Today 113408 unique visitors 64 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tsc Nordenstadt 1991... 
 events Blackpool Dance Fest... 
 general Dancenet.Cc 
 general Santa Barbara Dances... 
 business Smarts Garment Co.,L... 
 general De Danspartner Datab... 
 universities "University Of Calif... 
 organisations Russian Dance Sport ... 
 clubs/studio Clubofmodengand Lati... 
 events Danceweb 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Bratislava
Country :Slovakia
Date :Saturday, 09-09-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
2Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite Lithuania
3Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika Kreslova Latvia
4Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia Philipchuk Russian Federation
5Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
6Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
8Mateusz Tajak - Julia Surys Poland
9Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
10Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
11Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
12Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
14Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
15Constantin Elvin - Adochitei Carina Romania
16Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Pol
17Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
18Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga Shymanskaya Belarus
19Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
20Kacper Czajka - Gabriela Werblinska Poland
21Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
21Ilya Sorokin - Eva Modlova Slovakia
23Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
23Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
25Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv Ukraine
26Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya Barkova Aze
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Eyal Ately - Noam Barel Israel
27Luca Arena - Asja Orlandini Italy
29Giorgi Davarashvili - Tali Gladkich Israel
30Philip Holmboe - Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen Guttorm Norway
31Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iacob Austria
32Gavrilo Petkovic - Sara Jevtic Serbia
32Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
34Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona Pavlovicova Slovakia
34Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria Lassak Poland
36Jan Metlicky - Veronika Hruba Czech Republic
37Jan Hafner - Pina Erzen Slovenia
38Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
38Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic Croatia
38Danyil Rybalko - Juliana Vaarvik Norway
41Hristo Hristov - Pavlina Tsoncheva Bulgaria
41Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
41Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite Lithuania
41Filip Deak - Julia Pabst Slovakia
41Tomas Boldis - Julia Rezkova Cze
41Andrej Balko - Liana Makkosova Slovakia
47David Jodl - Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
47Kovago David - Petak Magdolna Hungary
49Artur Biele - Marija Elizabete Kravcuka Latvia
49Boris Savov - Emma Siva Slovakia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Lazar Petrovic - Katarina Avramovic Serbia
52Martin Mazac - Stepanka Dunajova Cze
52Tomas Legin - Tamara Rozembergova Svk
54Banu Rares - Banu Catinca Austria
54Radek Dolezal - Ela Kasalova Czech Republic
54Filip Chmel - Petra Filounkova Czech Republic
57Roman Rak - Kateryna Igelska Ukraine
58Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
58Samuele Natucci - Giulia Trubiano Italy
60Yoann Chassouand - Lea Rey France
60Daniel Slovak - Kristyna Linhova Cze
60Marco Czeto - Deniska Fajnerova Slovakia
63Aljaz Planinsek - Kristina Zvonar Slovenia
63Richard Rambousek - Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
65Oliver Fusek - Gabriela Markova Cze
65Tamas Kassai - Nina Sliskova Slovakia
65Krystof Pallas - Hana Hendrychova Cze
65Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Magdalena Weinstabl Austria