Today 245362 unique visitors 94 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Kogakuin University ... 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Vracar 
 homepages Swinging-Dancers 
 clubs/studio Danceclub "Akhtiar",... 
 organisations Usabda Charlottesvil... 
 homepages Organisationsverein ... 
 universities International Colleg... 
 general The Dances Of Lumina... 
 universities Gakushuin College Ba... 
 general Sportskiples.Com - P... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Frankfurt
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 05-18-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite Ltu
2Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
3Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
4Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MuίBach
5David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
6Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Mathias Nyborg - Nikita Loew Kristensen Den
8Fabian Glatz - Delia Breitmaier Germany
9Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona Sak Den
9Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Germany
11Daniel Andras Hegyi - Giuliana Domingues Da Silva Ger
12Efrem Kuzmichenko - Lucija Nemarnik Cro
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Kang Shijie - Zhao Yuxuan Chn
14Pietro Lamonaca - Angela Barbaro Ita
15Christian Holweg - Pauline Staiber Ger
16Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena Saetskaya Rus
17Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Germany
17Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia Enes Sui
19Jake Emmanuel Corro - Kim Jocson Phi
19Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul Poulsen Den
21Alex Kruger - Fabien Charlott Lax Ger
21Dmitrij Golub - Sophie Sandmann Ger
23Alexander Richter - Sophie Scherer Ger
24Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Christian Gruenke - Emilie Denius Ger
26David Hoffmann - Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Ger
27Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia Dittmar Germany
28Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora Elena Germany
29Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina Potapova Ger
30Edvin Perevoznak - Valentina Predic Ger
31Maximilian Moser - Alisa Wilhelm Ger
32Yevgen Uzdemirov - Isabel Preis Ger
32Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass Germany
34Moritz Buettner - Emily Matthies Ger
35Laurin Maechtig - Xenia Stubert Ger
35Itay Fleshler - Neta Ayvazov Isr
37Wang Yibo - Wei Xiaoqian Chn
38Alexander Biegler - Saule Martinkeviciute Ger
38Adin Basic - Samanta Alexandra Quint Ger
38Raphael Becker - Valerie Elert Germany
41Marc Ginger - Annelie Siegle Ger
41Hjarne Kronenberg - Ieva Martinkeviciute Ger
43Sascha Grefenstein - Diana Sajzew Ger
43Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija Hoffmeister Sui
43William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer Germany
43Anri Urban - Anriette Urban Germany
47Leon Kessler - Luna Weiskircher Ger
48Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser Switzerland
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Kai Schweiger - Julia Ziaja Ger
49Joel Da Cruz - Angelika Margert Ger
49David Lindt - Kristina Tsarkov Ger
52Ivan Kiselev - Victoria Brunsgaard Andreassen Den
53Leon Traudt - Emily Maria Traudt Germany
53David Iolin - Laura Hermann Ger
55Christian Hofbauer - Marietta Hofbauer Germany
55Karol Dipinto - Gaia Isernia Ita
55Julian Jesse Eggers - Laura Christin Diers Germany
58David Goldort - Maria Zosimidou Germany
58Erwin-Sebastian Jungmann - Karina Roxana Bernien Ger
60Max Glabe - Reda Zilinskaite Nor
60Justin Elert - Jasmin Beck Ger
62John-Pierre Gottschlich - Laura Ahting Ger
62Thomas Schulz - Emmy Prochnau Germany
64Dennis Wottschel - Karolina Merkel Germany
64Kevin Baumann - Valeria Mast Germany
64Christian Schmal - Alessandra Brennicke Ger
67Daniil Ketov - Lea Mirmov Germany
67Daniel Deines - Kozma Zorka Ger
69Emil Reichert - Adelina Mazakow Ger
69David Grefenstein - Alwina Scharf Ger
71Adrian Enes - Zarah Neumann Ger
71Alexander Kjaernli - Agathe Solveig Vangsnes Nor
71Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
74Eduard Kister - Anastasiia Sviderskaia Ger
74Mike Alexander - Vanessa Gergert Ger
76Daniel Gert - Jana Silvanus Ger
76Bodeanu Niklas - Chevts Marie Ger
76Schulz Martin - Alexandra Nikulina Ger
79Simon Joseph Parascandola - Gina Denise Friedrich Ger
80Denis Dewald - Daria Amely Filter Ger
81Efim Chinaev - Karina Chinaev Germany
81Davide Farruggia - Fabienne Schlicker Ger