Today 593442 unique visitors 65 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dancelife 
 general The Hungarian Intern... 
 business Dance Way 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 clubs/studio Www.Danceclasstoront... 
 organisations Usabda Northwest Cha... 
 universities Cambridge Ballroom D... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 general Taniectowarzyski.Net 
 clubs/studio Club Saltatio Hambur... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Friday, 10-25-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova Photos of couple available  France
4Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina Hungary
5Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Photos of couple available  Spain
6Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne Spain
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
8Jakub Lipowski - Diandra-Aniela Illes Rou
9Vito Coppola - Oona Oinas Ita
10Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Yan Bangbang - Du Yujun Chn
12Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen Photos of couple available  Denmark
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova Russian Federation
14Artur Balandin - Anna Salita Photos of couple available  Germany
15Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
16Timur Yusupov - Valeria Remina Rus
17Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
18Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
19Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev Germany
20Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo Photos of couple available  Italy
21Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
22Egor Petrov - Daria Selezneva Rus
23Artem Efanin - Anna Efanina Rus
24Alexey Korobchenko - Liana Odikadze Isr
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Miha Zerjav - Karcagi Laura Hun
25Ivan Korotchenko - Julia Skorovarova Rus
27Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
28Ayan Zhumatayev - Ekaterina Panteleeva Kaz
28Alexandr Rodygin - Alexandra Chinenkova Rus
30Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
31Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
31Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
33Alexandr Kurennoy - Ksenia Zavialova Russian Federation
33Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili Russian Federation
33Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Photos of couple available  Norway
36Philipp Onishchenko - Alexandra Kurmanova Rus
36Iakov Predko - Elizaveta Ulianova Rus
38Danila Mazur - Milana Barvinok Rus
38Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
40Lars Olav Eltervaag - Paraskevi Zygouri Norway
40Alexey Nikolaenko - Sima Kumar Rus
40Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko Russianfederation
43Oleg Streletsky - Maryia Sabanskaya Blr
43Ilya Filimonov - Anastasia Torikova Rus
43Nikolay Parshikov - Alena Gurianova Rus
46Sergey Litvinov - Anna Anufrieva Rus
47Nikolay Levchenkov - Marie Denigot-Hamon Rus
48Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina Khrometskova Rus
49Pavel Shchetinin - Anastasia Gorzhuy Rus
51Sergey Katkov - Daria Antiufieva Russian Federation
51Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova France
53Nikita Urchev - Anna Merkurieva Russian Federation
54Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
55Evgeny Nikitin - Margarita Yurlova Rus
56Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan Ger
56Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
58Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
58Karen Gevorgyan - Aleksandra Krivosheeva Rus
60Roman Shatrov - Liudmila Zhogina Rus
60Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
62Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
62Andrey Chumachenko - Maria Titova Rus
64Wang Ying - Du Jiaze People'S Republic Of China
64Timur Temirbekov - Yana Rozhnova Rus
64Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Ksenia Leonova Rus
64Andrey Bozhok - Mariia Gnevusheva Rus
68Semen Kokovin - Polina Savicheva Rus
69Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
69Timur Filatov - Almira Alexanian Rus
71Andrey Ponomarev - Evgenia Sorokovikova Rus
71Garrik Tsugunian - Milena Papazian Arm
73Sergey Prokhorenko - Anastasia Lesnova Rus
74Huang Jiawei - Xu Ji Chn
74Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
74Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira Bulgaria
77Andrey Ivanov - Anastasia Koniukhova Rus
78Sergey Nikushin - Vladislava Fedotova Rus
79Viacheslav Dobrov - Anastasiya Puysha Rus
79Gao Kay Tszia - Angelina Shvedova Rus
79Mikhail Efimovskikh - Asia Shamsueva Rus
82Dmitry Bayanov - Anna Samusenko Rus
82Nikita Kostalev - Elena Radaeva Rus
84Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina Sysoeva Russian Federation
84Kirill Nagibin - Valeria Lebedeva Rus
84Vladislav Lets - Svetlana Vasiukova Rus
87Oleg Ovchinnikov - Karina Nugumanova Kaz
88Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia Lytaeva Russian Federation
88Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko Rus
90Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Polina Rybakova Russian Federation
90Maxim Semenov - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
90Andrey Proskurkin - Polina Dek Rus
90Artem Beginin - Polina Korshunova Rus
94Alexey Shichkin - Kristina Vasina Rus
95Anatoly Titov - Elizaveta Boykina Rus
95Pavel Tiumentsev - Darina Saukova Rus
97Vladimir Fedorov - Daria Kozlova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina Rus
98Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
100Timur Bakaev - Anna Bashirova Rus
100Artem Semenov - Daria Markina Rus
102Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar France
102Vladislav Stytsiuk - Irina Klochanova Rus
102Nikolay Kogut - Anastasia Rybolova Russian Federation
