Today 49759 unique visitors 194 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanz-Turnier-Club El... 
 general Ballet And Modern Da... 
 general Chateau Arlens 
 organisations United States Amateu... 
 clubs/studio Tsc Rot-Gold Casino ... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 organisations Dance Way 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Stan... 
 clubs/studio Tecnodance Ogliastra... 
 organisations  Interdan... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Frankfurt
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 05-18-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
2Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
3Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
4Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca Romania
5Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova Russianfederation
6Alexandru Ionel - Patricija Belousova Ger
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
7Gabriele Cassai - Kristine Madsen Den
9Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
9Wu Hongbo - Lu Wanying China
11Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec Slovenia
12Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina Limonova Germany
14Dominik Stoeckl - Madeline Weingaertner Ger
15Jakub Sawicki - Dagmara Milek Pol
16Salvatore Vitacca - Zhai Mengfei Italy
17Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer Austria
17Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
19Vit Domorad - Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
19Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta Denisova Russian Federation
21Artem Martynov - Julia Khurtina Rus
22Edvin Belousov - Majbritt Pagh Sillemann Denmark
23Ivan Subbotin - Elena Pleshchenko Russian Federation
24Tim Fleischer - Angelina Bar Ger
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina Ukraine
25Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova Rus
27Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna Parfenyuk Ukraine
28Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk Rus
29Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Lie Ramella Nor
30Martin Schmiel - Carolin Queck Germany
31Giovanni Maglio - Marika Corrado Ita
31Han Hao - Feng Linqian Chn
33Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier Switzerland
34Mark Verlotski - Dina Verlotski Germany
35Florian Fuerll - Liz Langheinrich Germany
35Niklas Patt - Alisa Ushakova Ger
37Ciro Caserta - Francesca Silveto Italy
38Marcel Michalik - Nina Hillenbrand Ger
39Kuljak Krisztian - Sophia Schnobrich Ger
39Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
39Lukas Gandor - Natalie Pusch Photos of couple available  Germany
42Erik Kem - Natalie Schneider Ger
43Grzegorz Galwa - Natalia Mikolajczyk Poland
43Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise Maul Germany
43Mantas Bruder - Anastasia Shamis Photos of couple available  Germany
46William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer Germany
47Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
48Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja Viereck Ger
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Netherlands
49Federico Antonini - Benedetta Castaldi Sui
49Stefano Romanzi - Erika Romanzi Italy
52Marcel Maison - Christiane Roth Ger
53Lukas Spampinato - Vanessa Franz Ger
54Timofey Litke - Michelle Urich Ger
55Alexander Karst - Lisa Karst Ger
55Maciej Florek - Katharina Reichel Ned
55Vlad Milinovici - Victoria Ghadiri Ger
55Sergej Sonnemann - Nadine Elaine Mierke Ger
59Trond Schakat - Julietta Moock Ger
60Marius Duerr - Vanessa Weiss Germany
60Richard Lebedev - Melanie Arndt Ger
62Felix Mueller - Olivia Mueller Germany
62Dominik Depner - Lea Baier Ger
64Julius Reimer - Hanna Kalpakidis Ger
64Enzo Skoppek - Lisa Ramke Ger
64Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev Profile page present and updated Germany
67Niels Hoppe - Annalena Franke Germany
68Marc Reif - Maria Germershausen Ger
69Michael Walter - Alexandra Dostal Aut
69Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia Enes Sui
71Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl Ger
72Alexander Voges - Laura Christin Pohlmann Germany
72Robert Melcher - Christine Hermann Ger
74Ivan Kiselev - Victoria Brunsgaard Andreassen Den
74Martin Neukamp - Lena Sabisch Austria
74Mike Meinert - Marleen Schneider Ger
77Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer Germany
78David Mieth - Reenste Seidenberg Ger
78Alex Hinrich - Sarah Wingenfelder Ger
80Pascal Schoen - Melanie Rosa Ger
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81Fabian Tomaschko - Victoria Fehr Ger
81Lennart Niederhoff - Sarah Boernchen Ger
83Timo Johl - Carina Bayerlein Germany
84Vitaliy Hetz - Alexandra Yena Germany
84Markus Baumann - Felicitas Schmidinger Ger
86Camillo Sulzer - Eva Wigger Ger
87Lorenz Semmler - Sonja Bleichert Aut
88Manuel Weber - Julia Roesler Ger
88Markus Melato - Franziska Loewe Germany
90Zsolt Kristof - Ricarda Haffki Ger
91Jens Kothe - Sejdijaj Celine Ger
92Marc Ginger - Annelie Siegle Ger
93Christopher Linne - Lynn Viktoria Jessen Ger
94Mikhail Rybalkin - Mariia Timofeeva Switzerland
94Albi Ballata - Klara Ballata Ger
96Markus Winter - Vivien Stolz Ger
97Ole Justus Roth - Sophie Gerth Ger
97Kai Schweiger - Julia Ziaja Ger
99Robert Friedrich - Finja Rieper Ger
100Hannes Ehrenbrecht - Lea Eilitz Germany
101Patrick Domburg - Nadine Domburg Germany
102Daniel Liermann - Julia Reichmann Ger
102Malte Federwitz - Evgenia Sklarevski Ger
104Stefan Missbach - Leontine Linck Ger
105Manuel Magin - Constanze Maria Brueckner Ger
105Jonas Jundt - Marilena Jundt Germany
105Fabian Kuenstler - Elisa Vagt Ger
108Dietmar Schediwie - Tatjana Beinhauer Ger
108Janik Muhe - Franziska Dorries Ger
110Maurice Rahaus - Evelyn Schulz Germany
110Sebastian Baumgartner - Herzog Teresa Ger
112Daniel Schmelzer - Susanna Beisler Ger
112Bach Richard - Laura Hausler Ger
114Mathias Rochlitz - Carina Rochlitz Germany
115Matthias Mueller - Sabrina Bititelli Ger
115Max Michel - Patricia Regenhardt Germany
117Tobias Hackl - Marion Oldorff Ger