Today 260003 unique visitors 148 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events Gothenburg Internati... 
 business Dance Sport Shop 
 clubs/studio Milwaukee Cream City... 
 homepages Beginsite - The Way ... 
 clubs/studio Plesni Klub Stela 
 general Dancing With The Sta... 
 clubs/studio Eurorhythm Dance Stu... 
 general Santa Barbara Dances... 
 business Glamorous Dance Comp... 
 homepages Www.Pablonika.Nl 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior I Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 10-28-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior I Open Latin / Junior I Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Nikita Pavlov - Taisia Malakhova Russian Federation
2Nikita Sychev - Kristina Nesterova Rus
3Oleg Kolesnikov - Tatiana Zavertkina Rus
4Nikita Kulpin - Sofiia Surnakova Rus
5Grigory Bozhevsky - Stefania Shakhray Rus
6Nikita Zemlianoy - Ameliya Seferyan Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Pavel Prasolenko - Nastya Ashina Rus
8Timofey Pozdniakov - Victoria Rybchenkova Rus
9Iurii Chirkunov - Ksenia Chumicheva Rus
10Radomir Filin - Polina Siniachkina Russian Federation
11Andrey Sokolov - Anastasia Chirova Rus
12Alexandr Miasnikov - Mayia Fadeeva Rus
13Vladislav Liapkin - Emilia Akhmedova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Mikhail Yashchenko - Polina Kudriashova Rus
14Alexandr Kuptsov - Milana Shumilova Rus
16Ilya Duginov - Sofiya Monya Rus
17Artem Sorokin - Valeria Koklina Rus
18Anton Alekhin - Yaroslava Solovieva Rus
18Robert Polinchevici - Anastasia Dolgi Rus
20Nikita Khilman - Sofia Ryzhenkova Rus
21Andrei Zharkov - Anastasia Petrova Rus
21Vladislav Vorobyev - Anastasia Dmitrieva Rus
23Viacheslav Karpenskiy - Sofia Ivanova Rus
24Georgiy Plotnikov - Marina Plotnikova Rus
25Mikhail Lapturov - Daria Tishkova Rus
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Andrey Starikov - Arina Gladkikh Rus
27Artem Sidorov - Maria Sivtsova Rus
27Dmitry Stupin - Taisia Kaverzina Rus
27Eduard Gaynatdinov - Sofia Gubina Rus
30Artem Zavialov - Milisenta Lukianova Rus
30Yaroslav Valiakhmetov - Anastasia Valiakhmetova Rus
32Pavel Pushin - Sofia Platinskaya Rus
32Yaroslav Volkov - Alina Ibragimova Rus
34Konstantin Kan - Evelina Tian Rus
34Gleb Medveditckov - Lilia Mikhalenok Rus
34Vladislav Sokolov - Olga Borzova Rus
37Alexandr Khvan - Kira Pak Kaz
37Maksim Gubin - Diana Perevertaylo Rus
37Pavel Kazakov - Polina Likhacheva Rus
37Georgy Skorikov - Lilia Khakimova Rus
41Fedor Kriukov - Sophia Spitsyna Rus
41Igor Dontsov - Polina Sergeeva Rus
43Denis Venidiktov - Elizaveta Loginova Rus
44Ilya Dotsenko - Yasmin Irende Kazakhstan
44Aleksandr Dedlovskiy - Maria Krokhina Rus
44Albert Suleymanov - Daria Mitrofanova Rus
47Egor Balabaev - Ksenia Pankova Rus
48Maxim Bondarenko - Sofia Alieva Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Aleksandr Vishniakov - Maria Manuylova Rus
49Denis Rizhkov - Alisa Odegova Rus
49Danil Kulevtsov - Anastasya Davydova Russian Federation
52Andrey Rozhkov - Kseniia Ovsova Rus
52Nikita Perepelkin - Daria Ganusovskaya Russian Federation
54Vitaly Radnaev - Alina Fedorova Rus
55Mark Mironov - Juliia Gracheva Rus
55Daniil Pankratov - Sofiia Zobova Rus
55Nikita Shestopalov - Karina Hasanova Rus
58Igor Shevchenko - Elizaveta Yudintseva Rus
59Ivan Afanasyev - Diana Krasnikova Rus
59Roman Nazarov - Polina Anisimova Rus
61Artem Baturin - Milena Serova Rus
62Artem Yamshchikov - Alina Asadullina Rus
62Timur Stepanov - Kristina Cherniak Rus
62Viacheslav Puzakov - Zlata Zotova Rus
62Davyd Lisin - Victoria Krivosheina Rus
66Gleb Allagulov - Kristina Rozhkova Rus
66Sergei Smirnov - Ekaterina Khodyachenko Rus
66Ilia Chertovskikh - Alina Tiuriukhanova Russian Federation
66Artemiy Vinokurov - Mariya Kozina Russian Federation
70Danila Kornev - Anastasiia Zinchenko Rus
70Ivan Kuzmin - Gloria Tsapyrina Rus
70Anatoliy Morozov - Olesia Kozhevnikova Rus
