Today 121350 unique visitors 83 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Dance Shoes Direct 
 homepages Site Joost Findhamme... 
 events Gold Master 2001 I.D... 
 clubs/studio Ithaca Swing, West C... 
 organisations Belgian Dancesport F... 
 business Ballroom Dresses By ... 
 clubs/studio Dancing In Munich 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Clara Lam... 
 clubs/studio Doubledance 
 formation teams Dsc Happy Faces Here... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Latin
City :Novosibirsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-15-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Latin / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina Klimenko Russian Federation
2Anton Rubashanov - Elizaveta Zakharova Rus
3Nikita Ilin - Kay Sin Tszia Russian Federation
4Gleb Danilov - Anastasia Narbutik Rus
5Aikaz Margaryan - Irina Kuklina Rus
6Vladislav Toder - Sofia Zhdanova Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Igor Tverdovsky - Elizaveta Davydova Rus
8Mikhail Zelenkov - Sofia Sidorova Rus
9Valery Emtsev - Zlata Seregina Rus
10Dmitry Elmurzaev - Sabina Rogozhkina Rus
11Gleb Levitskiy - Milana Gladkaya Kazakhstan
12Alisher Seidaliev - Aziza Zholdosheva Kgz
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Egor Avershin - Veronika Feshchuk Rus
14Mark Nenashkin - Maria Sterekhova Rus
14Daniil Murtazin - Maria Moroz Rus
14Alexandr Kriuchkov - Anastasiia Titova Rus
17Yury Todoshev - Karina Erypalova Rus
18Ivan Timoshenko - Sofia Smorkalova Rus
19Danil Tatymov - Daniella Gaysinskaya Rus
20Aleksandr Chernishov - Mayia Kryzhanovskaya Rus
21Nikolay Sbrodov - Ekaterina Stativka Rus
22Mikhail Sivukhin - Elina Smolnikova Russian Federation
22Vladislav Graf - Polina Karpiza Rus
24Leonid Diukov - Sofia Evdokimova Rus
25Arseny Solomatin - Uliana Zaverokhina Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Evgeny Medvedev - Victoria Nazarkina Rus
26Nikolai Parygin - Serafima Sapezhuk Rus
28Danil Mayorov - Milena Shishkova Rus
28Stepan Stepantsov - Daria Kukonkova Rus
30Ivan Zhuliabin - Veronika Balzhanova Rus
30Georgy Mamedov - Maria Stepanova Rus
30Dmitry Khmelevsky - Olga Shashkova Rus
33Gleb Gerasimovich - Arina Zelentsova Rus
33Kirill Prokopiev - Polina Shevtsova Rus
35Artem Volkhov - Nikol Kulakova Rus
36Ilya Zavialov - Arina Perevozchikova Rus
37Sviatoslav Sidorov - Valeria Tiunova Rus
37Aleksandr Schapov - Alisa Mochalova Rus
37Vitaly Radnaev - Alina Fedorova Rus
40Nikita Knauer - Yana Tashkinova Russian Federation
40Igor Kovyazin - Arina Smetaniuk Rus
42Georgy Allagulov - Valeria Kuznetsova Rus
42Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria Sinkina Rus
42Sergey Sharkov - Viktoria Panova Russian Federation
45Gleb Allagulov - Nadiya Yakhina Rus
46Kirill Zanilov - Yana Kortun Rus
47Arkady Reshetko - Milana Taydonova Rus
48Vladik Urazbakhtin - Maria Pastukhova Rus
49Ilia Chertovskikh - Alina Tiuriukhanova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Grigory Belikov - Elena Timoshenko Rus
51Dmitrii Dolgorukov - Daria Cheremisina Rus
51Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta Tashchilina Rus
53Egor Matafonov - Mariia Galanina Rus
54Arseny Ivlev - Kristina Salnikova Rus
54Timur Iarmukhametov - Alina Kozlova Rus
56Aleksey Buriagin - Ksenia Syromiatnikova Russian Federation
57Yaroslav Zykov - Polina Falileeva Russian Federation
58Denis Molchanov - Anastasia Kolbunova Rus
59Ivan Plekhanov - Milena Kodzoeva Rus
60Andrey Shestakov - Yuliya Kuznetsova Rus
61Pavel Kniazev - Zoia Ivanchenko Rus