Today 527889 unique visitors 160 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Slcouple - The Offic... 
 organisations Bsi Sportsdans 
 events ZRich Idsf Open 199... 
 clubs/studio Ritz Ballroom Events... 
 clubs/studio Danscentrum Rosmalen 
 universities Ballroom Dance Champ... 
 general Turkish Belly Dancer... 
 clubs/studio Willowbrook Ballroom 
 general DanA Desportiva 
 homepages Lapis Productions 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Sochi
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 06-29-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
5Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova Russian Federation
6Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Shao Huinan - Wei Ji People'S Republic Of China
8Salvatore Bellavita - Milena Usanova Alb
9Wang Zhengyang - Li Yuke Chn
10Raffaello Brancato - Alexandra Koldan Ita
11Alexandr Rodygin - Alexandra Chinenkova Rus
12Maksym Kravchenko - Paula Kukute Latvia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
14Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
15Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
16Alexey Nikolaenko - Sima Kumar Rus
16Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
18Ilya Beloborodov - Victoria Kochkina Russian Federation
19Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina Khrometskova Rus
19Andrey Ponomarev - Evgenia Sorokovikova Rus
21Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
22Roman Besedin - Kristina Beregova Rus
23Pavel Shchetinin - Anastasia Gorzhuy Rus
24Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikita Urchev - Anna Merkurieva Russian Federation
25Sergey Minaev - Angelina Minaeva Rus
27Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
28Oleg Ovchinnikov - Karina Nugumanova Kaz
28Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
30Nguyen Doan Minh Truong - Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Vie
31Sergey Katkov - Daria Antiufieva Russian Federation
31Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
33Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
34Alan Chekhoev - Anastasia Bespalenko Rus
34Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
34Andrey Proskurkin - Polina Dek Rus
37Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina Russian Federation
38Timur Filatov - Almira Alexanian Rus
39Zeng Siyuan - Zhu Qinyu People'S Republic Of China
40Vadim Ermakov - Valeriya Vizirenko Rus
41Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk Russian Federation
41Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko Rus
41Kirill Germanov - Irina Kostenko Rus
44Konstantin Golosnov - Alina Litvinova Rus
44Yury Nesmeyanov - Alisa Glazkova Rus
44Danil Smolin - Diana Goldina Rus
44Nikita Smirnov - Elizaveta Rysaeva Rus
44Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Ivan Khamidullin - Diana Chernenko Rus
50Dmitry Kiselev - Polina Ozernaya Rus
50Ilya Poliakov - Evgenia Rudenko Rus
52Oleg Lavrenchenko - Margarita Doronina Rus
52Alexandr Osipov - Sofia Shpachinskaya Russian Federation
54Yulian Adolf - Polina Gimadieva Rus
54Nikita Zotov - Aleksandra Zagorvich Rus
56Maxim Zherdev - Alexandra Antonova Rus
57Nikolay Laptev - Anastasia Zhadan Rus
58Mikhail Kuznetsov - Anastasiya Razdaybedina Rus
58Danila Chifurov - Elizaveta Dorozhkina Rus
60Dmitry Beliakov - Daria Shatunina Rus
60Evgeny Matvienko - Rimma Zargarian Rus
62Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria Zakharova Rus
63Pavel Fedotov - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
64Dmitriy Spodin - Ksenia Podsvirova Rus
64Evgeniy Kaverin - Alla Adonieva Rus
64Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Reshetova Rus
64Vladimir Vinnik - Anastasia Krasnobortseva Rus
68Danila Beda - Olga Loskutova Rus
68Alexandr Rysin - Anna Kuzmicheva Rus
68Alexander Sheynesson - Mariya Melikhova Rus
71Roman Teliashev - Mariam Mamedova Rus
71Viacheslav Silionov - Anna Domaniuk Rus
71Semen Potseluykin - Angelina Batishcheva Rus
71Sergey Lopaev - Arina Iarkina Rus
71Ruslan Galiautdinov - Violetta Ozolina Rus
71Georgy Asulbaev - Alexandra Medvedeva Rus
77Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
77Sergey Chursin - Olga Zaichenko Rus
77Nikita Gromov - Marina Lizunkina Rus
77Vladislav Soskov - Alina Ratina Rus
77Nikita Soloviev - Myazina Angelina Rus
77Daniil Lobanov - Margarita Saliakhova Rus
77Valentin Kasilov - Margarita Shaymordanova Rus
77Vadim Erotsky - Elena Sarkisian Rus
77Kirill Bazil - Darya Maslenko Rus
77Bogdan Nemchenko - Sofia Nesudimova Rus