Today 73413 unique visitors 69 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dans- & Partycentrum... 
 universities University Of Electr... 
 general Nodance,Nolife. 
 events "Gothenburg, Idsf In... 
 business Ingahaas.Com 
 clubs/studio Gruen-Gold-Club Muen... 
 clubs/studio Www.Academiapedrosou... 
 business Grandamour 
 clubs/studio Thieder-Tanzsport-Ce... 
 clubs/studio Move Kerkrade (Ton G... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2018 - GOC
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-08-2018
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2018 - GOC / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofiya Filipchuk Russian Federation
2Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova Russian Federation
3David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
4Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russian Federation
5Rares Emanuel Vadana - Tea Maria Neculae Romania
6Zichen Yang - Yitong Li China
7Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca Padar Estonia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Mattia Zenzola - Desiree Pietrantonio Italy
8Savelij Dobryakov - Varvara Rudentsova Russia
10Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Germany
11Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita Ziemele Latvia
11Philipp Vovk - Angelina Gensrich Ger
13Danila Zhuravlev - Daria Titkova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Iulian Theodor Barbu - Erica Ciotoianu Romania
15Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin Moldova
16Egor Perepelitsyn - Mariya Barykina Russia
17Mihai Marius Popa - Anisia Balcan Romania
18Alexandru Lucian Boariu - Mutiu Beatrice Bochis Romania
18Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir Ukr
20Nojus Rascius - Vaiva Paulauskaite Lithuania
20Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Germany
22Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
23Jonas Tomanek - Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
24Egor Shirkov - Anna Bogatischeva Russia
25Egor Sharkovskij - Vitalina Klimenko Russia
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Mattia Cicchetti - Giada Antonelli Italy
27Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stela Akapian Spain
28Bogdan Demidenko - Darya Menyajlo Russia
28Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja Estonia
28Anton Shagaev - Mariya Mezhennaya Russia
31Massimo Traversa - Asia Zanon Ita
31Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria Tylek Poland
31Pietro Lamonaca - Angela Barbaro Ita
31Cristian Josan - Ecaterina Pripa Mda
35Razvan George Batranu - Ana Maria Dica Romania
35Maksim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan Russia
35Aykaz Margaryan - Irina Kuklina Russia
35Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu Mda
39Georgij Gudovskij - Kamilla Shajmyardyanova Russian Federation
39Rostislav Ridnyj - Zlata Zasenko Ukraine
41Markas Sabaliauskas - Ksenia Samusevic Lithuania
41Artemijs Plakitins - Daria Malysheva Latvia
43Vladislav Dementeev - Sofiya Alekseeva Russia
43Kailang Feng - Xintong Ji China
45Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac Romania
45Kajetan Tygielski - Victoria Zielonka Pol
47Martin Slavoev - Fabien Lax Germany
48Lev Malgin - Polina Slinkova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Istvan Urban - Lilla Urban Hungary
50Yevgen Uzdemirov - Isabel Preis Ger
50Gabriel Baida - Melissa Anna Brais Romania
52Michele Nassimbeni - Angelica Olivi Girolamo Italy
52Siarhei Shahun - Katarzyna Binkowska Blr
52Ye Yang - Ziqi Lin China
52Maksim Zhilenkov - Arina Molochnikova Kazakhstan
