Today 171125 unique visitors 81 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages The Dancepage 2k 
 clubs/studio Latingrooves 
 organisations Carlos Jaramillo Dan... 
 organisations Israel Association O... 
 clubs/studio John And Josephine D... 
 business @The Singapore Mille... 
 general Bremen 
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold G”T... 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 universities University Of London... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Latin
City :Novosibirsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 03-09-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Latin / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russian Federation
2Danila Zhuravlev - Daria Titkova Rus
3Andrey Grachev - Maria Tsvetova Russian Federation
4Vladislav Toder - Sofia Zhdanova Rus
5Valery Emtsev - Zlata Seregina Rus
6Dmitry Elmurzaev - Sabina Rogozhkina Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Artem Zavialov - Milisenta Lukianova Rus
7Andrey Papelnitsky - Julia Gorina Russian Federation
9Egor Avershin - Veronika Feshchuk Rus
10Govard Cholponbaev - Aibiike Nurlanova Kgz
10Nikita Kratko - Maria Pomiluyko Rus
12Arseny Solomatin - Arina Butina Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Vladimir Sukhov - Margarita Borovikova Rus
14Ivan Timoshenko - Sofia Smorkalova Rus
15Ivan Ovsiannikov - Sofia Philippova Rus
16Mark Nenashkin - Maria Sterekhova Rus
17Dmitry Stupin - Taisia Kaverzina Rus
18Leonid Diukov - Sofia Evdokimova Rus
18Maxim Neruchok - Anna Filatova Rus
20Nikolay Aksenov - Mariya Terkulova Rus
21Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria Sinkina Rus
21Ilia Parfenov - Polina Tatarintseva Rus
23Gleb Allagulov - Kristina Rozhkova Rus
23Denis Khizhuk - Daria Moskovko Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Vladimir Kabakov - Uliana Lotobaeva Rus
26Artem Solovev - Anastasia Afanasyeva Rus
27Denis Rizhkov - Alisa Odegova Rus
28Andrey Tepliakov - Maria Gushchina Rus
28Ivan Tsigankov - Arina Zelentsova Rus
28Stepan Zaharov - Polina Cherevko Rus
31Nikita Ankup - Ekaterina Tarasova Rus
32Mikhail Razmakhnin - Milana Taydonova Rus
33Georgy Mamedov - Taisiya Kuleshova Rus
34Andrey Khaymovich - Ekaterina Mayorova Rus
35Vladimir Zaytsev - Angelina Masheykina Rus
35Vladislav Orlov - Alina Rakcheeva Rus
37Anton Adian - Ekaterina Ushakova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
38Davyd Lisin - Anfisa Emelianova Rus
39Vladislav Graf - Anastasia Gavrilenko Rus
40Ilia Ioch - Sofia Emelianova Rus
40Artyom Hrapov - Kristna Moh Rus
40Maksim Demin - Diana Dyatlova Rus
43Sanzhar Ibrayev - Aiganym Riakhan Kaz
44Alexey Platonov - Polina Shurko Rus
45Artem Korolev - Yulia Sigareva Rus
46Mikhail Kovalenko - Alina Bezmenova Rus
47Alexey Gurkin - Alissa Baranova Kaz
48Konstantin Kulabukhov - Ksenia Yakovleva Rus
49Danil Bogodukhov - Olga Loginova Rus
50Danil Borovkov - Yulia Denisova Rus
50Pavel Kozhukhar - Daria Anisimova Rus