Today 972 unique visitors 149 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzclub Rot-Gold Wu... 
 homepages Ball Calendar For Vi... 
 organisations Hessischer Tanzsport... 
 homepages Http://Hristo-And-Ja... 
 clubs/studio Landestanzsportverba... 
 business Usa Ballroom Dance, ... 
 organisations English Ameteur Danc... 
 universities Oxford University Ba... 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom Net 
 events "Snowball Classic Id... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2018 - GOC
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Tuesday, 08-07-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Rising Stars LA

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2018 - GOC / Adult Rising Stars LA
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vitaliy Zakharov - Zala Fuchs Slovenia
2Mikael Tatarkin - Anja Pritekelj Germany
3Sergiu Maruster - Anastasia Stan Germany
4BaláZs Hidi - Violetta Kis Hungary
5Tin Sanjkovic - Dariya Marinesku Croatia
6Ayan Zhumataev - Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Daniil Porcesco - Elene Davitaia Moldova
8Karls Aniscenko - Dayana Nikon Canada
9Filipp Onischenko - Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
9Ju Yi - Mei Lan China
11Zhang Zhiqiang - Chen Yufan People'S Republic Of China
12Wang Zhengyang - Li Yuke Chn
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie SchüTz Photos of couple available  Germany
14Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Vanesa Maneva Bulgaria
15Matyas Adamec - Alessia Gigli Switzerland
16Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola Italy
17René Libera - Nadja Spalek Germany
18Bo Qiao - Wang Min China
19Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska Poland
19Nikita Kuzmin - Nicole Wirt Germany
21Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
22David Morante - Ines Ferrero Spain
22Grzegorz Zmokly - Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
24Radovan Kurinec - Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
25Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Yu Zhengmin - Huo Zitong China Beijing
27Eugen Petrisor Miu - Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
28Yao Ji - Haiting Yu China
29Sota Fujii - Ami Yoshikawa Japan
29Vladislav Stepanskij - Irina Budinkevich Ukraine
31Gao Haobin - Jiao Jingqian People'S Republic Of China
31Jiahao Jiang - Zhao Wan Zhen China
33Marco Gervasi - TíMea TöRöCsik Hungary
34Patryk Wisniewski - Paulina Mrowczynska Poland
34Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa Japan
36Jiang Peng - Yuan Zhimin China
36Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea Fagin Ger
38Zhang Andi - Xu Shanshan People'S Republic Of China
38Gleb Bannikov - Mariya Smirnova Russian Federation
40Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta Gerasimova Russia
40Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
40Evgeniy Denisov - Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
43Li Weitao - Yumeng Xie China
44Oleg Streletskiy - Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
45Maksim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina Russia
45Pitt Alexander Wibawa - Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Switzerland
47Oleksandr Dermentli - Mariya Virshubska Ukraine
48Aleksandr Kuriganov - Maria-Louise Hougesen Denmark
49Tarjei Nostvold Svalastog - Sara Moholt Risan Norway
50Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobryakova Russian Federation
51Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52Liu Hang - Tao Yue Tong China
53Tobias Fladby - Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
54Sunchen Zhou - Wang Yitong China
54Xi Yongjian - Sun Haojie People'S Republic Of China
54Yilin Kai - Xie Wanyu China
57Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polichronopoulou Greece
57Denis Seregin - Anastasiya Vayradyan Russian Federation
57Chen Hao Yang - Qi Guanya China
60Xu Ziye - Ji Xiang China
60Wang Ying - Du Jiaze People'S Republic Of China
60Benedikt Seigner - Sandra Schussler Germany
60Matteo Pappa - Arianna Del Frate Italy
60Robin Goldmann - Stefani Ruseva Ger
60Xu Dong Chen - Tong Wu Tong China
66He Yi - Ming Gong China
66Alexandros Saoulidis - Andreea Alexandra Orha Greece
66Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
69Evgeniy Babenko - Irina Khadzhioglo Ukraine
69Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Valeriia Shkyria Ukraine
69Zhang Zhanhe - Yiting Liu China
72Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
72Giacomo Giuffrida - Letizia Bulleri Italy
72Hao Feng - Du Saiyi China
75Martin Graf - Marianna Roschnov Germany
75Tomas Kalous - Barbora NováKová Czech Republic
75Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre Denmark
78Gao Yuan - Gao Ningning Chn
78Zang Liming - Linbing Cai China
78Alexander Horn - Valeria JäGer Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Germany
78Yi Diao - Jing Jing Gao China
82Wang Taohan - Chen Xinya China
82Dmitro Kupetskiy - Sofiya Rojko Ukraine
82Roman Kiparin - Olga Efremova Russian Federation
82Li Haoyang - Tangxuemei -
82William Gauthier - Marie Denigot Hamon France
87Yaning Song - Zeshan Na China
88Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Ronja Ostensvik Norway