56Wojciech Koprowski - Zofia Zalecka Poland
57Yucheng Qiu - Lizhen Cong China
57Karol Plak - Aleksandra Wiselka Pol
57Dmitriy Petrakov - Ekaterina Novikova Russia
57Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar Germany
57Nikos Karoglou - Polivia Mosxou Greece
62Zhao Chen - Jin Zhong Han China
62Wladislaw Riedinger - Josephine Chukwudelunzu Germany
64Kam Ho Sin - Jerry Lee Hong Kong
64Ondrej Vokurka - ElišKa HrebíCková Czech Republic
64Razvan Zaharia - Ana Maria Tarzianu Romania
67Zahar Kochev - Aleksandra Shadrina Russia
67Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute Lithuania
69Leonid Aleksandrin - Alena Matyuhina Russia
69Matvey Korostelev - Ulyana Gorina Russia
71Marc Andrei Lorincz - Roxana Carina Luncan Romania
71Mark Muzyka - Daniela Marinska Ireland
73Sergej Burdin - Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
73Orbay Erturk - Serenay Buyukkapucu Tur
73Alans Orda - Amanda Aksenoka Lat
76Lan Yuhsiang - Chaojieyu -
76Shengzhe Wang - Bingyan Yang China
78Akos Hartlein - Greta Farkas Hungary
78Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi Mda
80Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaite Ltu
81Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen Gossen Germany
81Ivan Prakhau - Katsiaryna Satskevich Belarus
83Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir Polat Turkey
83Ruibin Wang - Xinyi Cong China
85Roberts Punka - Karina Karklina Lat
85Mikita Buyel - Maria Moiseeva Byelorussia
87Jianchen Lu - Sinuo Li China
88Denis Boyko - Oleksandra Nonko Ukraine
88Christian Hofbauer - Marietta Hofbauer Germany
90Petr Vengrynsky - SáRa Vondrejcová Czech Republic
90Hardi Vahtra - Lisandra Lipp Estonia
90Roman Stradetskij - Marichka Simaka Ukraine
90Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko Latvia
90Andrei Virgil Aleca - Bianca Andrada Stoica Romania
95Borui Li - Xinru Wu China
96Enrico Fischer - Sofiya Shpak Ger
96Joao Sant'Anna - Beatriz A GonçAlves Portugal
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Maximilian MöSer - Alisa Wilhelm Germany
98Tomas Vitucci - Miriam Spadafina Italy
100Vladislav Bloshenko - Karina Bondar Ukraine
101Ziyuan Shu - Xinyue Liang China
101Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy Boyle Ireland
103Ahmet Tuna Dumano - Defne Sarcin Turkey
104Adria Flix Lopez - Aina Ponte Codina Spain
105Maxim Kutscher - Melissa Kroll Ger
105Dennis Varkentin - Annika-Emelie Hirschmann Ger
107Paul David Roth - Valeria Schaffner Switzerland
108Yang Anxu - Wang Han Chn
108Antonio Stillante - Siria Campagner Ita
110Zsombor Tuboly - SáRa Salamon Hungary
111Mitchell Hayutt - Sophia Levit Usa
112Ismail Hakki Bucak - Pelin Ersurer Turkey
112David Janzen - Julia Seebacher Ger
112Edgard Kinder - Vanessa Rutz Ger
112Yuriy Radchenko - Yulianna Zhyravetska Ukraine
116Xiwen Deng - Lok Ching Hui China
116Sean Doyle - Megan Elliott Irl
116LáSzló RicháRd KozáK - DóRa JuháSz Hungary
119Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser Switzerland
119Ying Wangyu - Wang Wuyue Chn
119Arslan Richert - Eveline-Sofie Cuptor Germany
119Samuel Keller - Saule Martinkeviciute Ger
123Mihai Iepure - Sophie Kondratenko Germany
123Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija Hoffmeister Sui
123Chen Rong Quan - Shiyuan Cheng China
123Aleksandr Vishnyakov - Mariya Manujlova Russia
127Jaakko Viinamaki - Tuuli Tolvanen Finland
128Yufeng Wang - Liu Shangyu China
128Denis Cherezov - Nigina Koblyakova Russia
130Simao Frias - Rita Correia Portugal
130Konstantin Literski - Nicole Sokolow Ger
132Siyu Dai - Yinqi Liu China
132Denis Dewald - Daria Amely Filter Ger
134Jianpeng Huang - Ruoxi Deng China
134Chen Jiali - Chen Yumeng China