Today 8611 unique visitors 64 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Classic Ballroom 
 business Glamorous Dance Comp... 
 organisations Jersey Skylands Usab... 
 clubs/studio Tanz-Turnier-Club Er... 
 clubs/studio Dance School Ekkart 
 clubs/studio Pasadena Ballroom Da... 
 general Dansarinn.Net :: All... 
 events Gothenburg Internati... 
 business Loja Edslp 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Sochi
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Thursday, 06-28-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Lorenzo Molitierno - Yana Koroleva Italy
2Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
3Ilya Chubanov - Elena Mitina Russian Federation
4Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia Razheva Russian Federation
5Roman Syrykh - Elizaveta Iliushina Geo
6Roman Shatrov - Valeria Oberemok Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Andrey Chumachenko - Maria Titova Rus
8Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
9Konstantin Astafev - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Aze
10Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
11Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
11Andrey Khramchikhin - Evgenia Manukovskaya Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
14Vladlen Kiriliuk - Diana Kashtieva Russian Federation
15Timur Filatov - Almira Alexanian Rus
16Ruben Abramyan - Anastasia Tesovskaya Rus
17Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina Rus
18Nikita Kostalev - Elena Radaeva Rus
19Dmitry Kostyuk - Alina Chayka Rus
20Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
20Evgeny Igonin - Maria Chechina Russian Federation
22Alexandr Rysin - Sofia Maximova Rus
23Egor Rybalkin - Victoria Vedenina Rus
23Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia Borisova Rus
23Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Rustam Yakubov - Darina Sultanbekova Russian Federation
26Nikita Sizykh - Veronika Ioshkina Rus
26Ilya Perminov - Kristina Esina Rus
29Vyacheslav Okladnikov - Daria Chernook Rus
30Danil Smirnov - Lidia Illarionova Rus
31Anton Korovin - Anastasia Lysakova Russian Federation
32Konstantin Kobzev - Margarita Mironova Rus
33Valery Skakalin - Elizaveta Chetkina Rus
34Vladislav Derkach - Elizaveta Tsimmerman Rus
35Denis Tevelev - Alina Makarova Rus
36Nikita Baykalov - Sasha Yumzhakova Rus
37Vladislav Butrim - Madina Kesaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
38Maksim Matveev - Alisa Stegareva Rus
39Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina Shumilina Rus
39Vladimir Deviatovsky - Darya Fedorova Russian Federation
41Dmitry Beliakov - Daria Shatunina Rus
42Pavel Yakovlev - Polina Shafeeva Rus
43Aleksei Shulaev - Polina Tretyakova Rus
43Anton Pakhomchik - Margarita Aleshina Rus
43Daniil Volgin - Uliana Degtiareva Rus
43Vladimir Bazylnikov - Anastasiya Zhuchenko Rus
47Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
47Nikita Ziukov - Sofia Okhremenko Rus
49Alexey Isaev - Victoria Kashubina Rus
49Egor Timashev - Adelina Veselovskaya Russian Federation
51Nikita Serebriakov - Alexandra Sys Russian Federation
52Alexandr Liutsius - Alena Vasilevskaya Rus
52Denis Zuev - Maria Sotnikova Rus
52Nikita Vinokurov - Elizaveta Tatarintseva Rus
55Pavel Fedotov - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
55Dmitry Tarasov - Anna Komissarova Rus
57Mihail Grishaev - Stefania Vyzhanova Rus
57Ilia Pinigin - Diana Tolmacheva Rus
57Andrey Samorodov - Inna Lomaykina Russian Federation