Today 63943 unique visitors 88 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Navy & White DSI Sponsored Ballroom ...
Ireland
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 09-22FEMALEH-Kl S2(53) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities University Of Cape T... 
 universities Melbourne University... 
 general Don Herbion-Evans 
 general Australian Dance Lin... 
 universities The Monash Ballroom ... 
 clubs/studio Doug High Dance Stud... 
 universities University Of Wiscon... 
 organisations Redwood Coast Amateu... 
 events The National Champio... 
 homepages Denys Drozdyuk Ballr... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Standard
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Friday, 08-11-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Silvia Design - Ladies dress Germany
3Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
4Evgeny Moshenin - Dana Spitsyna Russian Federation
5Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Photos of couple available  Lithuania
6Anton Skuratov - Alena Uehlin Photos of couple available  Germany
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
8Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
9Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
10Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Qiu Yuming - Wei Liying People'S Republic Of China
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea Romania
15Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
16Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
17Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Photos of couple available  Denmark
18Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Die Glitzerwerkstatt - Jewelry Germany
19Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk Photos of couple available  Denmark
19Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
21Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane Photos of couple available  Latvia
22Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
23Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
24Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
 
Round 5
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
26Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
26Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
26Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
29Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora Photos of couple available  Romania
30Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz Photos of couple available  Poland
31Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan Ireland
32Yuan Shaoyang - Qi Chongxuan People'S Republic Of China
32Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia Kulbeda Russian Federation
34Evgeny Nikitin - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
35Alexandru Ionel - Isabel Tinnis Germany
35Valentin Lusin - Renata Lusin Germany
37Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
37Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
39Dominykas Granskas - Ilona Haidukevich Lithuania
40Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova Photos of couple available  Czech Republic
41Pawel Subczynski - Aleksandra Kucharska Poland
41Marius Ilciukas - Olga Goltsova Lithuania
43Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-Schulz Germany
43Kostadin Vasilev - Giuseppa Iarrera Bulgaria
45Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
46Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
47Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
47Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
49Grigorij Gelfond - Katarina Bauer Germany
49Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Igor Ammosov - Liubov Vasileva Russian Federation
52Cao Yuan - Wang Ximeng People'S Republic Of China
52Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
52Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc Slovenia
55Liu Yi - Zou Xiaotong People'S Republic Of China
55Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone Latvia
55Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
58Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
59Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
59Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy Poland
61Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva Profile page present and updated Belarus
61Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska Poland
61Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
64Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
65Zhang Zhibo - Wu Shiqi China
65Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia
67Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson Denmark
67Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
67Bartosz Lugowski - Olivia Popek Poland
67Faliboga Raul - Radu Andra-Mihaela Romania
71Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
72Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova Russianfederation
73Gianluca Di Melfi - Kristine Madsen Denmark
74Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
74Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
74Marat Khannanov - Vitalina Mariashina Russian Federation
74Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer Austria
74Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva Russian Federation
74Marcin Kleist - Julia Bien Poland
74Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
81Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina Limonova Germany
82Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia Sablina Russian Federation
82Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
82Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia
85Kamil Kedra - Aleksandra Fron Photos of couple available  Poland
85Yaroslav Semenenko - Aleksandra Piszczek Poland
87Dominik Kirchniawy - Maria Novikova Germany
87Benedetto Sano - Chiara Consulo Italy
87Dominik Stoeckl - Madeline Weingaertner Ger
90Zdeno Blesak - Henrieta Vadkerti Slovakia
91Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen Denmark
92Gabrielius Vaikasas - Ita Kondera Lithuania
93Cezary Szymanski - Ewa Sitarz Poland
94Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
94Anton Petanov - Ekaterina Oleynik Russian Federation
94Jakub Bil - Gabriela Lasek Poland
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Trifon Parushev - Cassandra Cauvemberg France
97Song Zhijun - Hu Jingyi People'S Republic Of China
97Kirill Levchenko - Elizaveta Kizner Russian Federation
100Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
100Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
100Liu Jiaxi - Zhou Xinning Chn
100Anton Miriasov - Daria Shpigel Russian Federation
104Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
104Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
106Vit Domorad - Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
106Feng Long - Lu Shimeng People'S Republic Of China
