Today 141210 unique visitors 279 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1800.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tsc Top Dance GrN-R... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 universities Dokkyo University Ba... 
 business De Danswinkel - Dans... 
 clubs/studio Dansinstituut Wim Li... 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 universities Melbourne University... 
 formation teams "Tsc Rot-Gold Casino... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 organisations Dancetalk 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Friday, 10-26-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova Photos of couple available  Germany
3Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova Photos of couple available  France
5Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina Hungary
6Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Photos of couple available  Spain
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
8Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne Spain
9Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
10Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen Photos of couple available  Denmark
12Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
14Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova Russian Federation
15Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
16Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo Photos of couple available  Italy
17Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
18Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
19Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
20Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
21Yan Bangbang - Du Yujun Chn
22Alexandr Rodygin - Alexandra Chinenkova Rus
23Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev Germany
25Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
27Ivan Korotchenko - Julia Skorovarova Rus
28Philipp Onishchenko - Ekaterina Panteleeva Russian Federation
29Dmitry Afanasiev - Yana Lvova Rus
30Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
30Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
30Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
33Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Kotelevets Rus
34Vladislav Artiushkov - Sofia Vershinina Russian Federation
34Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
34Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
37Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
38Dumitru Cernei - Oxana Kononova Ger
39Ju Yi - Lan Mei Chn
40Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
40Ilya Filimonov - Anastasia Torikova Rus
42Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
42Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili Russian Federation
42Viacheslav Pastukhov - Karyna Kalykhan Belarus
45Sergey Katkov - Daria Antiufieva Russian Federation
46Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
47Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Elene Davitaia Mda
47Mikhail Kolosov - Elina Semka Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Alexandr Kurennoy - Ksenia Zavialova Russian Federation
49Chen Junan - Fu Jiadanni Chn
51Nikolay Parshikov - Elizaveta Kuyan Russian Federation
52Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko Russianfederation
53Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana Germany
54Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
54Dmitry Bayanov - Daria Selezneva Rus
56Andrey Chumachenko - Maria Titova Rus
57Timur Temirbekov - Yana Rozhnova Rus
58Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
59Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
60Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
61Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
61Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
63Konstantin Fuchizhi - Victoria Kurepina Rus
64Vadim Dzhangidze - Anna Trofimenko Geo
65Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
65Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina Khrometskova Rus
65Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
65Yury Fedorenko - Milana Karabaeva Rus
65Roman Shatrov - Valeria Oberemok Rus
70Sergey Minaev - Angelina Minaeva Rus
71Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
71Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
