Today 7647 unique visitors 84 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Usabda Orange County... 
 general Tanznetz 
 general Ballroom Dance Partn... 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In New ... 
 organisations  
 homepages Mario En Marjon Van ... 
 clubs/studio Pk Step By Step Sara... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Coquit... 
 general Dance Sport News 
 organisations Company Of Dance Var... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Sochi
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Thursday, 06-28-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
2Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
3Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
4Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russian Federation
5Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
6Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Timur Filatov - Almira Alexanian Rus
8Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia Allikas Russian Federation
9Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina Lee Uzbekistan
10Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
11Anton Peredery - Olesja Bobrova Lat
12Andrey Buslovsky - Daria Riabtseva Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Matvey Sevridov - Dina Dementieva Rus
13Gleb Yukhimenko - Ilsina Khasanova Rus
13Prokhor Proshin - Anna Breusenko Rus
16Denis Zaykin - Alexandra Zagnetieva Rus
17Aristarh Druzhinin - Elvira Dolgopolova Rus
17Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Rus
17Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina Klimenko Russian Federation
20Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra Sushentsova Rus
21Nikita Mitrokhin - Milana Mataeva Rus
22Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya Spirna Aze
23Dmitry Kostyuk - Alina Chayka Rus
24Konstantin Kobzev - Margarita Mironova Rus
25Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Ivan Pavlov - Valeria Romanova Rus
26Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta Leonova Rus
28Akhmet-Ali Kemaloglu - Anastasia Volkova Russian Federation
29Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia Borisova Rus
29Mikhail Pavlov - Darina Chukina Rus
29Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina Bozhukhina Rus
32Dmitry Andreev - Alexandra Elistratova Rus
32Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
34Alexander Karlov - Veronika Popova Rus
34Danila Tarakanov - Violetta Karnaushenko Rus
36Ivan Ilin - Yana Krvashyan Rus
36Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika Vysloukh Rus
38Denis Vlasov - Elizaveta Bredis Rus
38Danila Karmanov - Polina Shvedova Rus
40Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Reshetova Rus
41Alexandr Samokhin - Ekaterina Kolotovkina Russian Federation
41Alexandr Osipov - Sofia Shpachinskaya Russian Federation
43Vladislav Soskov - Alina Ratina Rus
43Rustam Yakubov - Darina Sultanbekova Russian Federation
45Anton Karmakov - Alina Shapovalova Rus
46Leonid Nedvigin - Anzhelika Zernova Rus
47Artem Mikhaylov - Marina Samsonova Russian Federation
48Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria Vereshchagina Russian Federation
49Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia Voinkova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Danil Smirnov - Lidia Illarionova Rus
51Maksim Matveev - Alisa Stegareva Rus
51Egor Naumov - Sofia Shendel Russian Federation
51Roman Frolov - Irina Yankelevich Rus
54Vladimir Ignatyev - Julia Zemliakova Rus
54Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina Shumilina Rus
54Andrey Karpov - Viktoria Koneva Russian Federation
57Daniil Volgin - Uliana Degtiareva Rus
57Alexandr Liutsius - Alena Vasilevskaya Rus
59Andrey Sologub - Irina Shakhnazarova Russian Federation
60Eldar Suleimanov - Daria Verkina Rus
60Aleksei Shulaev - Polina Tretyakova Rus
62Nikita Ziukov - Sofia Okhremenko Rus
63Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
63Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
63Ilya Shibaev - Marina Skorikova Russian Federation
63Ilya Lutokhin - Olesia Zarubina Rus
67Konstantin Kotenev - Alisa Konovalova Rus
68Timur Yakimovskiy - Aleksandra Shishkina Uzb
69Alexandr Baranov - Sofia Antoniuk Rus
69Sergey Bystriakov - Baleriya Zvyagintsea Rus
69Egor Nikitin - Valeria Shtrem Rus
69Vladislav Nadyrov - Daria Bazekina Rus
73Stanislav Barkov - Irina Meliukova Rus
74Pavel Baboshkin - Alexandra Grinkiv Russian Federation
75Vladimir Kozeev - Elizaveta Tokareva Rus
76Timofey Isaychev - Adelina Shyntemirova Rus
76Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
76Ivan Pikulya - Marya Lyubitenko Rus
79Mikhail Kuznetsov - Anastasiya Razdaybedina Rus
80Nikita Serebriakov - Alexandra Sys Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81Vladimir Bazylnikov - Anastasiya Zhuchenko Rus
81Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda Doroshok Russian Federation
83Nikita Vinokurov - Elizaveta Tatarintseva Rus
83Igor Klokov - Alexandra Startseva Rus
83Vladislav Yatkin - Anna Rosochinskaya Russian Federation
86Roman Starushko - Alisa Kovalenko Rus
87Mihail Grishaev - Stefania Vyzhanova Rus
87Alexey Makarov - Polina Troitskaya Rus
87Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Valeriia Fedorova Rus
90Denis Zuev - Maria Sotnikova Rus
91Pavel Kozhukhar - Daria Anisimova Rus
92Aleksei Grishaev - Daria Galkina Rus
93Ilia Pinigin - Diana Tolmacheva Rus
94Andrey Tepliakov - Maria Gushchina Rus
95Alexandr Petrov - Aleksandra Shatova Rus
96Vladislav Emtsov - Maria Lebedeva Rus
97Leonid Alexandrin - Alena Matiukhina Russian Federation