Today 5162 unique visitors 119 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams "Tsc Residenz Ludwig... 
 clubs/studio Club Dance Alive 
 clubs/studio Star Dancers Club 
 clubs/studio Nasa Goddard Dance C... 
 formation teams "Hulska, Lichtenvoor... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 clubs/studio Southwest Michigan D... 
 general Blackpool Hotels 
 universities Hitotsubashi Univers... 
 organisations Hessischer Tanzsport... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Prague
Country :Czech Republic
Date :Saturday, 09-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus Photos of couple available  Moldova
2Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Czech Republic
3Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
4Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
5Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea Romania
6Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Isr
8Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo Photos of couple available  Italy
9Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan Italy
10Roman Gerbey - Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
11Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova Slovakia
12Karl Aniscenko - Dayana Nikon Canada
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
14Denis Ruchka - Anna Samusenko Russian Federation
15Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
16Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova Germany
17Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
18Alexander Lillo - Margarita Hamzaeva Russian Federation
19Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
20Vladimir Timofeev - Evgenia Florinskaya Russian Federation
21Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa Germany
22Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
23Oleg Smolin - Olga Kosareva Rus
24Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Leonard Lini - Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
26Santino Antonio Alessandro Mirenna - Emilie Marie Moseng Tellefsen Norway
27Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava Belarus
28Matas Lukasovas - Rugile Monginaite Lithuania
29Kirill Kuznetsov - Anna Tabakova Rus
30Egor Ivashov - Polina Sukhneva Russian Federation
31Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
32Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
33Yevgen Babenko - Iryna Khadzhyohlo Ukraine
34Jan Musal - Jana Kukucova Photos of couple available  Czech Republic
35Tomas Jakubec - Linda Kvasnickova Czech Republic
36Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
37Stepan Dostal - Tereza Simackova Cze
38Tomas Ludma - Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
38Piotr Firlag - Celina Balon Poland
40Daniel Jurca - Emilia Scherfelova Slovakia
40Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova Cze
42Chua Zjen Fong - Chong Evon Malaysia
42Oleksii Hrytsiuk - Liubov Dubrovyk Ukraine
44Jakub Chmiel - Simona Ichnovska Czech Republic
44Gal Koren - Liron Kligerman Israel
44Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
44Ales Kozeny - Katerina Chalupska Czech Republic
48Tomas Holy - Charlotte Tomesova Czech Republic
49Yohai Betser - Volha Abrazhevich Isr
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Vitaly Del - Tatiana Dostovalova Russian Federation
50Krisztian Ponist - Agnes Zakar Svk
52Robin Matejka - Nicol Cupalova Cze
53Vilem Sir - Hana Anna Siskova Cze
54Vladimir Kopriva - Karolina Skrabankova Czech Republic
55Vaclav Zoudlik - Lenka Letosnikova Czech Republic
56Jakub Zarybnicky - Tereza Kozlovska Cze
57Viatcheslav Issaev - Viktorie Pluskalova Fra
58Tomas Jares - Lucie Krausova Cze
59Stepan Pleyer - Marketa Feiferova Cze
60Jan Chobot - Michaela Sadkova Cze
60Dennis Pieper Petersen - Olivia Lundorff Denmark
60Martin Tojnar - Katerina Jozifova Cze
63Filip Forman - Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
64Frantisek Kopecky - Petra Stehnova Czech Republic
65Jakub Sirc - Mariya Nechayeva Czech Republic
66Dmitrijs Zujevs - Nela Sirova Czech Republic
66Oliver Willestofte - Amalia Oere Petersen Denmark
66Jan Sindler - Ester Jezikova Cze
66Filip Sabol - Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
66Jan Havir - Sarka Spacilova Czech Republic
66Lukas Brezina - Kristyna Cermakova Czech Republic
72Andre Bily - Tereza Bila Czech Republic
72Jan Lipa - Jolana Dragounova Czech Republic
72Jan Liska - Monika Merklova Cze
72Krystof Novak - Nikola Veresova Cze
76Dominik Paluv - Barbora Nemcova Czech Republic