71Dmitry Trushin - Anna Vavilenkova Russian Federation
71Nikita Urchev - Anna Merkurieva Russian Federation
71Georgy Yuriev - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
76Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Ksenia Leonova Rus
76Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
76Roman Besedin - Kristina Beregova Rus
76Artem Beginin - Diana Maltseva Russian Federation
80Andrey Ogarkov - Irina Dolinskaya Russian Federation
80Vladislav Mogilenko - Anastasia Sulima Rus
82Vladislav Korennoy - Angelina Shvedova Rus
82Pavel Shchetinin - Anastasia Gorzhuy Rus
84Ivan Galatenko - Irishka Mamieva Rus
84Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
84Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta Gerasimova Russia
84Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
88Roman Gerasimov - Sofia Kardash Russian Federation
88Max Maximov - Ksenia Tarakanova Rus
90Andrey Varlamov - Irina Gorbatenko Rus
90Roman Shvets - Elizaveta Kuzminova Russian Federation
90Gurshad Mamedov - Ekaterina Chekina Russian Federation
90Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
94Anton Lobanov - Vlada Kabanevskaya Russian Federation
95Viacheslav Dobrov - Anastasiya Puysha Rus
96Maxim Proskurin - Arina Bortnikova Rus
97Pavel Tiumentsev - Darina Saukova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Georgy Yarmak - Ding Lisha Rus
98Yaroslav Kuliaev - Daria Kashapova Russian Federation
98Vitaly Pushkin - Ekaterina Klimanova Rus
98Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
98Andrey Astafurov - Svetlana Nesterova Rus
103Nikita Degtev - Julia Bolshakova Russian Federation
103Pan Fuxiao - Julia Pustovalova Rus
105Timur Filatov - Almira Alexanian Rus
105Sergey Nikushin - Vladislava Fedotova Rus
107Sergey Ivanov - Evgenia Zyrianova Russian Federation
107Ilya Beloborodov - Victoria Kochkina Russian Federation
109Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
109Andrey Kravchenko - Milena Baksheeva Russian Federation
109Alexandr Kuternin - Ekaterina Eliseykina Rus
109Maxim Semenov - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
109Egor Yakovlev - Anastasia Golubeva Rus
109Nikita Yakimchuk - Irina Rykova Rus
115Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko Rus
115Grigory Paduchev - Svetlana Mazur Rus
117Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina Rus
117Alexey Potselov - Anastasia Perkova Russian Federation
117Yury Shchegolevatykh - Olesia Frolova Rus
120Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Polina Rybakova Russian Federation
120Alexandr Okhlopkov - Anna Kudriavtseva Rus
122Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
122Artem Semenov - Daria Markina Rus
122Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya Russian Federation
122Nikolay Ivanov - Angelina Panfilova Rus
122Maxim Belan - Anastasia Gimazova Russian Federation
127Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
128Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina Russian Federation
128Stanislav Mamonov - Polina Slivkina Rus
130Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
131Daniil Volkov - Ekaterina Krylova Rus
131Vasily Sokolukhin - Arina Noskova Russian Federation
131Ilya Kniazev - Maria Matskevich Rus
131Kirill Gavrilov - Elizaveta Khutornaya Rus
135Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova Russianfederation
135Maxim Morozov - Svetlana Plodushcheva Rus
135Alexey Mitriashin - Elizaveta Reutova Russian Federation
135Vladislav Lupandin - Ekaterina Shchurova Rus
135Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
135Denis Galanin - Anastasia Tkachenko Rus
135Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina Rus
142Lin Sean - Huang Shu Huei Tpe
142Anton Salimov - Valeria Borodkina Rus
144Artem Ivanov - Anastasia Belova Rus
144Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
146Alexandr Panasiuk - Daria Shpigel Rus
147Alexey Shichkin - Kristina Vasina Rus
147Alexandr Nazarov - Ekaterina Lebedeva Rus
147Vasily Kvatov - Marina Eysan Rus
147Anatoly Galankin - Anastasia Gushtyn Russian Federation
151Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
151Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova Russian Federation
151Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russianfederation
154Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
154Maxim Tatarnikov - Maria Margulis Rus
