Today 178351 unique visitors 103 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Rot-Weiá Casino Main... 
 clubs/studio Danceclub "Akhtiar",... 
 clubs/studio "Sport Dance Club ""... 
 general German Dance Informa... 
 clubs/studio Lets Dance L.A. 
 clubs/studio Danceexperts.Com 
 business Dancing24.Com 
 business Sparkle Queen Access... 
 homepages Strauss Festival Of ... 
 business Firemancer Entertain... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Kyiv
Country :Ukraine
Date :Sunday, 03-10-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
2Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora Photos of couple available  Romania
3Yahor Boldysh - Irina Averina Blr
4Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz Photos of couple available  Poland
5Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
6Ergo Lukk - Baile Paris Est
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy Poland
9Dmytro Yevtyeryev - Valeriia Dorofei Ukraine
10Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
11Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska Italy
12Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec Slovenia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
14Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson Denmark
15Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca Romania
16Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
17Vaclav Malek - Catharina Malek Aut
18Dominykas Granskas - Helene Spilling Nor
19Gregorio Corello - Darya Suslova Italy
20Alexandru Ionel - Patricija Belousova Ger
20Pierre-Henri Larcher - Oleksandra Riabukha France
22Jure Bergant - Milana Chekanova Slovenia
22Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic Slo
22Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Bencze Istvan - Prozlik Anna Hun
26Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina Ukraine
27Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova Austria
28Vladyslav Korablov - Yevheniia Iliash Ukraine
29Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria Romania
30Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna Parfenyuk Ukraine
31Denis Chuprina - Veronika Vysotskaya Ukraine
32Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra Shulima Ukr
32Anton Kachan - Anna Sneguir Blr
34Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Polina Shkurikhina Ukr
34Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya Dotsenko Kaz
34Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska Ukraine
37Banu Rares - Banu Catinca Austria
38Tomas Ludma - Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
39Giovanni Scaringi - Veronica Kononyuk Ukraine
40Mantas Bruder - Anastasia Shamis Photos of couple available  Germany
41Andrii Buhlak - Anastasiia Ushenko Ukr
41Roman Beloussov - Darya Lukasheva Kaz
41Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia Vlasenko Ukr
41Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Anastasiya Sirotka Blr
45Denis Fedchenko - Anna Nesterenko Ukr
45Vitalii Besarab - Valeriia Dibrivna Ukraine
45David Buechel - Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
45Mykyta Niezhentsev - Anna Postova Ukr
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Denys Perederii - Maryna Poliakova Ukr
50Boleslav Subbotenko - Valeriia Kurilna Ukr
51Oleksii Protsenko - Nastasia Bulkach Ukr
52Enzo Skoppek - Lisa Ramke Ger
52Petro Hvozdetskyi - Daryna Khomenko Ukraine
54David Balian - Maria Shamova Cyp
55Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak Ukraine
56Anton Senchenko - Daria Posypai Ukr
57Mykyta Nikulin - Valeriia Melnyk Ukraine
58Mykhailo Malyshev - Oleksandra Kulychenko Ukr
59Hlib Lisihor - Hanna Milinchuk Ukraine
59Roman Pareshnyy - Yaryna Oliiarchyk Ukraine
61Oleh Zhvirko - Marta Popyk Ukr
62Uladzislau Kinakh - Hanna Yermak Blr
63Vakulishyn Dmytro - Sofiia Piven Ukr
64Evgeniy Fedorov - Arina Shevcheko Ukr
64Roman Andriichak - Yarina Dolinsyka Ukr
66Orest Gaman - Kateryna Shymkiv Ukr
66Artem Oberemok - Ema Tomasova Slovakia
66Maksym Omelchenko - Iryna Shevchuk Ukr
69Mykyta Ihnatenko - Daryna Litvinova Ukr
69Ilya Sorokin - Zuzana Povinska Svk
69Ilia Shvaunov - Polina Kadushko Blr
69Serhii Shulha - Olha Shulha Netherlands