Today 22787 unique visitors 80 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Navy & White DSI Sponsored Ballroom ...
Ireland
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Russia On-Line Dance... 
 general The Dutch Ballroom S... 
 organisations Usabda Inland Chapte... 
 universities We Love 2 Dance 
 business Ingahaas.Com 
 events The Singapore Millen... 
 clubs/studio Willowbrook Ballroom 
 homepages Elien En Greet 
 organisations Usabda Mid-Eastern C... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Championships Junior II Standard
City :Bratislava
Country :Slovakia
Date :Saturday, 09-09-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Championships
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Championships Junior II Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
3Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
4Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova Slovakia
5Sebastiano Grande - Desiree Sebastiana Basile Italy
6Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Anastasia Cucer Ukraine
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
8Dominik Sipos - Bianka Goldianova Svk
9Marita Ciprian Petre - Bumba Oana Tamara Romania
10Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac Romania
11Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome Jpn
12Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
13Ian Vargas - Sheyla Jimenez Esp
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
15Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganska Ukraine
16Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina Tsikhamirava Belarus
17Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova Czech Republic
17Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta Iaconi Italy
19Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
19Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina Latvia
21Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
22Tim Fleischer - Cynthia Gardellini Ger
23Robert Kwasniak - Natalia Dziedziczak Pol
23Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite Lithuania
23Stanimir Statev - Yelyzaveta Kravetz Bul
26Kasparas Arys - Rugile Kiciatovaite Lithuania
26Veniamin Alexeyev - Nabilya Abisheva Kazakhstan
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
28Jakov Bjelac - Magdalena Vidas Croatia
29Urban Istvan - Urban Lilla Hungary
30Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina Logachyova Kazakhstan
30Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
32Marc Pons Duran - Lucia Contreras Fernandez Esp
33Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina Cruijsberg Netherlands
33Matthew Krupa - Nicole Billings Profile page present and updated Poland
35Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir Polat Turkey
35Idan Atias - Shiraz Ately Israel
35Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan Koene Photos of couple available  Netherlands
35Andre Viana - Daniela Marreiros Por
39Jan Burant - Eliska Placha Czech Republic
40Kohon Patrik - Kiss Luca Hungary
41Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata Kalamoyets Belarus
41Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
43Ivan Ivanov - Siyana Hadzhieva Bulgaria
43Axel Kvaran - Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Iceland
43Dino Veic - Korina Jurilj Croatia
46Ayumu Ota - Nagomi Ota Jpn
47Eren Ozyigit - Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
48Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser Switzerland
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina Austria
50Adrian Romanowski - Sigrun Rakel Olafsdottir Isl
50Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa Lupse Romania
52Martin Radulovic - Masa Radulovic Serbia
53Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga Bruun Finland
54Nino Djordjevic - Ana Gedl Slovenia
54Filipe Gomes - Lara Batista Por
54Andriy Ivanina - Alizee Bois France
57Brin Hlade - Laura Walter Slovenia
58Mikkel Eihilt Grunnet - Mathilde Eihilt Grunnet Den
59Daniel Lavrukhin - Katie O'Connor Ireland
60Jakub Iwicki - Synne Westin Kristiansen Nor
60Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia Moschou Greece
62Leon Shvaitser - Alissa Guissine Canada
63Philip Foslund - Anna Krogsboell Buus Den
64Miko Luttinen - Hanna Porsti Fin
65Alexander Vidovic - Anastasija Pejovic Serbia
66Mats Vadla - Mari Walde Nor