Today 14969 unique visitors 89 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
950.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Dansschool Hesta 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Lati... 
 general Dancing With The Sta... 
 clubs/studio Caprice Club 
 homepages The Icelandic Ballro... 
 business Ballroom And Latin D... 
 organisations De Danswinkel - Dans... 
 organisations D-Mixz...Dancewear T... 
 events Ithaca Night Life'S ... 
 formation teams GrN-Gold-Club MNch... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Tuesday, 08-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite Latvia
3Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
4Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena Romania
5Beca Alin-Andrei - Michelle Nazarenus Ger
6Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Scapinello Giacomo - Mia Gabusi Italy
8Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
9Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
10Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
11Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
12Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
13Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova France
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
15Wang Tian - He Jieruo China
15Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
17Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
18Ene Vlad - Gologan Otilia Stefana Romania
18Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
18Daniel Schmuck - Veronika Obholz Germany
18Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
22Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
23Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
24Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi Italy
25Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
25Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
25Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant Germany
29Michele Musella - Johana Musella Italy
30Mikhail Fedotov - Elizaveta Koroleva Russian Federation
30Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
30Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
30Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
30Xu Ziye - Ji Xiang China
35Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
35Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
37Ato Watanabe - Mai Ishigaki Japan
37Muresan Tudor - Ada Precup Romania
39Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
40Alexandr Tufar - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
41Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite Ltu
42Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
43Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
43Giuseppe Squitieri - Sara Illari Italy
43Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
46Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
47Valentin Grigoras - Danila Alexandra Ioana Romania
48Oleg Streletsky - Angelina Nedbailo Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Ana Claudiu - Lucija Nemarnik Cro
50Arseni Shastakou - Maryia Sabanskaya Belarus
50Danila Vinokurov - Uliana Zhukova Russian Federation
52Pietro Brega - Alexandra Leone Italy
52Gao Miao - Gao Feilong China
54Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
55Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russian Federation
55Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
55Zhang Yupeng - Cui Yifan Chn
58Daniele Moschetta - Jessica Cipriani Italy
58Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
58Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
61Ivan Kuguk - Olga Martovitskaya Russian Federation
62Alexandros Saoulidis - Veronika Takova Greece
62Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De Fortuna Italy
62Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
65Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
65Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
65Steven Korn - Katrin Domme Germany
68Zhou Sunchen - Wang Yitong China
69Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald Germany
69Gianluca Pica - Luna Crispino Ita
69Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
72Li Xiaodong - Xia Runhan Chn
73Li Haowei - Shao Shiqing Chn
73Alen Derevicher - Amit Aslan Israel
75Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
76Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca Ioana Romania
76Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
76Martin Graf - Marianna Roschnow Germany
76Qi Feifan - Xue Xiwen Chn
80Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
80Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MuBach
80Pierluigi Bottacin - Nicole Giacopuzzi Ita
83Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
83Ivan Zhur - Valeriya Bykova Ukr
83Christian Sarra - Erika Zuza Italy
86Daniel Lepski - Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
86Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polychronopoulou Gre
86Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
89Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
90Andrea Erdas - Alessia Carta Italy
90Nikita Toms - Laura Sturaine Latvia
90Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
93Ivan Salvatore Amato - Selene Naimi Italy
93Nagy Mark - Marschall Zita Olivia Hungary
95Massimiliano Domenico Proietto - Alessandra Bufano Ita
96Thomas Altergot - Lilli Baryshnik Ger
97Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella Hungary
98Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
99Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina Russian Federation
100Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
100Mirko Marsella - Alessia Antonucci Italy
102Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova Germany
102Michele Delle Fontane - Ambra Gabusi Sui
104Egor Zelentsov - Maria Kleshcheva Rus
105Ivan Makarov - Polina Frolova Russian Federation
105Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
105Roman Smolyukh - Silvana Kosohova Ukraine
105Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
105Szabo Adam - Fabian Anna Hungary
110Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
111Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
112Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
112Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova Cze
112Dobranis Darius - Hritcu Dennis Romania
115Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
116Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia Molvaer Norway
116Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
118Mantas Kardokas - Akvile Rekasiute Ltu
118Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
120Ronald Gurewitsch - Nicole Kazankova Germany
121Hainaru Felix Rares - Orha Andreea Alexandra Romania
122Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
123Szucs David - Csermak Klaudia Noemi Hungary
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
124Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian Ukr
125Maurizio Bauer - Joanne Gross Ger
125Dmitrij Golub - Michele Muehlig Germany
127Sven Rosanski - Fabien Charlott Lax Ger
127Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir Ukr
127Sean Lama - Vanesa Falisova Usa
127Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
127Alessandro Algieri - Alessia Triggianese Italy
127Alessio Libano - Giada Cerri Italy
127Tim Gering - Alexandra Yena Ger
134Vilius Cerbauskas - Ugne Urbonaviciute Lithuania
134Jacopo Sorci - Veronica Mei Italy
134Andrii Kyrstia - Bozhena Mintenko Ukraine
137Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
137Gianmarco Rotondi - Martina Cavina Ita
139Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna Zarytska Ukr
139Robin Bachorz - Lea-Luise Kloos Germany
139Leon Mueller - Adelina Hellmann Germany
139Rui Hamada - Momoka Inamura Japan
139Raul Marku - Asia Colautti Ita
144Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
144Mattia Cicchetti - Giada Antonelli Italy
146Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
147Aleksandr Zuev - Milana Karabaeva Uzb
148Song Mingcan - Yang Jiale Chn
148Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
148Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
151Damiano Tedesco - Genziana Bosco Italy
151Fu Weihao - Zhou Xingyu Chn
151Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
154Juergen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska Germany
155Michele Polacco - Francesca Papagno Ita
156Daniel Deines - Vanessa Gergert Ger
156Jokubas Jankauskas - Agile Luksaite Lithuania
158Gong Zihao - Shu Ya Chn
158Viktor Yanchuk - Erika Stadionova Ukraine
160Elvis Tabler - Pauline Staiber Ger
160Felix Brand - Janine Lackner Austria
162Viktor Tomulets - Laura Hermann Ger
163David Hoffmann - Zamfiroiu Daria Germany
163Oleksandr Fedotov - Oleksandra Volosheniuk Ukraine
163Richard Lebedev - Melanie Arndt Ger
163Dennis Voehringer - Elina Ulrich Ger
163Linus Till Hartmann - Eva Katharina Siegmann Germany
168Muntean Radu Constantin - Barbosu Stefania - Fernanda Rou
168Moritz Buettner - Mariella Wolf Ger
170Lin Daxin - Zhang Yaojia Chn
170Paul Steindl - Pia Breidung Germany
172Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
173Tobias Meier - Sonja Osthoff Ger
174Leon Kessler - Luna Weiskircher Ger
175Jan Schulze - Sterzer Leonie Ger