Today 151865 unique visitors 96 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri (1)
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Danceshopper 
 general Nodance,Nolife. 
 business Shop4dancer 
 general Edanz 
 homepages Balls De Salσ 
 homepages Ruby' Homepage 
 homepages Paulo Alexandre Lope... 
 clubs/studio Die Residenz Muenste... 
 clubs/studio Imperial Academy 
 homepages De Ballroomsite Van ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Saturday, 12-15-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
2Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
3Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko Belarus
4Semen Ezhov - Marianna Butuzova Mne
5Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte Lat
6Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk Est
8Georgi Klementjev - Elika Zohhova Est
9Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova Rus
10Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko Cze
11Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
12Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Barinova Rus
13Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna Antonova Ukraine
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
15Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia Diakova Rus
16Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Elizaveta Bychkova Rus
17Maciej Kloskowski - Nikola Zietowska Poland
18Artem Ivanov - Anastasia Belova Rus
19Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
20Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
21Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
22Rasmus Lang - Mirjam Koch Est
23Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
24Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Mikhail Anureev - Anna Kormyshenkova Rus
25Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Est
25Alexander Richter - Sophie Scherer Ger
25Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva Kaz
29Ilya Zubenko - Maria Baranovskaya Rus
30Mykyta Niezhentsev - Anna Postova Ukr
30Andrii Buhlak - Anastasiia Ushenko Ukr
30Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija Kaire Latvia
33Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles Est
34Ivan Gays - Valeriya Rybina Rus
34Anton Kachan - Anna Sneguir Blr
36Kirill Utkin - Margarita Dziuba Rus
37Vincenzo De Santi - Lorenza Della Corte Ita
37Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite Lithuania
37Domas Liudavicius - Viktorija Petrenko Ltu
37Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld Israel
41Alexey Vasiutin - Sofia Starkova Rus
42Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi Est
43Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
44Giorgi Davarashvili - Arina Filimoshina Isr
45Mark Ziv - Adar Moshaof Isr
45Dzmitry Minkou - Lizaveta Mizhevich Blr
47Yuval Koushnir - Romy Nof Isr
47Domas Jakubauskas - Vestina Remeikaite Lithuania
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Timofey Serpov - Olga Belianina Russian Federation
50Jyrgen Tosso - Agneta Vahtra Est
50David Aylarov - Aleksandra Afanaseva Uzb
52Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana Zakharova Rus
53Rokas Isoras - Gabija Damasiute Ltu
54Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Cybikova Valeri Isr
55Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta Karmalina Russian Federation
55Rapolas Lisonka - Laura Nareckaite Ltu
55Reinis Dimants - Linda Aboltina Latvia
58Shon Drayblat - Noam Oz Isr
59Yaniv Kormilitsyn - Lachtarnik Hila Isr
59Kevin Hegaard - Ekaterina Morozova Den
61Nikta Moiseenko - Elena Makarova Rus
62Benas Busauskas - Ugne Reklaityte Ltu
63Dmitry Prisiazhny - Daria Prisiazhnaya Pol
64Roberts Zitmanis-Zihmanis - Jevgenija Averina Lat
65Maksim Kudinov - Inbar Lubelski Isr
65Oleksandr Zadyraka - Olena Chervinska Ukr
67Idor Rosner - Noa Moshe Isr
67Arseniy Shats - Jenifer Ibrahim Blr