Today 237887 unique visitors 65 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WieMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Usabda Heartland Cha... 
 homepages Organisationsverein ... 
 business Tudor Rose Hotel 
 general Sport Dancing In Rus... 
 clubs/studio City Lights Dance Cl... 
 business Dance Schools In Ger... 
 business Topturnier - Protoko... 
 business Cd-Shop FR Tanzmusi... 
 universities University Of Califo... 
 events Summer Dance Festiva... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Bratislava
Country :Slovakia
Date :Sunday, 09-10-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
2Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
3Ej Giovanni Cena - Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italy
4Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia Philipchuk Russian Federation
5Jimmy Sposato - Aurora Ranvestel Italy
6Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette Metsalu Estonia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
7Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
9Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
10Francisco Pedrosa - Mariana Alcobaca Portugal
11Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
12Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
13Alon Ayvazov - Romy Nof Israel
14Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria Lassak Poland
16Constantin Elvin - Adochitei Carina Romania
17Ana Claudiu - Lucija Nemarnik Cro
18Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
19Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga Shymanskaya Belarus
19Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
21Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
21Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Pol
23Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
24Matic Vucina - Tosia Robar Zerak Slovenia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer Aut
26Giorgi Davarashvili - Tali Gladkich Israel
27Eyal Ately - Noam Barel Israel
27Daniel Maslak - Karolina Nebeska Czech Republic
29Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
30Jan Hafner - Pina Erzen Slovenia
30Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv Ukraine
32Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
33Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic Croatia
34Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
35Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova Cze
35Aljaz Planinsek - Kristina Zvonar Slovenia
35Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
38Tomas Boldis - Julia Rezkova Cze
39Ata Erdem Turk - Doga Yurtyeri Turkey
39David Jodl - Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
41Matej Mikula - Samanta Benova Czech Republic
42Ivanescu Alin Valentin - Kristof Diana Romania
42Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova Cze
44Andrej Balko - Liana Makkosova Slovakia
45Felix Brand - Janine Lackner Austria
45Filip Chmel - Petra Filounkova Czech Republic
47Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
47Muntean Radu Constantin - Barbosu Stefania - Fernanda Rou
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
50Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
51Marco Czeto - Deniska Fajnerova Slovakia
52Krystof Pallas - Hana Hendrychova Cze
53Richard Rambousek - Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
53Jan Vilasek - Vasilisa Hosovska Cze
55Radek Dolezal - Ela Kasalova Czech Republic
56Oliver Gratzer - Lucia Privarova Slovakia
57Josef Jasek - Nela Svatonova Cze
57Martin Mazac - Stepanka Dunajova Cze
59Oliver Fusek - Gabriela Markova Cze
59Daniel Slovak - Kristyna Linhova Cze
61Irmy Freedman - Daniela Sirota Isr
62Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-Cristina Romania