70Vladimir Barbashin - Kristina Deviashina Rus
70Sergey Ufimtsev - Alissa Makeyeva Kaz
75Nikita Feoktistov - Anastasia Belikova Rus
75Vladislav Lavrov - Polina Cherepennikova Rus
75Vladislav Zakharov - Tatiana Tukmakova Rus
75Nikita Goryachev - Valeriya Evtushenko Rus
79Mark Egorov - Leonidia Kolkova Russian Federation
79Savelii Korobko - Daria Gurianova Rus
79Ivan Smirnov - Victoria Semenova Rus
79Ruslan Thostov - Nadezhda Frolova Rus
83David Parsegian - Julia Kholoshchak Rus
83Vladimir Zaytsev - Angelina Masheykina Rus
83Ilia Gandzha - Ksenia Efremova Rus
86Makar Averkin - Daria Gaiderova Rus
86Artem Nazarenko - Daria Zakharova Rus
88Arkhipp Zhelezniakov - Polina Volkova Rus
88Artem Zheludkov - Elizaveta Skliar Rus
88Nikita Shliakhtitsev - Tatyana Zhila Rus
88Viktor Lukichev - Lina Shirko Rus
92Dmitry Belyaev - Anna Korikova Rus
93Lev Shvedov - Valeria Tukhashvili Rus
93Maksim Zubakin - Anna Prokhorova Rus
93Vladimir Andryanov - Polina Lvova Rus
96Roman Ozhegov - Maria Volnaya Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Yaroslav Marachkanets - Karine Papian Rus
97Ilya Nazarov - Anastasia Smirnova Rus
99Yaroslav Tiutin - Margarita Voronina Russian Federation
99Eduard Fengler - Nadezhda Pokotilo Rus
99Yaroslav Stoma - Sofia Bitter Rus
99Yaroslav Sinchurin - Lilia Li Rus
99Egor Osipov - Emilia Bolgova Rus
99Daniil Negru - Angelina Fotimskaya Rus
99Maksim Markelov - Elina Sorokina Rus
99Ilya Kuzin - Veronika Drozdova Rus
107Gleb Branovets - Angelina Filimoshkina Russian Federation
107Roman Doda - Viktoria Boltikova Rus
107Ilia Valavin - Arina Kalmykova Rus
110Konstantin Ptashnik - Elena Golubeva Rus
110Kirill Abyzgareev - Elizaveta Mitina Rus
110Aleksandr Podshivalov - Alexandra Sidorova Rus
110Artem Podolsky - Anastasiia Glukhova Rus
110Maksim Panteleev - Veronika Baranova Rus
115Konstantin Valikaev - Daria Lemak Rus
116Mark Zverev - Daria Krivoshchekova Rus
116Timur Meskhi - Alisa Veslovskaya Rus
116Saltan Gorovoy - Ekaterina Kornienko Rus
116Egor Pilipets - Elena Osmakova Rus
116Egor Martyniuk - Anna Markova Rus
116Denis Legotin - Arina Solodkaya Rus
116Matvey Germanov - Sofia Bykova Rus
116Yaraslau Veliantsei - Darya Mishakina Blr
124Daniil Varakso - Adelina Bazarnova Rus
125Vladimir Martynenko - Daria Pugacheva Rus
126Egor Imanakov - Veronika Puchkova Rus
126Matvey Klimenko - Aleksandra Rymkevich Rus
126Nikolay Kozlov - Anastasiia Duchenko Rus
126Timofey Korotkikh - Irina Fedorova Rus
126Maxim Fadeev - Margarita Epikhina Rus
131Anatoliy Kameniuk - Aleksandra Kiseleva Rus
131Matvey Pugach - Varvara Dyakova Rus
133Maxim Kashchenko - Sofiya Bogoslavskaya Rus
133Gleb Gisiuk - Valeria Miasnikova Rus
133Nikita Anikeev - Ksenia Filatova Rus
133Khasan Ibragimov - Alsu Turdieva Kgz
137Daniel Airapetyan - Kira Kaminskaya Rus
137Aleksei Lapshin - Eseniia Vasechkina Rus
139Mikhail Khristoliubov - Valeria Tiurina Rus
139Leonid Neradovskii - Tamara Bashirova Rus
141Danila Shvets - Darya Kazurova Rus
141Matvey Zaytsev - Elizaveta Nikishina Rus
141Kaysar Zharov - Maria Petukhova Rus
141Daniil Deronok - Sofia Progunova Rus
141Petr Vankov - Ekaterina Demianchuk Rus
146Nikita Sotnikov - Arina Melnikova Rus
147Vadim Petrov - Daria Kulikova Rus
148Roman Smoliak - Ekaterina Schelocheva Rus
148Timofey Kopylov - Ekaterina Zubenko Rus
148Daniil Grishaev - Victoria Struleva Rus
151Tamir Gyrylov - Galina Dyshinova Rus
151Egor Kobzar - Aleksandra Bruzhes Rus
151Ilya Provozin - Snezhana Shamardina Rus
154Nikita Molokanov - Viktoria Rudakova Rus
154Mikhail Malichenko - Viktoria Bakhareva Rus
154Aleksey Gavrilov - Vlada Leyman Rus
157Nikita Ankup - Ekaterina Tarasova Rus
158Vsevolod Batin - Veronika Laskina Rus
158Artem Golotin - Adelina Loshkaryova Rus
160Igor Karnaukh - Maria Vorotyntseva Rus
161Egor Vasin - Taisia Mikhno Rus
162Artem Shatenov - Zhenya Bogotop Rus
163Roman Kozlov - Daria Fedorova Rus
164Evgeny Starenkov - Nicole Kasimova Rus