Today 53751 unique visitors 60 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Venus Dancewear 
 universities "University Of Calif... 
 organisations Usabda Heartland Cha... 
 business Amazing Dresses 
 business Www.Ballroomwinkel.N... 
 organisations Usabda Orange County... 
 clubs/studio "Olexiy Litvinov Cit... 
 clubs/studio Landestanzsportverba... 
 general Dance In Berlin 
 organisations Schweizerischer Amat... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Championship Under 21 Ten Dance
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-08-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :World Championships
Age :Youth Under 21 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Championship Under 21 Ten Dance / Youth Under 21 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
3Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
4Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
5Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel Petruna Lithuania
6Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa Rus
8Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
9Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
10Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
11Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
12Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza Japan
14Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
15Alexey Firsov - Kristina Luzinova Rus
16Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi Japan
17Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
18Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina Russian Federation
19Roman Mokienko - Maria Sashicheva Rus
20Joao Relha - Alicja Ciesielska Por
21Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
22Max Maximov - Ksenia Tarakanova Rus
23Nicola Zampa - Lucrezia Bacchi Italy
24Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia Lytaeva Russian Federation
26Alexey Potselov - Anastasia Perkova Russian Federation
26Nikolay Kogut - Anastasia Rybolova Russian Federation
28Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
29Leonid Gubin - Varvara Sveridonova Russian Federation
30Tauke Turebekov - Sofia Imbondo Slovakia
31Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina Kazakhstan
32Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Pol
33Roman Pecha - Eliska Koldova Czech Republic
34Artem Ivanov - Sofia Kireeva Russian Federation
35Ander Saago - Kristel Moorats Estonia
36Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva Russian Federation
37Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
38Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
39Alexey Kapusta - Milena Antiukhova Rus
39Zakhar Skrylnik - Lilia Blinova Russian Federation
41Ilya Goncharenko - Elizaveta Simonova Rus
42Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
42Vadzim Kalenkevich - Anastasiya Navoichyk Blr
44Alexandr Lutskov - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Russian Federation
45Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
46David Gogua - Anna Lutsenko Russian Federation
46Ivan Tlustenko - Anna Dzhuzhoma Russian Federation
48Daniil Stytsko - Elizaveta Petukhova Russian Federation
49Nikita Titov - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation
50Ilya Kaluzhsky - Ekaterina Svintsova Rus
50Shi Shuo - Liu Enqi Chn
52Kirill Efremenko - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
53Han Hao - Xiang Yuting Chn
54Aydar Aleshin - Anastasia Martirosova Rus
55Vilem Sir - Hana Anna Siskova Cze
56Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta Karmalina Russian Federation
56Vadim Taratonov - Julia Petrova Rus
56Tsai Jerry - Chen Elita Tpe
59Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan Yananun Thailand
59Timofey Serpov - Olga Belianina Russian Federation
61Mikhail Anisin - Elizaveta Peregudova Rus
61Maxim Atlasyuk - Olga Subbotina Rus
63Ivan Emelin - Sofia Egorova Rus
64Denis Anisin - Elizaveta Barklaya Russian Federation
64Egor Gibashov - Anna Kondrashova Rus
66Artem Danilov - Anastasia Asharafyanova Rus
66Mikita Shchebet - Aliaksandra Matusevich Blr
66Ivan Smaliak - Aliaksandra Mialeshka Belarus
66Matthias Soots - Natali Mutli Est
66Aleksandr Borovkov - Kseniia Sakalkina Rus