Today 1263 unique visitors 94 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Olympic Hopefuls Dan... 
 business Topturnier - Protoko... 
 homepages Site Joost Findhamme... 
 business Luxotica Fire Dance 
 general Dance Photos 
 organisations "Sycamore Ballroom D... 
 general Dance In Berlin 
 formation teams Tsg Homburg 
 organisations Usabda Lehigh Valley... 
 clubs/studio Leon'S Dance Lessons 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 10-23-2004
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Grand Slam Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Denis Kuznetsov - Maria Tzaptashvili Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Andrius Kandelis - Egle Kandelis Photos of couple available  Lithuania
3Alexei Silde - Anna Firstova Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Russian Federation
4Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Croatia
5Evgeniy Imrekov - Elena Kalugina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Andrei Borovski - Svetlana Panteleeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Mikhail Kolomiets - Elizaveta Divak Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8Andrei Zaitsev - Anna Kuzminskaja Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8Nicolay Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina Photos of couple available  Usa
10Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna Elnikova Russian Federation
11Ilya Svintsov - Liubov Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Dmitry Demidov - Olesia Borisova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Denis Podolskiy - Julia Kushnirenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina Kozlova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Dmitry Zhukov - Maria Bopkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Artem Okharimenko - Alexandra Nelyubina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Dmitriy Matveev - Alena Ershova Russian Federation
18Denis Kasper - Ksenia Kasper Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
19Vladimir Karpov - Olga Barannikova Russian Federation
20Vladislav Silde - Svetlana Lesniak Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
21Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia Pronina Russian Federation
22Evgeni Ryupin - Olga Yagont Russian Federation
22Andrey Kiselev - Elena Arsentyeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Filipp Brykov - Daria Glukhova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Alexander Berezine - Irina Pechenova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
25Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia Vassilieva Russian Federation
27Dmitry Khudyakov - Kristina Plescheva Russian Federation
28Arkady Polezhaev - Angelina Lokteva Russian Federation
28Evgeni Losev - Anna Gudino Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
30Evgeni Borovikov - Olena Martyshenko Ukraine
31Anton Semenov - Evgeniya Kayukova Russian Federation
32Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava Danilenko Russia 
32Vladislav Borodinov - Irina Garous Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34Dorin Frecautan - Elena Rabinovici Photos of couple available  Moldavia
34Aleksandr Ilinikh - Anna Afonenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
36Alexandr Netkach - Elena Kazantseva Russian Federation
37Andrei Prosvirnin - Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russian Federation
37Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russian Federation
39Pavel Bartosevich - Marina Karpunina Russian Federation
39Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
39Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria Mokhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
39Alexander Timofeev - Elena Muratova Russian Federation
43Pavel Alexeevsky - Ekaterina Slesarenko Russian Federation
44Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia Adam Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
45Alexandre Protasov - Asel Suleimanova Russian Federation
46Aleksander Sorochinski - Marina Revvo Russian Federation
47Anton Startsev - Marina Kaliberda Russian Federation
48Artem Somov - Ekaterina Somova Russian Federation
49Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita Mashak Russia 
49Igor Popov - Anna Kozyreva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova Russian Federation
52Artem Gritsiuk - Maria Netkach Russian Federation
52Nikolai Krasikov - Anna Tchirkova Russian Federation
52Sergei Salov - Tatiana Perederei Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
52Alexander Tchesnokov - Elena Samodanova Russian Federation
56Anton Vaulin - Anastasia Selivanova Russian Federation
56Denis Starostine - Inna Svechnikova Russian Federation
56Dmitrii Kuzmenko - Ekaterina Alekseeva Russian Federation
59Vasily Nikolayevsky - Elena Serikova Russian Federation
60Andrey Mikhailovsky - Irina Muratova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
60Sergey Pozharinski - Svetlana Bogdanova Russian Federation
60Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina Tsvetkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
63Anton Baurov - Yulia Posmygaeva Russia 
63Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi - Svetlana Bubnova Russian Federation
63Dmitri Pakhomov - Yekaterina Migunova Russian Federation
66Yevgeniy Oshurkov - Olga Samishkina Russian Federation
66Ilya Maletin - Svetlana Golyanova Russian Federation
66Mikhail Fadeev - Iulia Voroshilova Russian Federation
69Evgeniy Firstov - Evgenia Fadeeva Russian Federation
69Stas Mikhailichenko - Natalia Novikova Russian Federation
69Sergei Volkov - Yekaterina Nurova Israel
72Alexandr Sokolov - Julia Chernova Russian Federation
72Aleksei Sokolkov - Alexandra Orlova Russian Federation
72Nikolai Palianov - Polina Gladkova Russian Federation
72Anton Chervonov - Iulia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
76Alexander Zhuchkov - Olga Tsepeleva Russian Federation
76Alexei Nikishov - Yulia Fominykh Russian Federation
76Dmitri Marchenko - Anna Sheverneva Russian Federation
76Alexandr Makarov - Elena Bokareva Russian Federation
76Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalya Plaksina Russian Federation
76Vladimir Fetisov - Farida Galieva Russian Federation
76Denis Denisov - Vitalia Sentchenkova Russian Federation
83Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia 
84Vadim Usovitch - Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
84Anatoliy Stepanov - Anastasia Egorova Russian Federation
84Vladimir Khorev - Elena Schedina Russian Federation
84Alexey Bgantsev - Irina Savelieva Russian Federation
84Ruslan Aydaev - Ekaterina Kramarenko Russian Federation
89Evgeny Mironov - Elena Troegubova Russian Federation
89Dmitrii Taruta - Yelena Parshukova Photos of couple available  Moldova
91Roman Reut - Lyudmila Chegrinets Russian Federation
91Ivan Korotkov - Natalia Poddubnaja Russian Federation
91Sergei Guskov - Anna Sharikova Russian Federation
91Albert Galeev - Anastasia Sgibneva Russian Federation
91Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova Russia 
91Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
97Alexei Mazurin - Irina Chernova Russian Federation
97Pavel Savostin - Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia 
99Dmitriy Zinovev - Evgenia Knysheva Russian Federation
99Ruslan Tatautdinov - Olesia Shershneva Russian Federation
99Nikolai Smodlev - Anna Gushina Russian Federation
102Alexandre Katounin - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
102Vadim Sukharev - Maria Plekhanova Russian Federation
104Roman Muzychka - Elena Jevseeva Russian Federation
105Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia Melnik Russian Federation
105Temur Margania - Elena Osinina Russian Federation
105Grigori Gavrilov - Irina Zalevskaya Russian Federation
108Aleksandr Kuvshinov - Elina Smirnova Russian Federation
109Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy - Ekaterina Blokhina Russian Federation
109Dmitri Salov - Elena Alashinova Russian Federation