Today 117011 unique visitors 77 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Botafogo 
 general Dansen-Online 
 clubs/studio International Dance ... 
 clubs/studio Italdance 
 homepages Forum About Ballroom... 
 clubs/studio Cooper Ativa Escola ... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 general Dancescape 
 homepages D A N C E F I N L A ... 
 clubs/studio Latin Zone 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-15-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Evgeny Mironov - Alisa Kirillova Rus
3Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
4Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
5Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
6Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
8Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Spain
9Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
10Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
11Kirill Efremenko - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
12Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
13Nikita Gorbachev - Tatiana Kudriavtseva Rus
15Kirill Lvov - Maria Spiridonova Russian Federation
15Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova Russian Federation
17Timofey Dushutin - Maria Anisimova Rus
17Denis Lykov - Anastasia Fomkova Russian Federation
19Nikita Ershov - Anna Sinyavskaya Russian Federation
20Eduard Bezotechestvo - Marina Prokofieva Rus
21Artem Shalaev - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
21Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina Sternard Rus
23Artemy Panaev - Victoria Shkliaeva Rus
24Alexey Surzhin - Arina Eliseeva Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic Croatia
26Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva Russian Federation
26Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova Russian Federation
26Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay Russian Federation
29Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova Rus
30Kirill Utkin - Margarita Dziuba Rus
30Ivan Krotov - Ekaterina Sidorova Rus
30Mirko Tamantini - Giada Sinceri Italy
33Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
34Gleb Savkin - Milena Isaenkova Russian Federation
35Sergey Lezhenin - Alina Turishcheva Rus
36Stanislav Soloviev - Irma Bolotaeva Rus
36Andrey Buslovsky - Daria Riabtseva Rus
38Konstantin Kotenev - Alisa Konovalova Rus
39Vladislav Yatkin - Anna Rosochinskaya Russian Federation
40Ilyya Kozlov - Anastasiia Gonchar Rus
40Daniil Chernoivanov - Julia Bayura Rus
40Oleg Sadchikov - Anastasia Latartseva Rus