Today 55552 unique visitors 94 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams 1. Latin Team Kiel 
 clubs/studio Dance With Us 
 business Costumedans 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung D... 
 events Dancedemo.Nl 
 events Www.Dancenews.Net 
 homepages Forum About Ballroom... 
 clubs/studio Danceclub "Akhtiar",... 
 clubs/studio Polizei Sport Verein... 
 universities Kinjo Gakuin Univers... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 10-07-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
4Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
5Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
6Semen Kokovin - Polina Akimova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava Belarus
8Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
9Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
10Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
11Mikhail Fedotov - Elizaveta Koroleva Russian Federation
12Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
14Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
15Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
16Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
17Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld Israel
18Matvey Sevridov - Alina Golubeva Russian Federation
19Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
20Gleb Govorov - Sofia Zhenetl Rus
21Alexey Potselov - Anastasia Perkova Russian Federation
22Vadim Golokoz - Ksenia Korshikova Russian Federation
23Vladislav Alisov - Liubov Dudareva Russian Federation
23Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
25Anatoly Petrov - Kristina Golubkina Russian Federation
25Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya Barkova Aze
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
28Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
29Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
29Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
29Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
32Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
33David Gogua - Anna Lutsenko Russian Federation
33Roman Zakurdaev - Sofia Korobova Rus
35Arseny Belov - Polina Rachkova Russian Federation
35Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
35Artur Sargsian - Maria Savinova Rus
38Gao Kay Tszia - Valeria Mukhacheva Russian Federation
39Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta Leonova Rus
40Daniil Savin - Alina Chizhevskaya Russian Federation
40Alexey Vetrov - Polina Pushilova Russian Federation
42Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
43Semen Kochetov - Sofia Kudinova Rus
43Ivan Pavlov - Nadezhda Yakimova Rus
45Ilya Shnyrev - Veronika Plaksina Russian Federation
46Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
47Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina Russian Federation
48Nikita Babanov - Adilya Sadrieva Rus
48Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
50Kirill Nagibin - Valeria Lebedeva Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
52Vladimir Kuznetcov - Daria Mishakova Rus
53Danil Semenov - Ulyana Spiridonova Russian Federation
54Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
55Alexandr Lutskov - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Russian Federation
55Kirill Efremenko - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
57Sergey Avdeev - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
58Maxim Sholotonov - Alexandra Yaroslavskaya Rus
59Anton Savin - Julia Arkhipova Rus
60Danila Navalov - Veronika Andreeva Rus
61Mikhail Kostousov - Sofia Baykovich Russian Federation
62Dmitriy Shatunov - Svetlana Firsova Russian Federation
63Ruslan Kalimullin - Alina Skukina Rus
63Daniil Kochetkov - Alexandra Vaganicheva Rus