154Alexey Surzhin - Arina Eliseeva Rus
154Artem Kucherenko - Evgenia Romadanova Russian Federation
158Alexandr Grachev - Nadezhda Khafizova Rus
158Vyacheslav Okladnikov - Daria Chernook Rus
158Vadim Peshnov - Julia Mizina Rus
161Mikhail Voronin - Valeria Zagrivina Rus
161Andrey Vinogradov - Olga Beda Rus
161Egor Soloviev - Sofia Shiriaeva Rus
161Konstantin Kobzev - Ksenia Tkach Rus
161Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija Civako Lat
161Ilya Burau - Alexandra Razumova Rus
167Daniil Tebenkov - Anastasia Ratmanova Russian Federation
167Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
167Igor Tikhomirov - Christina Tikhomirova Rus
167Roman Karpenko - Alena Nikonova Rus
167Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
167Vladislav Chuchenov - Anna Kostrygina Rus
173Konstantin Tiurin - Maria Skokova Russian Federation
173Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
173Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva Russian Federation
173Andrey Nedoseko - Ekaterina Martianova Rus
173Yury Mutianov - Maria Egorova Russian Federation
173Alexandr Maximov - Vasilina Panina Rus
173Egor Denisov - Alexandra Denisova Russian Federation
173Sergey Chekhonin - Elena Nikulina Rus
173Aydar Aleshin - Anastasia Martirosova Rus
182Alexandr Osipov - Sofia Shpachinskaya Russian Federation
182Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina Shumilina Rus
182Anatoly Nesterov - Angelina Diachkova Rus
182Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
182Fedor Gribakov - Anna Suvorova Russian Federation
182Umar Dzhumaev - Sofia Vikhareva Rus
182Sergey Chetin - Maria Gosudareva Rus
182Ivan Bebenin - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
182Andrey Anisimov - Anna Kirichok Rus
191Sergey Muraviev - Evangelina Skvortsova Rus
191Denis Tevelev - Alina Makarova Rus
191Artem Sabynin - Nelia Dovliatshina Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
194Andrey Babadey - Alena Gurianova Rus
195Timofey Ashakevich - Violetta Yarushevskaya Rus
195Ilya Kaluzhsky - Valeria Voronova Rus
195Dmitry Viderker - Maria Shupletsova Russian Federation
198Eldar Nadyrshin - Ksenia Kalinina Rus
198Nikita Smirnov - Elizaveta Rysaeva Rus
198Vladislav Tsarev - Maria Trifonova Rus
201Roman Korolkov - Natalia Berendakova Rus
202Alexey Larin - Liudmila Turchina Russian Federation
202Maxim Sholotonov - Alexandra Yaroslavskaya Rus
204Evgeny Zverev - Maria Korobova Russian Federation
204Ilya Shibaev - Marina Skorikova Russian Federation
204Vadim Shchedrin - Ksenia Zolotukhina Russian Federation
204Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia Borisova Rus
204Kirill Novoselsky - Margarita Sokolova Rus
209Leon Romanov - Julia Sirinko Russian Federation
210Daniil Volgin - Uliana Degtiareva Rus
211Sergey Diachkov - Margarita Kovalchuk Rus
212Maxim Merkurev - Maria Prikhodchenko Rus
213Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim Russian Federation
214Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova Russianfederation
214Valery Skakalin - Elizaveta Chetkina Rus
216Dmitry Beliakov - Daria Shatunina Rus
216Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
218Alexey Kurakin - Elizaveta Zvecharovskaya Rus
218Alexey Sveshnikov - Elizaveta Dorozhkina Rus
220Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina Russian Federation
221Aleksei Grishaev - Daria Galkina Rus
222Dmitry Yakushev - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
222Nikita Serebriakov - Alexandra Sys Russian Federation
222Andrey Bubnov - Irina Chursina Russian Federation
225Oleg Loginov - Elena Antonova Russian Federation
226Danil Shestakov - Dinara Rakhimova Rus
226Roman Zhebulev - Valeria Stovbun Rus
228Alexandr Shapiro - Nadezhda Raldugina Russian Federation
229Alexey Zubkov - Elena Krasilnikova Russian Federation
230Yulian Adolf - Polina Gimadieva Rus
230Daniil Ceytin - Elizaveta Kapustina Rus
230Daniil Davidov - Sofiya Borisenko Rus
230Viacheslav Li - Valeria Shugaeva Rus
234Alexandr Liutsius - Alena Vasilevskaya Rus
234Egor Loginov - Valeria Baleeva Rus
236Eldar Suleimanov - Daria Verkina Rus
236Denis Garmash - Natalia Lunina-Garmash Rus
236Dmitriy Bannov - Angelina Klopova Rus
239Konstantin Voronin - Anna Rubenkova Rus
240Ivan Zolotukhin - Victoria Istomina Rus
241Vadim Mubarakshin - Ilona Gileva Rus
242Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina Russian Federation