Today 12778 unique visitors 73 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf้
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Http://Hristo-And-Ja... 
 organisations Dance Directory - It... 
 business Www.Ballroomfashion.... 
 organisations Danze Sport Sardegna 
 clubs/studio Clube De Dan็A De Sa... 
 business Venus Dancewear 
 business Danceshopper 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung R... 
 homepages Sporting Dance 
 business Glitz Extreme Dance 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Saturday, 12-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
2Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite Lithuania
3Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
4Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
5Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
6Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
8Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk Est
9Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
10Igor Politsimako - Sofia Daniliuk Rus
11Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
12Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Mikhail Anureev - Anastasia Diakova Rus
14Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
15Erik Linder - Shelly Meshkausk Usa
16Tomas Paulius - Paulina Gercaite Lithuania
17Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
18Albert Kostarev - Penelope Zschaebitz Germany
18Artem Donskoy - Uljana Redchits Est
20Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
21Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
22Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
23Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
24Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga Shymanskaya Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Ander Saago - Kristel Moorats Estonia
25Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
27Semen Kochetov - Sofia Kudinova Rus
27Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
29Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
30Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
31Jaakko Saaristo - Anne Haataja Fin
31Samuli Peramaa - Ester Pentikainen Fin
33Kristers Smits - Elizabeth Shlimovich Usa
33Mareks Ozols - Katrina Paula Maksimova Lat
35Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi Est
36Kristo Kama - Mariann Hendrikson Est
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Vadzim Kalenkevich - Anastasiya Navoichyk Blr
38Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija Kaire Latvia
39Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
40Johannes Jankala - Ann Marie Lepik Fin
40Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Denmark
42Edgars Elberts - Marija Ance Reca Lat
43Maxim Andrianov - Patricija Lielnora Lat
43Sergey Seliuk - Erminia Laura Bjerring Mirasola Den
45Karolis Stramkauskas - Emilija Bileviciute Lithuania
45Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
45Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles Est
48Nikita Kontsevich - Anastasia Maximenkova Rus
49Jyrgen Tosso - Agneta Vahtra Est
50Edvardas Starenko - Justina Jurkoit Lithuania
51Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Cybikova Valeri Isr
51Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite Lithuania
53Lotem Madmoni - Shir Israeli Isr
54Karolis Venckus - Greta Krisikaityte Ltu
55Benjamin Westerlund - Vilma Oja Fin