Today 117605 unique visitors 72 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Dance Passion 
 homepages Gary Crotaz And Ming... 
 clubs/studio Girona 
 general The Iceland Ballroom... 
 organisations Cursuri De Dans - Sc... 
 business Ballroom Dancers Emp... 
 clubs/studio Harmonia Tancklub (B... 
 business Athertondancecentre/... 
 organisations Ballroom Dance Citie... 
 homepages Www.Redmond-Alexandr... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Thursday, 10-25-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana Masharova Rus
2Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
3Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
4Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
5Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
6Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
8Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
9Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
9Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
11Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko Lat
12Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova Russian Federation
13Artem Erkaev - Daria Bondareva Russian Federation
13Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Barinova Rus
16Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
16Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia Diakova Photos of couple available  Rus
18Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
19Daniil Savin - Viktoria Kononova Rus
19Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova Rus
21Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
21Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
23Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
24Kirill Efremenko - Anna Mishenkina Rus
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Anton Parfenov - Arina Fedorova Rus
25Kirill Proshutinsky - Karina Pushkareva Russian Federation
27Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova Russian Federation
28Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
28Anton Ermakov - Anastasia Znobina Rus
28Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
31Artem Beginin - Diana Maltseva Russian Federation
31Anton Peredery - Arina Kolosova Rus
33Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Rus
34Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
34Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk Rus
36Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer Rus
36Maxim Malyshev - Alina Islamova Rus
36Nikita Korzun - Maria Rozhkova Rus
39Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
39Artemy Panaev - Victoria Shkliaeva Rus
39Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Rus
39Denis Lykov - Anastasia Fomkova Russian Federation
43Mikhail Anureev - Elizaveta Bychkova Rus
44Gleb Kryuchkov - Marina Lebedeva Russian Federation
44Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
46Alexey Kochkin - Polina Malgina Rus
47Kirill Lvov - Maria Spiridonova Russian Federation
48Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra Karpova Rus
49Alexandr Sherstoboev - Daria Kovaleva Rus
51Yan Ermolenskikh - Daria Chechel Rus
51Georgy Selikhov - Tatiana Kuda Rus
51Vladimir Kuznetcov - Daria Mishakova Rus
51Alexey Groo - Maria Kalinchenko Rus
55Artur Dorodnikov - Daria Gorshkova Rus
55Daniil Zhukunov - Evelina Zhagrina Rus
57Konstantin Baranov - Anastasia Shipikova Rus
57Yan Tiurgashkin - Elizaveta Mirsaetova Russian Federation
59Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva Russian Federation
60Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
61Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
61Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina Logachyova Kazakhstan
63Ilya Kniazev - Maria Matskevich Rus
64Eduard Bezotechestvo - Polina Rogova Rus
64Stepan Chernyshev - Maria Anisimova Rus
66Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
67Alexandr Emelianov - Margarita Karaseva Russian Federation
67Albert Mozhaev - Valeria Kysina Russian Federation
67Vladimir Mitrofanov - Maria Slobodchik Rus
67Pavel Ivanov - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation
67Artem Zaykov - Polina Korshunova Russian Federation
67Kirill Borisov - Anastasia Kachurina Rus
73Artem Lobanov - Varvara Serova Rus
73Egor Sokolov - Victoria Kuzmitskaya Russian Federation
75Ivan Krotov - Ekaterina Sidorova Rus
75Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
75Daniil Proklov - Anastasia Kholoshchak Rus
75Artem Pavlinov - Ekaterina Tolstaia Rus
