Today 51881 unique visitors 71 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Dancestudent.Com 
 business De Danswinkel - Dans... 
 events Gold Master 2001 I.D... 
 clubs/studio Escola De DançA De S... 
 organisations Usabda Tidewater Cha... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsport-Zentrum Fr... 
 homepages Homepage Twan En Rin... 
 universities Dance 4 America 
 business Ballroom Navigator 
 universities Nagoya University Ba... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Anapa
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 06-23-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti Profile page present and updated Italy
3Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
4Alexey Korobchenko - Liana Odikadze Isr
5Andrea Civita - Eleonora De Mitri Italy
6Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Kotelevets Rus
8Vincenzo Taormina - Floriana Messina Italy
9Maksym Kravchenko - Paula Kukute Latvia
10Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
11Arturs Freimanis - Marina Tulp Lat
12Vadim Dzhangidze - Anna Trofimenko Geo
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Vitaly Nesterov - Irina Yudina Russian Federation
14Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
15Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
16Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
17Konstantin Astafev - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Aze
18Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
19Mikhail Kolosov - Elina Semka Rus
20Alan Chekhoev - Anastasia Bespalenko Rus
21Andrey Ponomarev - Evgenia Sorokovikova Rus
22Alexandr Abramovskikh - Sofia Melikian Arm
23Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina Fisenko Russian Federation
24Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russian Federation
25Andrey Ivanov - Anastasia Koniukhova Rus
27Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Ksenia Leonova Rus
28Arman Nikoyan - Kristina Bakushina Rus
29Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
30Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
30Pavel Cherednichenko - Marina Kurakina Russian Federation
32Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
33Sultan Sultanov - Alena Gava Rus
34Kirill Tepliakov - Aygul Bikbulatova Russian Federation
35Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina Shumilina Rus
35Danil Smirnov - Lidia Illarionova Rus
37Igor Tikhomirov - Christina Tikhomirova Rus
37Ivan Fedorenko - Mayia Sokolova Rus
37Nikolay Kotliarov - Olesia Zhmaylova Rus
37Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina Rus
37Vadim Ermakov - Valeriya Vizirenko Rus
42Sergey Chetin - Maria Gosudareva Rus
42Nikita Kopylov - Mayia Ishbulatova Rus
42Nikolay Ivanov - Angelina Panfilova Rus
42Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
42Nikita Glushenko - Ekaterina Afanasieva Rus
42Yulian Adolf - Polina Gimadieva Rus
42Yaroslav Zhigalin - Ulya Zhuravleva Kaz
42Uladzislau Kinakh - Ksenia Galkina Blr
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
51Aleksei Shulaev - Polina Tretyakova Rus
51Maksim Plokhotnikov - Oxana Kosykh Rus
53Dmitry Kostyuk - Alina Chayka Rus
53Aleksandr Golovin - Alina Panesh Rus
55Daniil Lobanov - Sabina Kushnir Rus
56Ivan Skopintsev - Eleonora Feytik Rus
57Vladislav Nazarov - Riza Nurtazina Rus
58Alexey Zubkov - Elena Krasilnikova Russian Federation
59Maxim Bubnov - Anna Stepakova Rus
60Valentin Kasilov - Margarita Shaymordanova Rus
61Nikita Gromov - Marina Lizunkina Rus
62Ilia Pinigin - Diana Tolmacheva Rus
63Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
63Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova