Today 20133 unique visitors 115 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzsportgemeinschaf... 
 organisations Dsfr.Ballroom 
 homepages The Latin / Salsa Da... 
 general Nodance,Nolife. 
 organisations Usabda Spartanburg A... 
 universities Tokyo Institute Of T... 
 organisations Usabda Minnesota Cha... 
 clubs/studio Dance City 
 universities University Of Kent A... 
 organisations Usabda Green Mountai... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Prague
Country :Czech Republic
Date :Saturday, 09-15-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca Romania
2Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
3Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
4Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
5Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
6Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Evgeny Mironov - Alisa Kirillova Rus
8Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
9Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova Slovakia
10Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
11Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
12Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Barinova Rus
13Banu Rares - Banu Catinca Austria
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
15Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk Est
16Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
16Kristers Smits - Elizabeth Shlimovich Usa
18Roman Yunkind - Sofia Glotova Kaz
19Eyal Ately - Karin Kaykov Isr
20Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska Poland
20David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
20Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna Antonova Ukraine
23Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
23Jan Metlicky - Ela Kasalova Cze
25Jan Burant - Eliska Placha Czech Republic
26Richard Rambousek - Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
27Artem Lobanov - Varvara Serova Rus
29Rasmus Lang - Mirjam Koch Est
30Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia Dittmar Germany
31Ethan Brock - Jasmine Saunders England
32Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
33Mikita Senin - Alexandra Buzuk Belarus
34Mark Ziv - Adar Moshaof Isr
35David Jodl - Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
35Magnus Lindevang Larsen - Slavka Kolesarova Svk
37David Varinsky - Tatiana Kerestiova Svk
38Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak Ukraine
39Meir Elkeslassy - Shiraz Ately Isr
39Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan Koene Photos of couple available  Netherlands
41Rudolf Mistr - Monika Indrackova Cze
41Viktor Mrazek - Veronika Vykydalova Czech Republic
41Vladislav Yatkin - Anna Rosochinskaya Russian Federation
44Josef Kuca - Daniela Serakova Czech Republic
45Samuel Kmetka - Sara Dobsovicova Svk
46Vladimir Ivanov - Anastasia Muliukina Russian Federation
47Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
47Ilya Shibaev - Marina Skorikova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Filip Chmel - Stepanka Dunajova Cze
49Ariel Zaidman - Eden Zaltsman Israel
51Lukas Martinek - Beata Duchkova Cze
52Moritz Buettner - Emily Matthies Ger
52Jan Vild - Sofie Epsteinova Cze
54Tomas Kvapil - Ellen Musilova Czech Republic
54Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana Ruzickova Cze
56Daniel Provaznik - Veronika Florianova Cze
57Ladislav Juhas - Barbora Arnoldova Cze
58Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela Netolicka Czech Republic
59Daniel Slovak - Kristyna Linhova Cze
60Vojtech Vrablik - Klara Havlova Cze
61Krystof Pallas - Hana Hendrychova Cze
62Dominik Hodny - Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
63Adam Bortlik - Adela Dolezalova Cze
64Shon Potashnik - Carolin Elharar Isr
65Lukas Kolar - Jasmin Affasova Cze
66Otakar Zieris - Zuzana Nesetrilova Cze
67Daniil Ketov - Lea Mirmov Germany
67Tomas Munzar - Eliska Mottlova Cze
69Matyas Vitecek - Johana Vanacova Cze
70Matyas Hosek - Michaela Klementova Cze
71Alexandr Kneschke - Evelina Donici Cze
72Tomas Cimr - Veronika Novakova Cze