
20Victor Burchuladze - Maria Chernykh Rus
21Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa Tsikhelashvili Georgia
22Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
23Andrea Bolzoni - Nicole Grinello Italy
24Kristaps Kalva - Yuliya Lisovska Lat
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
26Artem Martynov - Polina Figurenko Russian Federation
27Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna Walachowska Poland
28Vjatseslav Molkin - Daiana Khedzhazi Estonia
29Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
30Pere Garau Alvarez - Charlene Meyssonnier France
31Otar Poladashvili - Juliana Bar-Gnar Georgia
32Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
33Edgaras Brazas - Ani Golodze Geo
34Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
34Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko Russian Federation
36Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella Preap Ukraine
37Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
37Karen Gevorgyan - Taguhi Markosyan Armenia
39Erekle Girgvliani - Lele Khutsishvili Georgia
40Sergo Tsivtsivadze - Nastassia Sakolchyk Geo
41Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina Korotenko Russian Federation
41Mishiko Bregvadze - Mariam Petelava Geo
41Irakli Dzadzamia - Irina Kvitinskaia Georgia
41Khvicha Aladashvili - Anna Birtvelishvili Georgia
41Anton Cherushev - Nike Keshelava Georgia
41Tsotne Bliadze - Londa Tkemaladze Georgia
41Teimuraz Tsnobiladze - Kristine Silagadze Georgia
41Dimitri Khetagurov - Monika Zhorzholiani Georgia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Nikoloz Poladishvili - Ketevani Rostomashvili Georgia
50Rati Bliadze - Nino Gegelashvili Georgia
51Giorgi Koberidze - Tinatin Chitidze Georgia
52Giorgi Buachidze - Tamar Chakhunashvili Geo
53Vachagani Kurginyan - Linda Marenich Georgia
54Yasin Karsandik - Feride Nisan Aksu Turkey
55Archil Sanikidze - Natalia Khosruashvili Geo
55Giga Sheklashvili - Keti Khelashvili Geo
57Giorgi Kostava - Natia Gobejishvili Geo
57Konstantine Neparishvili - Nino Tatoshvili Geo
59Archil Kvaratskhelia - Mariam Mumladze Geo
59Beka Metreveli - Rusudan Zhgeria Geo
59Giorgi Adeishvili - Nana Oragvelidze Geo
62Sargis Mnatsakanyan - Anna Hakobyan Armenia