88Kai Sum Liu - Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
88Joris Yacoub - Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
91Kang Shijie - Zhao Yuxuan Chn
91IstváN NováK - Daniella Sebesi Hungary
91Javier Fernandez Valino - Asdis Osk Finnsdottir Isl
91Glenn Feddema - MaďTe Verheyden Netherlands
95Xiaodong Li - Xia Runhan China
95Yuxuan Wang - Shuyang Lan China
97Wang Qi - Yu Wanying Chn
98Bo Ding - Wang Yang China
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
99Daniil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
99Sadawit Settachai - Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand
99Hu Changkuan - Shu Ya Chn
102Dominik Bondarev - Irina Shaskova Germany
102Evgenij Krasnov - Kristina Bozhuhina Russia
102Radim Vyslouzil - Anna Sloukova Cze
105Marek Polacek - Elena Novakova Cze
105Marco Brugnolaro - Mioara Leca Ita
105Daniil Bondareco - Juliana Antunes Portugal
105Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Fladby Norway
109Ilya Grankin - Natalya Kurakina Russia
109Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
111Zhou Zihao - Liao Yuxin Chn
111Yizhe Ding - Zhong Xuewei China
111Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
114Jettapon Inthakun - Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
114Mi Tao - Wang Zimeng China
116Jean-Pierre Ferrando - Maeva Gomez France
116Trinh Hoang Khai - Phuong Pham Viet Nam
118Li Zhuoran - Qin Xiyuan Chn
118Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi Japan
118Metin Onal - Klaudia Szabo Germany
118Filip BuráNsky - KristíNa Ivanicová Slovakia
122Hao Xu - Nan Cheng China
122Li Shirong - Wang Wenxuan Chn
122Sergi Pons Duran - Laura Fernandez Cantero Spain
122Li Mingfeng - Shen Ziyu Chn
122Qu Jia Hui - Nan Zhu China
122Nikita Goltsov - Anastasiya Spirina Russia
122Alessandro Algieri - Alessia Triggianese Italy
129Jaakko Saaristo - Anne Haataja Fin
130Gergö Bencsik - Szilvia SáNdor Hungary
130Emre Karaal - Ece Caymaz Turkey
130Thomas Vernay - Laure Galy France
133Liu Yifeng - Zhang Yanan Chinan Shenzhen
134Sun Yi - Zhou Xingyu Chn
134Su Xulin - Xing Hongge Chn
134An Bang - Jiao Yiting Chn
137Andrei Ilasi - Amalia Radasanu Romania
137Hao Jiang - Huang Yanan China
137Anrijs Lorencs - Victoria Muzyka Irl
140KrisztiáN GáL - Jazmin Loch Hungary
140Kaijun Lou - Mengrou Zhao China
142Malte Hirnich - Sabrina Tetzlaff Ger
143Huang Chengjun - Xu Xinyue Chn
144Yeong Jin Park - Sera Lee Korea
145Fu Guancheng - Zhou Shenglan Chn
146Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
147Justin Peterson - Rebecca Seebacher Ger
147Hu Kun - Yan Jiawen Chn
147Han Hao - Xiang Yuting Chn
147Ronald Gurewitsch - Nicole Kazankova Germany
151Falcon Keller - Nicola Helm Germany
151Wang Zhicheng - Xu Mengyao Chn
153Wang Yichi - Liu Xinyang Chn
153Ka Pan Tam - Vong Weng Lam Macau
153Zhang Manxin - Sun Ying Chn
156Gianluca Ghibaudo - Virginia Bianciotto Italy
156Christian Hassenstein - Nicola Grote Ger
156Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
156Yang Jingfei - Ziwei Luo China
160Meng Wang - Binke Li China
160Luu Hoai Nam - Nguyen Thu-Hien Viet Nam
162Jingxiang Gao - Nian Wang China
162Jakob Wetsch - Meike Kerscher Casino Club Cannstatt
164Stefan Spirig - Lisa Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
164Pascal Kuna - Karolina Muschak Germany
164Hu Hongtao - Feng Yuming Chn
164Yang Guo - Nan Tang China
164BjöRn Cremer - Maria Privalova Germany
164Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
170Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer Germany
171Christopher Roschlaub - Linda Unser Germany
171Chen Qiyuan - Ma Shining Chn
171Li Jingshuai - Gao Qiang Chn
174Erwin Jungmann - Karina Bernien Germany
174Giuseppe Pizzi - Liliya Azvolynska Germany
174Richard Semenov - Melissa Rutz Germany
177Jia Fengyi - Zhang Xinyi Chn
177Philipp Schmidbauer - Luisa Griesbaum Germany
179Yiting Sun - Tingting Zhu China
179Christoph Dres - Danijela Mandic Ger
181Julian Eggers - Laura Diers Germany
181Wei Liu - Wang Menglu China
181Yu Liu - Chenyu Wang China
181German Zillich - Julia Hart Ger
185Peter Valach - Alexandra Biela Slovakia
185Yifan Jin - Yixin Ke China
185Rui Deng - Wenjing Wu China
188Daniel Siebrecht - Lisa-Maria Marquardt Ttc Rot-Weiß Freiburg
188Gao Yitong - Bai Huinan Chn
188Xu Zhang - Wu Yi China
191Tobias Stark - Tabea Klemm Ger
191Nikita Kozlov - Dinara Gizatullina Rus
191Wei Hongning - Liu Shuyan Chn
194Yuriy Pukavskyy - Sofiya Lozynska Ukraine
195Michael MüLler - Kim Golla Germany
196Jakub Florian - Veronika Hegrová Czech Republic
196Hong Zhou - Yinghui Liu China
198Jun Zhang - Ai Kexin China
198Stefan Riehle - Senta Neff Germany
198Jonas Neuner - Anastasia Shcherbakova Ger
198Alexei Hrenchikov - Ekaterina Chekmareva Russia
202Juan Bocanegra - Mireia Vineglas Diaz Spain
202Xiao He - Shimeng Hu China
204Mathieu Meier - Anna Stubert Germany
204Mark Wieczorrek - Valeria Cavallo Germany
206Guo Xinyu - Wang Wanqi Chn
206Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl Ger
206Thomas Steinegger - Sophie Schubert Aut
209Wei Bin - Cen Anjie Chn
209Leonid Lihachev - Olga Lihacheva Russia
211Daniel Repovs - Lena Hofmeier Ger
212Peter Holl - Caroline Eybl Netherlands