Today 9516 unique visitors 79 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams 1. Tc Ludwigsburg St... 
 universities Cal Poly Dancesport ... 
 homepages Pim En CδTe Dancing 
 business Citydance Freiburg 
 general Igor Albreht Dance P... 
 organisations Birmingham Ballroom ... 
 business Macscrutineer (Scrut... 
 general Ballroom Dance Resou... 
 organisations Gotta Dance 
 clubs/studio Pk Step By Step Sara... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Latin
City :Jurmala
Country :Latvia
Date :Sunday, 04-14-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Latin / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Sergey Burdin - Anastasia Nesterova Rus
2Artemijs Plakitins - Daria Malysheva Latvia
3Alans Orda - Amanda Aksenoka Lat
4Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko Latvia
5Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute Lithuania
6Anton Siff - Aleksandra Pletneva Est
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Roberts Punka - Karina Karklina Lat
8Henn-Jaagup Rooba - Kretel Kurs Est
9Georgiy Plotnikov - Marina Plotnikova Rus
10Meir Elkeslassy - Shiraz Ately Isr
11Gregor Labunski - Carmel Anette Niimann Estonia
12Olegs Berzins - Anna Berzina Latvia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Ilija Rauli Jaakkonen - Diana Kojonen Fin
14Hardi Vahtra - Lisandra Lipp Estonia
15Aleksejs Gutenko - Zane Kalnina Lat
15Nojus Karka - Lukrecija Zemenauskaite Ltu
17Mihails Jakovenko - Marija Golubeva Lat
18Renat Salahhov - Sofia Baranjuk Est
19Toms Spilbergs - Viktorija Bumane Lat
20Daniils Ternoviks - Milena Matuka Lat
21Illia Blyzniuk - Stefaniia Rudenko Ukr
21Mikhail Mukha - Marfa Kozelets Blr
23Reinis Lidaka - Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha Lat
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
24Markus Andreas Otsmaa - Deisi-Ly Maegi Est
24Saveli Korosteljov - Kristiin Sagur Est
26Roman Stradetskiy - Mariia Symaka Ukr
26Kristupas Dabravalskis - Anastasija Volkova Ltu
28Arnas Endriulaitis - Austeja Vaicekauskaite Ltu
29Maksim Savtsuk - Sabine Liisa Parn Estonia
30Nikita Murnikovas - Lauryta Abramovaite Ltu
31Markuss Bumanis - Ksenija Popko Lat
32Alex Bogoljubov - Laura Laasik Fin