Today 79148 unique visitors 76 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Navy & White DSI Sponsored Ballroom ...
Ireland
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Usabda Connecticut C... 
 general Ballroom Dance Lover... 
 homepages Lodi Dance 
 clubs/studio Tsa Bayreuth Der Tsg... 
 clubs/studio Indigo Ballroom 
 homepages The Dutch Ballroom S... 
 clubs/studio Broolyn College Olym... 
 clubs/studio "Bnl Ballroom, Latin... 
 homepages The Icelandic Ballro... 
 formation teams Tsg Bavaria Abt. Bay... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Tuesday, 08-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite Latvia
3Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
4Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena Romania
5Beca Alin-Andrei - Michelle Nazarenus Ger
6Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Scapinello Giacomo - Mia Gabusi Italy
8Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
9Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
10Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
11Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
12Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
13Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova France
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
15Wang Tian - He Jieruo China
15Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
17Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
18Ene Vlad - Gologan Otilia Stefana Romania
18Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
18Daniel Schmuck - Veronika Obholz Germany
18Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
22Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
23Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
24Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi Italy
25Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
25Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
25Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant Germany
29Michele Musella - Johana Musella Italy
30Mikhail Fedotov - Elizaveta Koroleva Russian Federation
30Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
30Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
30Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
30Xu Ziye - Ji Xiang China
35Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
35Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
37Ato Watanabe - Mai Ishigaki Japan
37Muresan Tudor - Ada Precup Romania
39Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
40Alexandr Tufar - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
41Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite Ltu
42Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
43Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
43Giuseppe Squitieri - Sara Illari Italy
43Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
46Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
47Valentin Grigoras - Danila Alexandra Ioana Romania
48Oleg Streletsky - Angelina Nedbailo Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Ana Claudiu - Lucija Nemarnik Cro
50Arseni Shastakou - Maryia Sabanskaya Belarus
50Danila Vinokurov - Uliana Zhukova Russian Federation
52Pietro Brega - Alexandra Leone Italy
52Gao Miao - Gao Feilong China
54Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
55Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russian Federation
55Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
55Zhang Yupeng - Cui Yifan Chn
58Daniele Moschetta - Jessica Cipriani Italy
58Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
58Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
61Ivan Kuguk - Olga Martovitskaya Russian Federation
62Alexandros Saoulidis - Veronika Takova Greece
62Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De Fortuna Italy
62Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
65Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
65Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
65Steven Korn - Katrin Domme Germany
68Zhou Sunchen - Wang Yitong China
69Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald Germany
69Gianluca Pica - Luna Crispino Ita
69Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
72Li Xiaodong - Xia Runhan Chn
73Li Haowei - Shao Shiqing Chn
73Alen Derevicher - Amit Aslan Israel
75Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
76Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca Ioana Romania
76Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
76Martin Graf - Marianna Roschnow Germany
76Qi Feifan - Xue Xiwen Chn
80Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
80Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach
80Pierluigi Bottacin - Nicole Giacopuzzi Ita
83Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
83Ivan Zhur - Valeriya Bykova Ukr
83Christian Sarra - Erika Zuza Italy
86Daniel Lepski - Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
86Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polychronopoulou Gre
86Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
89Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
90Andrea Erdas - Alessia Carta Italy
90Nikita Toms - Laura Sturaine Latvia
90Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
93Ivan Salvatore Amato - Selene Naimi Italy
93Nagy Mark - Marschall Zita Olivia Hungary
95Massimiliano Domenico Proietto - Alessandra Bufano Ita
96Thomas Altergot - Lilli Baryshnik Ger
97Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella Hungary
98Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
99Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina Russian Federation
100Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
100Mirko Marsella - Alessia Antonucci Italy
102Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova Germany
102Michele Delle Fontane - Ambra Gabusi Sui
104Egor Zelentsov - Maria Kleshcheva Rus
105Ivan Makarov - Polina Frolova Russian Federation
105Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
105Roman Smolyukh - Silvana Kosohova Ukraine
105Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
105Szabo Adam - Fabian Anna Hungary
110Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
111Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
112Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
112Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova Cze
112Dobranis Darius - Hritcu Dennis Romania
115Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
116Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia Molvaer Norway
116Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
118Mantas Kardokas - Akvile Rekasiute Ltu
118Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
120Ronald Gurewitsch - Nicole Kazankova Germany
121Hainaru Felix Rares - Orha Andreea Alexandra Romania
122Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
123Szucs David - Csermak Klaudia Noemi Hungary
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
124Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian Ukr
125Maurizio Bauer - Joanne Gross Ger
125Dmitrij Golub - Michele Muehlig Germany
127Sven Rosanski - Fabien Charlott Lax Ger
127Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir Ukr
127Sean Lama - Vanesa Falisova Usa
127Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
127Alessandro Algieri - Alessia Triggianese Italy
127Alessio Libano - Giada Cerri Italy
127Tim Gering - Alexandra Yena Ger
134Vilius Cerbauskas - Ugne Urbonaviciute Lithuania
134Jacopo Sorci - Veronica Mei Italy
134Andrii Kyrstia - Bozhena Mintenko Ukraine
137Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
137Gianmarco Rotondi - Martina Cavina Ita
139Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna Zarytska Ukr
139Robin Bachorz - Lea-Luise Kloos Germany
139Leon Mueller - Adelina Hellmann Germany
139Rui Hamada - Momoka Inamura Japan
139Raul Marku - Asia Colautti Ita
144Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
144Mattia Cicchetti - Giada Antonelli Italy
146Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
147Aleksandr Zuev - Milana Karabaeva Uzb
148Song Mingcan - Yang Jiale Chn
148Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
148Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
151Damiano Tedesco - Genziana Bosco Italy
151Fu Weihao - Zhou Xingyu Chn
151Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
154Juergen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska Germany
155Michele Polacco - Francesca Papagno Ita
156Daniel Deines - Vanessa Gergert Ger
156Jokubas Jankauskas - Agile Luksaite Lithuania
158Gong Zihao - Shu Ya Chn
158Viktor Yanchuk - Erika Stadionova Ukraine
160Elvis Tabler - Pauline Staiber Ger
160Felix Brand - Janine Lackner Austria
162Viktor Tomulets - Laura Hermann Ger
163David Hoffmann - Zamfiroiu Daria Germany
163Oleksandr Fedotov - Oleksandra Volosheniuk Ukraine
163Richard Lebedev - Melanie Arndt Ger
163Dennis Voehringer - Elina Ulrich Ger
163Linus Till Hartmann - Eva Katharina Siegmann Germany
168Muntean Radu Constantin - Barbosu Stefania - Fernanda Rou
168Moritz Buettner - Mariella Wolf Ger
170Lin Daxin - Zhang Yaojia Chn
170Paul Steindl - Pia Breidung Germany
172Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
173Tobias Meier - Sonja Osthoff Ger
174Leon Kessler - Luna Weiskircher Ger
175Jan Schulze - Sterzer Leonie Ger