Today 120335 unique visitors 61 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Mister Brown 
 events Dace - Dancing In Bu... 
 organisations Dance Classes Toront... 
 clubs/studio Moscow Dancesport As... 
 clubs/studio Tsc Top Dance GrN-R... 
 organisations Swinging World Danss... 
 organisations FederaO Portuguesa... 
 homepages Dance Is Fun In Roch... 
 organisations Danze Sport Sardegna 
 formation teams "Tsc Rot-Gold Casino... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Prague
Country :Czech Republic
Date :Saturday, 09-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
2Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca Romania
3Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
4Tomas Janonis - Santa Vlasa Lithuania
5Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
6Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
8Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
9Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
10Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
11Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
12Konrad Smolinski - Natalia Kapusta Pol
13Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk Est
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava Shykun Ukraine
15Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
16Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
17Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
18Kacper Czajka - Gabriela Werblinska Poland
19Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
19Daniel Lepski - Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
19Danila Vinokurov - Uliana Zhukova Russian Federation
22Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
23Ilya Sorokin - Eva Modlova Slovakia
24Ander Saago - Kristel Moorats Estonia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Rasmus Lang - Martina Heimo Estonia
25Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
27Artem Oberemok - Ema Tomasova Slovakia
27Matej Svoboda - Sabina Kocmanova Czech Republic
29Yaniv Kormilitsyn - Noa Novak Israel
30Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
30Deyan Vlaykov - Emily Vlaykova Bulgaria
32David Jodl - Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
33Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina Sternard Rus
34Jan Metlicky - Veronika Hruba Czech Republic
35Andrej Balko - Liana Makkosova Slovakia
36Richard Rambousek - Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
37Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
37Banu Rares - Banu Catinca Austria
39Martin Mazac - Stepanka Dunajova Cze
39Jan Brozovsky - Eliska Stehnova Czech Republic
39Tomas Boldis - Julia Rezkova Cze
42Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
42Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
42Petr Weinhart - Jana Rozankova Czech Republic
45Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev Germany
45Filip Chmel - Petra Filounkova Czech Republic
47Viktor Mrazek - Veronika Vykydalova Czech Republic
47Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Adam Klapa - Aneta Krasova Czech Republic
50Daniel Slovak - Kristyna Linhova Cze
51Krystof Pallas - Hana Hendrychova Cze
52Patrik Cernohorsky - Nela Pomahacova Cze
52Oliver Fusek - Gabriela Markova Cze
52Vojtech Turecek - Katka Valkovicova Czech Republic
55Marek Plachy - Magdalena Vystupova Cze
55Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
55Lukas Kolar - Emily Zikesova Cze
55Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela Netolicka Czech Republic
59Daniil Ketov - Lea Mirmov Germany
60Dominik Paluv - Barbora Nemcova Czech Republic
60Jan Vild - Eliska Trejbalova Cze
62Leon Shvaitser - Alissa Guissine Canada
62Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite Italy