Today 107090 unique visitors 72 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Plaminek Ballroom Da... 
 general Es Flamenco 
 general The Iceland Ballroom... 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 homepages Sporting Dance 
 homepages Video Nk Standaard 
 clubs/studio Linia De Dansa Dance... 
 universities Brunel University Ba... 
 general Brasilia Internation... 
 universities Mit Ballroom Dance T... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2018 - GOC
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Tuesday, 08-07-2018
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior II 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2018 - GOC / Junior II 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofiya Filipchuk Russian Federation
2Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova Russian Federation
3Razvan George Batranu - Ana Maria Dica Romania
4Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russian Federation
5Egor Perepelitsyn - Mariya Barykina Russia
6Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin Moldova
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Philipp Vovk - Angelina Gensrich Ger
8David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
9Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja Estonia
10Maksim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan Russia
11Maksim Zhilenkov - Arina Molochnikova Kazakhstan
12Siarhei Shahun - Katarzyna Binkowska Blr
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Lev Malgin - Polina Slinkova Rus
14Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria Tylek Poland
15Zichen Yang - Yitong Li China
16Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu Mda
17Cristian Josan - Ecaterina Pripa Mda
18Danila Zhuravlev - Daria Titkova Rus
19Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
20Egor Shirkov - Anna Bogatischeva Russia
21Vladislav Dementeev - Sofiya Alekseeva Russia
21Istvan Urban - Lilla Urban Hungary
23Markas Sabaliauskas - Ksenia Samusevic Lithuania
24Anton Shagaev - Mariya Mezhennaya Russia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Bogdan Demidenko - Darya Menyajlo Russia
26Jonas Tomanek - Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
26Kajetan Tygielski - Victoria Zielonka Pol
28Sergej Burdin - Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
29Kam Ho Sin - Jerry Lee Hong Kong
30Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac Romania
30Markus Mutt - Kathrin Klass Germany
32Lan Yuhsiang - Chaojieyu -
32Artem Lobanov - Varvara Serova Rus
32Georgij Gudovskij - Kamilla Shajmyardyanova Russian Federation
35Matvey Korostelev - Ulyana Gorina Russia
36Karol Plak - Aleksandra Wiselka Pol
36Rostislav Ridnyj - Zlata Zasenko Ukraine
38Aykaz Margaryan - Irina Kuklina Russia
39Dmitriy Petrakov - Ekaterina Novikova Russia
39Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar Germany
39Denis Boyko - Oleksandra Nonko Ukraine
39Leonid Aleksandrin - Alena Matyuhina Russia
43Hardi Vahtra - Lisandra Lipp Estonia
44Li Jing Shuai - Gao Qiang China
44Roberts Punka - Karina Karklina Lat
46Ziyuan Shu - Xinyue Liang China
47Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona Pavlovicova Slovakia
48Ivan Prakhau - Katsiaryna Satskevich Belarus
49Akos Hartlein - Greta Farkas Hungary
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Martin Slavoev - Fabien Lax Germany
51Enrico Fischer - Sofiya Shpak Ger
52Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi Mda
53Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir Polat Turkey
54Yucheng Qiu - Lizhen Cong China
55Kailang Feng - Xintong Ji China
56Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy Boyle Ireland
57Mikita Buyel - Maria Moiseeva Byelorussia
58Nikos Karoglou - Polivia Mosxou Greece
59Ruibin Wang - Xinyi Cong China
60Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen Gossen Germany
61Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser Switzerland
62Ye Yang - Ziqi Lin China
62Illya Dvornik - Veronika Dvornik Ukraine
64Zahar Kochev - Aleksandra Shadrina Russia
65Wladislaw Riedinger - Josephine Chukwudelunzu Germany
66Yuriy Radchenko - Yulianna Zhyravetska Ukraine
66Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija Hoffmeister Sui
66Adria Flix Lopez - Aina Ponte Codina Spain
66Borui Li - Xinru Wu China
70Denis Cherezov - Nigina Koblyakova Russia
70Mitchell Hayutt - Sophia Levit Usa
72Zhou Shenghui - Chen Meifei Chn
73Maxim Kutscher - Melissa Kroll Ger
73Anton Petrov - Alena Shchanitsyna Russia
73Jaakko Viinamaki - Tuuli Tolvanen Finland
76Yufeng Wang - Liu Shangyu China
76Simao Frias - Rita Correia Portugal
78Denis Dewald - Daria Amely Filter Ger
79Dennis Varkentin - Annika-Emelie Hirschmann Ger
79Joao Sant'Anna - Beatriz A GonAlves Portugal
79Paul David Roth - Valeria Schaffner Switzerland
79Chen Jiali - Chen Yumeng China
79Aleksey Gavrilov - Vlada Lejman Russia
79Ismail Hakki Bucak - Pelin Ersurer Turkey
79Yang Anxu - Wang Han Chn
79Ying Wangyu - Wang Wuyue Chn