Today 1138 unique visitors 228 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Chulalongkorn Univer... 
 general Italdance 
 business Corky And Shirley Ba... 
 clubs/studio Roseland Ballroom 
 organisations Moscow Dance Sport A... 
 universities Kogakuin University ... 
 general Dance News, Atlanta,... 
 homepages Ciccio En Jasmijn 
 general Danceworld (Dutch) 
 formation teams "Moving Action, Waal... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Chelyabinsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-08-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
3Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Vladislav Artiushkov - Sofia Vershinina Russian Federation
5Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
6Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko Russianfederation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8Otar Poladashvili - Juliana Bar-Gnar Georgia
9Maksym Kravchenko - Paula Kukute Latvia
10Philipp Onishchenko - Ekaterina Panteleeva Russian Federation
11Ilya Chubanov - Elena Mitina Russian Federation
12Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira Bulgaria
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
13Nikita Golota - Angelina Smirnova Rus
15Mikhail Efimovskikh - Renata Chernoskutova Rus
15Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili Russian Federation
17Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
17Alexandr Tufar - Alexandra Leone Bul
19Konstantin Vasilevskii - Margarita Yurlova Rus
20Artur Babayan - Valeria Mukhacheva Rus
21Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
22Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
23Nikita Zakharov - Sofia Sarycheva Russian Federation
24Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
26Georgi Enchev - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
27Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
28Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
29Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
29Vladlen Kiriliuk - Diana Kashtieva Russian Federation
31Nikita Liukshin - Diana Krasilnikova Russian Federation
31Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria Romania
33Marat Zhumabekov - Evgenia Dediurina Russian Federation
33Maxim Bagin - Anna Tishchenko Rus
35Grigory Paduchev - Svetlana Mazur Rus
36Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya Russian Federation
37Egor Shumkov - Veronika Kotova Rus
38Vakaris Apvinis - Samanta Skromovaite Ltu
39Dimitri Khetagurov - Monika Zhorzholiani Georgia
40Mikhail Zakharov - Alena Gurianova Russian Federation
40Alexandr Okhlopkov - Anna Kudriavtseva Rus
42Andrey Rosikov - Anastasia Kovaleva Rus
42Artem Roytman - Anastasia Semenova Russian Federation
44Stanislav Mamonov - Polina Slivkina Rus
44Oleg Osipov - Anastasiia Zaitova Rus
46Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
46Vladislav Kniazev - Ksenia Taushkanova Rus
48Ivan Belan - Elizaveta Vaganova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Grigory Miftakhutdinov - Anna Ustiugova Rus
50Egor Sivkov - Daria Cherniavskaya Rus
50Kirill Silivanov - Vlada Pekhtereva Russian Federation
52Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina Russian Federation
52Alexey Gaponenkov - Elena Kartashova Rus
54Dmitriy Li - Polina Solyanok Uzbekistan
55Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
56Yury Mutianov - Maria Egorova Russian Federation
57Ivan Dekh - Polina Savicheva Russian Federation
57Artem Toporkov - Ekaterina Odintsova Russian Federation
57Andrey Kulinich - Anna Valavina Rus
57Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
61Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava Kuznetsova Kaz
61Dmitry Khlybov - Daria Bikeeva Russian Federation
63Nikita Kalugin - Milena Karpilianskaya Rus
64Gleb Liapustin - Victoria Serikova Russian Federation
65Sergey Diachkov - Angela Trofimova Rus
65Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia Borisova Rus
67Ivan Grents - Eva Printsman Rus
67Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
67Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
67Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria Sivkova Russian Federation
71Viacheslav Kalchenko - Lidia Martiusheva Rus
71Ilya Bogatov - Angelina Duritsina Russian Federation
71Nikita Smirnov - Elizaveta Rysaeva Rus
74Roman Safargaliev - Sofia Doronina Russian Federation
75Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol Poland
75Stanislav Trembach - Maria Arkaeva Rus
77Vladislav Nazarov - Riza Nurtazina Rus
77Ilya Minin - Alexandra Pribytkina Rus
79Konstantin Pogodaev - Diana Ryabikova Rus
79Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta Balakina Russian Federation
79Alexandr Liutsius - Alena Vasilevskaya Rus
82Aleksey Aleksandrov - Anna Kuzmina Rus
82Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia Lobacheva Russian Federation
82Vitaly Rymar - Ksenia Shreyner Rus
82Konstantin Darenskikh - Margarita Tserkovnikova Rus
82Yury Shchennikov - Angelina Darenskikh Rus
82Nikita Shur - Anna Bulykina Rus
88Egor Loginov - Valeria Baleeva Rus
88Gleb Shlenger - Elena Gvozdeva Russian Federation
88Nikita Kireev - Vladislava Sevastianova Rus
88Evgeny Smirnov - Anna Lavrentieva Russian Federation