79Eduard Abdrakhmanov - Anastasia Zolotukhina Rus
79Ilya Zubenko - Marina Podbolotova Rus
81Ilya Burau - Alexandra Razumova Rus
81Vadim Taratonov - Julia Petrova Rus
81Denis Mozheyko - Anastasia Panskaya Rus
84Pavel Golovanov - Alena Zemliakova Rus
84Maxim Proskurin - Arina Bortnikova Rus
86Alexandr Morozov - Anastasia Antropova Russian Federation
87Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
87Ivan Shipitsyn - Anastasia Esse Russian Federation
89Yaroslav Borykin - Ekaterina Zubkova Rus
89Yury Kruglov - Anastasia Petrova Rus
89Stanislav Skriabnev - Tatiana Kudriavtseva Rus
92Andrey Prusakov - Polina Prusakova Russian Federation
92Maxim Deriugin - Veronika Solovieva Rus
92Leonid Amosov - Arina Berezhnova Rus
95Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova Rus
95Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra Sushentsova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Alexandr Fedonenko - Margarita Mikurova Rus
97Andrey Yankov - Zoya Belaya Russian Federation
99Stepan Gerasimov - Elizaveta Melnikova Rus
99Grigory Moshkarin - Sofia Kovaleva Rus
101Mark Frolkov - Sofia Nedovba Russian Federation
101Timofey Serpov - Olga Belianina Russian Federation
101Egor Kostromin - Ekaterina Pozhidaeva Rus
104Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina Borgoyakova Esp
104Maxim Golovanov - Diana Filatova Rus
104Kirill Prokopiev - Polina Shevtsova Rus
104Alexander Svetlanov - Marina Prokofieva Rus
104Andrey Shipilov - Victoria Vlasova Rus
104Dmitry Zakharenko - Nadezhda Kobzeva Russian Federation
110Vasily Masalitin - Anna Dimidova Rus
110Georgy Chichua - Irina Titarenko Rus
110Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
110Ivan Grigoriev - Daria Krupen Rus
114Ilya Zavialov - Arina Perevozchikova Rus
114Konstantin Tiurin - Maria Skokova Russian Federation
116Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia Borisova Rus
116Pavel Konovalov - Anastiya Chepushtanova Rus
116Stanislav Kozlov - Daria Kuznetsova Rus
119Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia Lobacheva Russian Federation
119Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria Zakharova Rus
121Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina Gazimagomedova Rus
121Matvey Sevridov - Dina Dementieva Rus
121Alexey Surzhin - Arina Eliseeva Rus
121Damir Tashimov - Vlada Kanshina Rus
125Vladimir Saltykov - Anna Migina Rus
125Sergey Nefedov - Maria Lakhey Russian Federation
125Vladislav Karbaev - Irina Igolkina Rus
128Egor Avershin - Veronika Feshchuk Rus
128Maxim Nemykin - Anna Kozhakina Rus
128Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia Tolmacheva Russian Federation
128Artem Zhikharev - Valeria Dyachkovskaya Rus
132Nikita Novikov - Tatiana Oleshko Rus
132Andrey Tolkachev - Daria Astashkina Rus
132Egor Punin - Arina Makieva Rus
132Sabir Bikbulatov - Victoria Serikova Rus
132Bogdan Kominarets - Ekaterina Serdiukova Kgz
137Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina Russian Federation
137Anatoly Nesterov - Angelina Diachkova Rus
137Aleksandr Matorin - Evgenia Lenskaya Rus
137Nikita Kriuchkov - Maria Koroleva Rus
137Daniil Davidov - Sofiya Borisenko Rus
137Andrey Vinogradov - Olga Beda Rus
137Samir Askerov - Ekaterina Sorokina Rus
137Alexey Abramov - Ksenia Kazanina Rus
145Denis Chernikov - Elizaveta Kuzminskaya Rus
145Nikita Soloviev - Angelina Roychenko Russian Federation
145Valentin Kravchenko - Kristina Bumazhnikova Rus
145Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
145Vasily Dunaev - Elizaveta Dvurechenskaya Rus
150Maksim Turkin - Kateryna Demchenko Rus
150Ilya Shibaev - Marina Skorikova Russian Federation
150Alexey Fil - Valeria Mashava Rus
150Anatoly Serkin - Mariya Chernigovskaya Rus
150Alexandr Baranov - Sofia Antoniuk Rus
155Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina Dmitrieva Rus
155Kirill Zanilov - Yana Kortun Rus
155Sergey Sharkov - Viktoria Panova Russian Federation
158Zakhar Sudakov - Sofia Lizunova Russian Federation
158Artem Shalaev - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
158Timofey Ashakevich - Violetta Yarushevskaya Rus
161Georgy Allagulov - Valeria Kuznetsova Rus
161Andrey Anisimov - Anna Kirichok Rus
161Sergey Kopylov - Viktoria Gubkina Rus
161Petr Kulakov - Sofia Mazitova Rus
161Emil Rakhmankulov - Kira Rakhmatulina Rus
166Adel Khismatullin - Arina Zotova Russian Federation
166Ruslan Kalimullin - Milena Kalinina Rus
166Alexandr Deviatov - Aelita Sadkova Russian Federation
169Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva Russian Federation
169Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta Leonova Rus
171Serafim Nilov - Daria Refitskaya Rus
171Leonid Pronsky - Ksenia Karpova Rus
171Danil Novikov - Veronika Rudenko Rus
171Danila Karmanov - Polina Shvedova Rus
171Stanislav Grigoriev - Anastasia Galkina Rus
171Artem Baskakov - Kristina Koh Rus
177Nikita Tomilov - Nadezda Vakhitova Rus
177Eldar Suleimanov - Daria Verkina Rus
177Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia Varlamova Rus
177Stanislav Barkov - Irina Meliukova Rus
181Artem Sabynin - Nelia Dovliatshina Rus
181Victor Kudiakin - Arina Arseniuk Rus
181Vladislav Yatkin - Anna Rosochinskaya Russian Federation
181Kirill Chistiakov - Daria Argerovskaya Russian Federation
181Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
181Chimit Gyrylov - Alisa Semenova Russian Federation
181Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva Russian Federation
188Savely Vagner - Daria Gurina Russian Federation
188Klim Gerasev - Viktoria Fofonova Rus
190Konstantin Smerdov - Sofia Baykovich Rus
190Nikita Maliutin - Anastasia Sokolova Rus
192Kirill Puchkov - Arina Grebenshchikova Rus
193Ilias Azizbekov - Tatiana Lazareva Rus
194Danila Chifurov - Polina Istomina Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
195Konstantin Voronin - Anna Rubenkova Rus
195Egor Ryzhkov - Valeria Kopylova Rus
195Danil Prosiankin - Diana Chernenko Russian Federation
195Danila Kononov - Arina Samoshkina Russian Federation
195Denis Zaykin - Alexandra Zagnetieva Rus
195Kanat Imangaliev - Yekaterina Lagutina Kaz
201Leonid Borovkov - Elvina Khan Kaz
201Daniil Goldenberg - Ksenia Dubova Rus
201Ivan Zolotukhin - Victoria Istomina Rus
201Yakov Mosunov - Anastasia Dunina Rus
205Roman Zhebulev - Valeria Stovbun Rus
205Alexandr Osipov - Sofia Shpachinskaya Russian Federation
205Ivan Grents - Eva Printsman Rus
205Ivan Viatkin - Maria Koroleva Rus
205Maksim Belousov - Anna Belousova Rus
210Alexandr Vasiliev - Anastasia Liukshonkova Rus
210Nikita Dvornik - Alisa Tarasova Rus
210Daniil Ceytin - Elizaveta Kapustina Rus
210Danila Matyushevskiy - Anastasia Zhuravleva Rus
214Gleb Pavlukov - Sofiia Demidova Rus
214Dmitry Sergeev - Julia Oblomskaya Rus
214Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria Vereshchagina Russian Federation
214Fedor Gribakov - Anna Suvorova Russian Federation
218Ivan Lebedev - Tamara Kuleshova Rus
218Mihail Fedorov - Liana Zakirova Rus
220Konstantin Nikolaev - Vitalina Pletneva Rus
220Daniil Zabrodskiy - Daria Kuzmina Rus
222Alexandr Shapiro - Nadezhda Raldugina Russian Federation
222Sergei Ponkin - Kseniia Kyrova Rus
222Matvey Pilipchuk - Angelina Zheravina Russian Federation
222Nikita Mamonov - Anastasia Motorina Rus
222Yaroslav Kondratiev - Ekaterina Kuznetsova Rus
222Dmitrii Dubeiko - Valeriia Siniukova Rus
228Ivan Fedorenko - Mayia Sokolova Rus
228Egor Naumov - Sofia Shendel Russian Federation
228Artem Zankovets - Irina Tretiakova Rus
228Nikita Zhiltsov - Maria Griazeva Rus
232Oleg Lihogub - Violetta Semenikhina Rus
232Alexandr Shcherbakov - Anna Solodkova Rus
234Dmitry Golovanov - Yulia Evtiushkina Rus
234Nikita Bakhishev - Ekaterina Klementieva Rus
236Artem Volkhov - Nikol Kulakova Rus
236Rostislav Galin - Irina Ovsiannikova Rus
236Vadim Mubarakshin - Ilona Gileva Rus
239Alexandr Liutsius - Alena Vasilevskaya Rus
239Nikita Korolev - Milana Timergalieva Russian Federation
239Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
242Vladislav Odintsov - Maria Verba Rus
242Nikolay Terebilenko - Arina Sidorova Rus
244Lev Gvozdev - Viktoria Gorkun Rus
244Aleksandr Zverev - Elizaveta Rusetskaya Rus
244Maksim Makarov - Maria Molchanova Rus
247Ivan Zuev - Alina Varganova Rus
247Ivan Oplachko - Maiia Chizhova Rus
247Aleksei Grishaev - Daria Galkina Rus
250Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina Shumilina Rus
251Mark Efimov - Sofia Nikulina Rus
252Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim Russian Federation
253Sergey Diachkov - Margarita Kovalchuk Rus
253Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina Rembovskaia Rus
255Nikita Legkikh - Natalia Pelina Rus
255Andrey Chistiakov - Anastasia Gorshkova Rus
257Maxim Merkurev - Maria Prikhodchenko Rus
257Artem Glushenko - Elizaveta Tarasenko Rus
259Aleksey Orischenko - Anastasya Vasilyeva Russian Federation
259Vladislav Smirnov - Anastasia Bezrukova Rus
261Anton Tashchilin - Elizaveta Ishchenko Rus
262Semen Maltsev - Daria Tsibina Rus
263Artem Solovev - Anastasia Afanasyeva Rus
264Nikita Serebriakov - Alexandra Sys Russian Federation