108Mo Ran - Zhou Jie China
109Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa Japan
109Jiang Jiying - Zhao Yuye People'S Republic Of China
111Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta Belarus
112Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
113Yang Guang - Chen Wanwan Chn
114Alexandru Pogor - Katrina Rose Briony North England
114Zhang Han - Zhuang Qingqing People'S Republic Of China
116Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp Austria
117Shi Long - Xiao Chenxi People'S Republic Of China
118Song Zilong - Zou Yueye Chn
118Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka Australia
120Anton Kandaurov - Varvara Druzhinina Bulgaria
121Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
122Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise Hougesen Denmark
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
123Bao Shuwei - Liu Danrong Chn
124Vladimir Kurganov - Kristina Shopina Russian Federation
125Matteo Conti - Michela Vagni Italy
125Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
125Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva Riederova Czech Republic
128Yang Haoning - Sha Hanyu People'S Republic Of China
129Cotos Mihai - Stephanie Leyden Aus
129Tian Xin - Yang Xuewen China
129Alexei Melentii - Avram Raluca Romania
132Yu Xin - Liu Wei People'S Republic Of China
132Timur Kolesnikov - Ekaterina Gudkova Russian Federation
132Florian Fuerll - Liz Langheinrich Germany
135Tomasz Depczynski - Paulina Jurczak Pol
135Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
135Martin Schmiel - Carolin Queck Germany
135Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise Maul Germany
139Jody Schoonus - Kim De Haan Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Sponsor: DancePlaza.com - Marketing & Promotion Netherlands
139Zhu Tao - Liu Yudi People'S Republic Of China
139Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita Japan
139Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
143Shang Runze - Zhang Jiarui People'S Republic Of China
143Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie Vyduchova Czech Republic
143Dobranis Darius - Hritcu Dennis Romania
146Mattia Luca Paffile - Carmen Rose Italy
147Shi Liangzhe - Liang Yakun Chn
148Xiang Lingyun - Liu Lu Chn
148Giulio Petrilli - Riikka Koponen Finland
148Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
148Luca Arena - Asja Orlandini Italy
152Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar France
152Fabian Wendt - Anne Steinmann Photos of couple available  Germany
152Samuele Pugliese - Federica Stavale Italy
155Gao Penghao - Liu Jing China
155Yuki Kageyama - Ena Miyahara Jpn
155Cui Zehao - Guo Lu Chn
155Suk Suan - Jang Miri Kor
159Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
159Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb Germany
159Xu Ziyin - Yan Xinru China
159Xu Tao - Fan Chenmeng China
163Mantas Bruder - Anastasia Shamis Photos of couple available  Germany
164Zhang Yi - Wang Ya Chn
164Bao Zhongquan - Wu Bingjie People'S Republic Of China
164Tobias Soencksen - Angi Solymosi Photos of couple available  Germany
167Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja Viereck Ger
167Tejeda Tamas Mark - Varnai Zsofia Hungary
167Jie Zhiqiang - Li Yuanyuan Chn
167Zhang Hao - Shen Yu People'S Republic Of China
171Alex Pulcini - Sara Di Lorenzo Italy
172Fang Congyu - Zhou Weiyi China
173Harald Rybka - Sarah Rybka-Schmidt Germany
174Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek Poland
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
175Alessio Viola - Giada Giovannini Italy
176Pawel Kowalewski - Marlen Heilmann Germany
176Raffaele Gesmundo - Noemi Bozzo Switzerland
176Sarun Pibull - Chanisara Pithanpuwakorn Thailand
179Lukas Stodtko - Julia Janssen Germany
179Markus Vogel - Silke Vogel Photos of couple available  Germany
179David Buechel - Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
182Choe Seung - Mun Daye Korea
183Marius Duerr - Vanessa Weiss Germany
183Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
185Kim Hwan Kuk - Kim Sea Kor
186Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak Germany
187Qi Zidi - Yuan Yuxin China
187Arama Emanuel Adrian - Sava Andra Maria Rou
187Rick Groot - Aukje Weinzierl Netherlands
190Niels Hoppe - Annalena Franke Germany
191Kariko-Toth Tamas - Szaraz Evelyn Hungary
191Phillip Edward Kozlowski - Greta Nadin Palotas Germany
191Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
191Popescu Alexandru Stefanut - Petrache Alexandra Bianca Romania
195Trond Schakat - Jasinski Victoria Germany
195Glenn Feddema - Maite Verheyden Netherlands
197Pierre Kienzle - Giulia Edel Ger
198Szajduk Szabolcs - Illes Dominika Nora Hun
198Ruslan Gaifulin - Anastasiya Puysha Rus
198Panka Daniel - Panka Dorottya Hungary
201Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan Yananun Thailand
201Matej Janak - Anna Kratka Czech Republic
201Yannic Lux - Janine Liskow Ger
201Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
201Felix Mueller - Julia Minarikova Germany
206Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
206Julian Pfersich - Jana Erhard Germany
208Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
208Markus Patas - Reenste Seidenberg Germany
210Igor Getz - Dana Kober Germany
211Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer Photos of couple available  Austria
211Ondrej Pinos - Tereza Stepakova Czech Republic
213Wirth Bence - Varkonyi Dora Hungary
213Martin Stumar - Olga Kalinova Czech Republic
215Soeren Senger - Susanne Kosmala Ger
215Teo Chee Seng Edwin - Tan Cheer Ching Kimberly Malaysia
217Felix Fischer - Bianca Paulus Ger
218Jascha Alteruthemeyer - Esther Lammel Germany
218George Borisov - Au Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
218Markus Melato - Franziska Loewe Germany
218Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl Ger
222Alex Hinrich - Sarah Wingenfelder Ger
222Daan Bakker - Cecillia Lokhoff Netherlands
222Jochen Krings - Sophia Maria Kiesel Germany
222Fabio Pecoraro - Nynke Van Erven Ned
226Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea Zechmann Germany
226Christian Kanew - Stefanie Mueller Ger
228David Kiefer - Desiree Kaufmann Ger
228Stefan Toepfer - Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
228Ralf Vieveen - Chantal Dalemans Netherlands
231Jason Hurrelbrink - Maureen Heerink Photos of couple available  Netherlands
231Johannes Altmann - Lea Baier Ger
231Bjoern Buschmann - Anke Buschmann Ger
231Oliver Willestofte - Amalia Oere Petersen Denmark
231Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova Czech Republic
236Bart Mulder - Wilma Mulder Photos of couple available  -
236Bae Jaeho - Bae Yoonjin Kor
238Alexander Gillich - Lisa Klopf Germany
238Oliver Spieth - Stefanie Springer Germany
238Markus Winter - Irina Babakova Germany
238Antoine Dartois - Consuela Nicula Belgium
238Benjamin Exner - Valeska Exner Germany