Today 122845 unique visitors 78 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations AssociaçãO De Lisboa... 
 clubs/studio Champion Ballroom Ac... 
 formation teams Dsv Dance Explosion 
 homepages Tsc Nordenstadt 1991... 
 universities University Of York 
 homepages Familie Zegels Danst 
 clubs/studio Imperial Academy 
 general Dansen-Online 
 events 2° Dance Super Stars... 
 clubs/studio Dance Studios In Syd... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Sunday, 12-17-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
5Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Photos of couple available  Denmark
6Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan Ireland
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
8Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina Russian Federation
10Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
11Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
12Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
14Alexey Barkov - Marika Odikadze Israel
15Marius Ilciukas - Olga Goltsova Lithuania
16Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone Latvia
17Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
18Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek Poland
19Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
20Artem Tarasov - Eva Shanidze Russian Federation
21Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
22Artyom Alifanov - Adel Kereyeva Kaz
23Anton Kurttila - Nina Anderson Finland
24Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
25Pavel Kopaev - Sofia Esayan Arm
25Robert Andersen - Klaudia Paduch Poland
28Petr Kashinsky - Valeria Krivorchuk Rus
29Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
29Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
31Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta Denisova Russian Federation
32Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel Petruna Lithuania
33Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova Croatia
34Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
35Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
36Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
36Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina Kazakhstan
38Rafail Feyzikov - Kristina Lukashik Russian Federation
39Romans Dobrecovs - Sofia Melikian Arm
40Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
40Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
42Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
43Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
44Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
44Andrey Kovalev - Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
44Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
44Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
44Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Pol
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Spain
50Boleslav Subbotenko - Alla Privizyentseva Ukraine
51Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
52Jaakko Saaristo - Anne Haataja Fin
53Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
54Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
55Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv Ukraine
55Karl Robert Kuum - Elys Rannik Estonia
57Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva Bulgaria
58Janis Strelnieks - Eliza Grinvalde Latvia
59Filip Gwizdz - Karolina Jagla Poland
59Jyrgen Tosso - Agneta Vahtra Est
61Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi Est
61Nikita Babaev - Michelle Bromberg Canada
63Danylo Yanchyshyn - Dascha Wright Usa
64Lazar Petrovic - Katarina Avramovic Serbia
65Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
65Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
65Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
65Hristo Hristov - Pavlina Tsoncheva Bulgaria
65Stefan Toepfer - Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
65Tomas Pedro - Mafalda Lacerda Portugal
65Yoann Chassouand - Lea Rey France
65Benjamin Westerlund - Vilma Oja Fin
65Iakovos Philippou - Erika Lyukmanova Cyp