Today 48369 unique visitors 91 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Cambridge Ballroom D... 
 formation teams Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 universities Chiba University Bal... 
 clubs/studio Sportski Plesni Klub... 
 organisations Ballet And Modern Da... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung B... 
 clubs/studio Fan Dance Club -The ... 
 universities Leicester University 
 clubs/studio Towson Dance Studio 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Tallinn
Country :Estonia
Date :Saturday, 08-19-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ergo Lukk - Baile Orb Estonia
2Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
3Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
4Roberto Carano - Francesca Francini Italy
5Alessio Disca - Luisa Celeste Cardillo Photos of couple available  Italy
6Kirill Medianov - Elisaveta Semjonova Estonia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
8Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
9Matej Stec - Elena Popova Slovakia
10Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora Photos of couple available  Romania
11Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska Italy
12Carmine Petrillo - Marzia Bonilauri Alb
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Artem Tarasov - Eva Shanidze Russian Federation
14Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson Denmark
14Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
16Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
17Artem Martynov - Polina Figurenko Russian Federation
18Alexandr Tufar - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
19Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
20Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
21Jody Schoonus - Kim De Haan Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Sponsor: DancePlaza.com - Marketing & Promotion Netherlands
22Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer Austria
23Alexandr Shinelev - Karina Kornilova Russian Federation
24Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel Petruna Lithuania
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
26Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
27Francesco Bevilacqua - Anna Lubianetska Ukr
28Patrizio Pirola - Nienke Wichers Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Netherlands
29Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk Russian Federation
30Jiri Kejzar - Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
31Saamuel Rammo - Marianne Akke Estonia
31Benjamin Lindstroem - Ave Liina Tennokese Finland
33Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
33Jakub Slavik - Maria Kiseleva Svk
35Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina Belarus
36Anton Kachan - Maria Shevtsova Belarus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp Austria
38Eevertti Overmark - Milja Annele Vainikka Finland
39Edvin Belousov - Majbritt Pagh Sillemann Denmark
40Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
40Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
40Oliver Pajus - Anette Saiko Estonia
43Teo Chee Seng Edwin - Tan Cheer Ching Kimberly Malaysia
44Jaakko Saaristo - Anne Haataja Fin
45Ihar Chapanis - Anastasiya Navoichyk Belarus
46Lauri Linnaranta - Mona Pietila Fin
47Marat Kaibosev - Jana Maria Rohilaid Est
48Antoine Dartois - Consuela Nicula Belgium
49Matthias Soots - Natali Mutli Est
50Erik Johannes Hurt - Anett Sandberg Est
50Vitaliy Rechnoi - Kersti Rechnaja Estonia
50Zivojin Suvajac - Isidora Cvijetic Bosnia And Herzegovina
50Alex Laan - Elizabeth Gorjatseva Estonia
50Aleksandr Mazko - Natalia Kirichenko Estonia
50Roman Pjatakov - Julia Pjatakova Estonia
50Gunnar Arro - Andrija Lilleoja Estonia
50Erhardt Korf - Monica Korf South
50Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette Metsalu Estonia
50Bert Patrick Kolk - Kaidi Tootmaa Est