Today 542680 unique visitors 71 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Mr Dance 
 business Dancestudent.Com 
 general Dance News, Dallas, ... 
 organisations Usabda Of Southwest ... 
 general Www.Dansinfo.Net 
 clubs/studio Tsg Erkelenz E.V. 
 clubs/studio Pasadena Ballroom Da... 
 clubs/studio Pasion Tango Belgrad... 
 universities University Of Electr... 
 organisations World Competitors 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Saturday, 03-03-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
2Ricards Steinfelds - Atile Zukaite Latvia
3Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
4Semen Ezhov - Marianna Butuzova Mne
5Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
6Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko Lat
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Evgeny Mironov - Alisa Kirillova Rus
8Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk Est
9Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa Rus
10Mykhailo Benivskyi - Daiana Bondar Ukr
11Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
12Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
14Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
15Anton Peredery - Olesja Bobrova Lat
16Karl Gutmann - Elika Zohhova Est
17Gleb Naumkin - Galina Chicherina Rus
18Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
19Egor Zemlyanoy - Anastasia Kuznetsova Rus
20Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
21Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
22Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
23Valentin Kravchenko - Valeria Pankiv Rus
24Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi Est
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
26Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld Israel
27Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles Est
28Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria Sweden
29Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
29Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
31Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
32Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya Gavrilova Kaz
33Maximilian Stryjski - Michalina Szabelska Pol
33Eemeli Tusa - Marie Loopere Fin
35Valentin Zhybchyn - Tyra Bysell Swe
36Alikhan Sabyruly - Alina Slobodova Kaz
37Roope Heikkila - Nita Ronkainen Fin
38Urho Salo - Inkeri Salo Fin