Today 1374 unique visitors 65 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations  Interdan... 
 events Snowball Classic 
 general Dancing In Russia 
 business Ledanseurgowns.Com 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung M... 
 organisations Idsf On Worldsport 
 homepages Botafogo 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 homepages Sporting Dance 
 business Folding Ballroom Sho... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-08-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
2Beca Alin-Andrei - Michelle Nazarenus Ger
3Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
4Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
5German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
6Mihai Alexandru Cristian - Melissa Roberta Ababei Rou
7Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova France
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Wang Tian - He Jieruo China
9Michele Musella - Johana Musella Italy
9Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
11Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
12Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
14Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
15Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
16Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De Fortuna Italy
17Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
18Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
19Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MuBach
19Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
21Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant Germany
22Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi Italy
23Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
24Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
25Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko Lat
25Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna Budynkevych Ukraine
28Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russian Federation
29Nikita Toms - Laura Sturaine Latvia
30Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
30Erik Heer - Juliane Engelke Ger
32Oleg Streletsky - Angelina Nedbailo Rus
32Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
34Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
35Ana Claudiu - Vanessa Goryayeva Germany
36He Yi - Gong Ming Chn
37Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
37Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
39Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
39Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
41Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite Ltu
41Daniele Moschetta - Jessica Cipriani Italy
43Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
44Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian Ukr
44Wang Yuxuan - Lan Shuyang Chn
46Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
47Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria Lassak Poland
48Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Alexandros Saoulidis - Orha Andreea Alexandra Gre
49Li Xiaodong - Xia Runhan Chn
51Fu Guancheng - Zhou Shenglan Chn
52Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
52Jakub Kacprowicz - Zuzanna Szpak Pol
54Mathias Nyborg - Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen Den
55Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Spain
55Gao Yuan - Gao Ningning Chn
55Mirko Maina - Alice Copete Fra
58Vladyslav Svoren - Oleksandra Syrkasheva Ukraine
58Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
60Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
61Kang Shijie - Zhao Yuxuan Chn
61Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre Denmark
61Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea Fagin Ger
64Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa Rus
65Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria Smirnova Rus
65Ruudi Veideman - Katriin Soorumaa Estonia
67Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
67Huang Chengjun - Xu Xinyue Chn
69Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
69Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova Cze
71Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome Jpn
71Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
73Matthew Krupa - Nicole Billings Profile page present and updated Poland
73Chen Haoyang - Qi Guanya China
73Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay Russian Federation
76Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella Hungary
77Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
77Hubert Raczek - Magdalena Kowalska Poland
79Nagy Mark - Unger Fanni Hun
79Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polychronopoulou Gre
81Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska Poland
82Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
83Daniil Bondarenco - Juliana Reis Antunes Por
83Wang Zhicheng - Xu Mengyao Chn
83Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
83Mateusz Tajak - Julia Surys Poland
83Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
83Dominik Drabik - Karolin Omastova Slovakia
89Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
89Zhou Zihao - Liao Yuxin Chn
89Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
89Dmytro Taranov - Gabriele Bartkute Ltu
93Dawid Soltys - Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka Pol
94Hubert Buczynski - Viana Butko Pol
94Ilya Grankin - Natalia Kurakina Russian Federation
94Marcel Hammrich - Anissia Enes Germany
97Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora Elena Germany
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya Lendel Ukr
98Victor Canizares Calabuig - Alba Ye Esp
98Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami Miki Jpn
101Gal Krisztian - Loch Jazmin Hun
101Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina Bozhukhina Rus
103Stefan Chiari - Lisa Cudin Italy
103Gleb Yukhimenko - Ilsina Khasanova Rus
105Alessandro Algieri - Alessia Triggianese Italy
105An Bang - Jiao Yiting Chn
107Nikita Kireev - Vladislava Sevastianova Rus
108Anrijs Lorencs - Victoria Muzyka Irl
109Anatoly Nesterov - Angelina Diachkova Rus
109Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
111Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
111Iacopo Bigarani - Vanessa Colecchia Italy
111Ilasi Andrei - Radasanu Amalia Rou
114Han Hao - Xiang Yuting Chn
114Guido Pinna - Alessandra Bufano Mkd
116Edoardo Vigo - Alice Spinelli Ita
117Su Xulin - Xing Hongge Chn
118Gianmarco Rotondi - Martina Cavina Ita
119Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir Ukr
120Tim Fleischer - Cynthia Gardellini Ger
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
121Qiao Yutong - Yang Xinyi Chn
121Rafal Leciej - Valeriia Polotniak Pol
123Nicolas Uciteli - Julia Staub Ger
123Wang Yichi - Liu Xinyang Chn
123Marco Brugnolaro - Mioara Leca Ita
126Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska Ukraine
127Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth Pozniakova Usa
128Kirill Utkin - Margarita Dziuba Rus
128Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
130Li Shirong - Wang Wenxuan Chn
130Gian Luca Ghibaudo - Virginia Bianciotto Italy
130Sun Yi - Zhou Xingyu Chn
133Andriy Khrushch - Maryna Povolokina Ukr
133Hu Hongtao - Feng Yuming Chn
135David Hoffmann - Emili Feist Ger
135Gao Yitong - Bai Huinan Chn
137Linus Till Hartmann - Eva Katharina Siegmann Germany
137Daniel Preis - Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
139David Guadagnoli - Sarah Tassi Ita
139Zhang Manxin - Sun Ying Chn
139Erwin-Sebastian Jungmann - Karina Roxana Bernien Ger
139Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva Bulgaria
139Rudolf Mistr - Monika Indrackova Cze
139Lu Xinhang - Song Yisiai Chn
145Donovan Kirrane - Hannah Kelly Irl
145Chen Qiyuan - Ma Shining Chn
145Liu Wei - Wang Menglu Chn
145Hjarne Kronenberg - Ieva Martinkeviciute Ger
149Ilya Martynovich - Veronika Zharova Rus
149John Anschitz - Erika Buchmueller Ger
151Cioloboc Horatiu - Moldovan Sorana Nicoleta Rou
152Nikita Kozlov - Dinara Gizatullina Rus
152Kevin Baumann - Valeria Mast Germany
154Jia Fengyi - Zhang Xinyi Chn
155Giovanni Volpato - Beatrice Spinelli Ita
156Zhang Xu - Wu Yi Chn
156Wei Hongning - Liu Shuyan Chn
156Li Jingshuai - Gao Qiang Chn
156Yuriy Radchenko - Yulianna Zhyravetska Ukraine
160Oleksandr Fedotov - Oleksandra Volosheniuk Ukraine
161Moritz Buettner - Emily Matthies Ger
161Marc Ginger - Annelie Siegle Ger
163Yuriy Pukavskyy - Sofiya Lozynska Ukraine
163Julian Jesse Eggers - Laura Christin Diers Germany
165Efim Chinaev - Karina Chinaev Germany
166Tobias Fuhr - Alissa Goldstein Ger
166Zhang Jun - Ai Kexin Chn
168Yang Anxu - Wang Han Chn
168Ying Wangyu - Wang Wuyue Chn
170Zhao Chen - Jin Zhonghan Chn
170Yang Ye - Lin Ziqi Chn
170Chen Jiale - Chen Yumeng Chn
170Wang Yufeng - Liu Shangyu Chn
170Li Borui - Wu Xinru Chn