102Kirill Germanov - Irina Kostenko Rus
102Denis Galanin - Anastasia Pavlova Rus
102Alexandr Abramovskikh - Sofia Melikian Arm
108Victor Ermakov - Ksenia Titova Rus
108Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
108Dmitry Sorokin - Maria Malikova Rus
108Artemy Shchennikov - Viktorya Terehova Rus
112Vadim Ermakov - Valeriya Vizirenko Rus
113Yan Ermolenskikh - Daria Chechel Rus
113Petr Kulakov - Ekaterina Rotan Rus
113Vladimir Polikov - Anastasia Krasnoslobodtseva Russian Federation
113Roman Shvets - Anna Tabakova Rus
117Alexandr Nabiev - Alena Bogoliubova Rus
117Stepan Rukosuev - Anastasia Cherniadieva Rus
117Andrey Pogiba - Yana Cherepanova Rus
117Vitaly Perezhogin - Alena Guzeeva Russian Federation
121Adel Galimov - Adriana Efimova Rus
121Semen Mediankin - Galina Makarova Rus
121Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva Russian Federation
124Vage Smbatian - Daria Chernook Rus
124Dmitriy Li - Violetta Babayants Uzb
124Timur Dzhobava - Kamilia Fakhurtdinova Rus
124Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina Rus
124Nikolay Gapon - Olga Perekhvatova Russian Federation
129Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
129Georgy Yarmak - Victoria Vorontsova Rus
131Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
131Yan Smagin - Victoria Belysheva Rus
131Vasily Kvatov - Kristina Bakushina Rus
131Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova Russian Federation
131Nikolay Baranov - Alena Spesivtseva Rus
136Georgy Yuriev - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
137Ilya Burau - Alexandra Razumova Rus
137Vladimir Lyashko - Anastasia Ivanova Rus
137Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Daria Babets Rus
137Alexandr Chiriatnikov - Elizaveta Vasenina Rus
141Anton Salimov - Valeria Borodkina Rus
141Denis Lamzin - Alexandra Savinova Rus
141Semen Kruglov - Ekaterina Khristodorova Rus
141Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina Russian Federation
141Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
146Konstantin Golosnov - Alina Litvinova Rus
146Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina Russian Federation
146Valery Cherevatenko - Olga Subbotina Rus
146Dmitry Savushkin - Polina Petriagina Rus
146Alexandr Rulev - Julia Rogozina Rus
146Andrey Nedoseko - Ekaterina Martianova Rus
146Danila Kononov - Arina Samoshkina Russian Federation
153Victor Dulac - Anisa Farhi Bel
153Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya Russian Federation
153Danila Riabov - Angelina Larina Rus
153Alexandr Osipov - Sofia Shpachinskaya Russian Federation
153Vladislav Mikov - Daria Gracheva Rus
153Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
153Dmitry Grushin - Alexandra Grigorova Russian Federation
153Andrey Astafurov - Valeria Kuzmicheva Rus
153Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina Dmitrieva Rus
162Nikita Beresnev - Irina Umanskaya Rus
162Danila Voropaev - Elizaveta Golovko Rus
164Stanislav Mamonov - Polina Slivkina Rus
164Igor Startsev - Alexandra Startseva Rus
164Artem Lukashov - Veronika Voronetskaya Rus
164Maxim Kirsa - Angelina Sekerzhitskaya Rus
168Savely Vagner - Anastasiya Petrova Rus
168Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova Russian Federation
170Ivan Khamidullin - Diana Chernenko Rus
170Maxim Sholotonov - Alexandra Yaroslavskaya Rus
172Roman Tian - Julia Veretennikova Rus
172Philip Raabe - Christine Dyck Brammer Swe
172Kirill Novoselsky - Margarita Sokolova Rus
172Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
172Danil Borovkov - Svetlana Cheprasova Rus
177Alexandr Shapovalov - Elizaveta Spiridonova Rus
177Ilya Shakalo - Alina Davydova Rus
177Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria Zakharova Rus
177Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Kolesnikova Rus
181Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
181Anatoly Nesterov - Elena Nikulina Rus
181Alexey Prokofiev - Ekaterina Saltykova Rus
184Alexandr Oskolkov - Elizaveta Yurtaeva Rus
184Ilya Kudriavtsev - Daria Khazan Rus
184Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
184Alexandr Vasilkov - Karina Gladkikh Rus
188Vladislav Deriabin - Ekaterina Ragozina Rus
188Danila Chifurov - Elizaveta Dorozhkina Rus
190Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Maria Yakovich Rus
190Mikhail Strelnikov - Tatiana Ralko Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
192Viktor Slobodin - Daria Chernykh Rus
192Pavel Shurekov - Ekaterina Kazachkova Rus
194Andrey Tolkachev - Daria Astashkina Rus
194Pavel Vasiliak - Veronika Felk Rus
196German Fedorov - Ekaterina Fedorova Russian Federation
197Georgy Asulbaev - Alexandra Sys Rus
197Kirill Gavrilov - Aleksandra Zubkova Rus
197Stanislav Danilevsky - Alexandra Slivenko Kaz
197Dmitry Kostyuk - Alina Chayka Rus
201Pavel Syrov - Olga Lukicheva Rus
202Nikita Semenov - Marina Ignatieva Rus
202Mikhail Noskov - Elizaveta Zolotukhina Rus
204Sergey Perfilov - Veronika Khrapko Rus
204Danil Tatymov - Yaroslava Perova Rus
204Daniil Ceytin - Elizaveta Kapustina Rus
204Aleksey Shabanov - Arina Shabanova Rus
208Sergey Chetin - Maria Gosudareva Rus
208Evgeny Zverev - Maria Korobova Russian Federation
208Vladislav Valuev - Elizaveta Chetkina Rus
208Aleksey Buriagin - Ksenia Syromiatnikova Russian Federation
212Alexey Larin - Liudmila Turchina Russian Federation
212Ilya Sukhovey - Daria Maydaniuk Russian Federation
214Ilya Lugovoy - Anastasia Svintsitskaya Rus
215Savely Diakov - Evgenia Rozhkova Rus
215Timur Vishnev - Kristina Turco Rus
217Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim Russian Federation
217Dmitry Gulyaev - Olga Tararushkina Rus
217Yaroslav Zykov - Anna Aprelkova Rus
217Mihail Tkachenko - Aleksandra Plotnikova Rus
221Murad Magomedov - Yanina Serebrova Rus
221Mikhail Gusev - Aleksandra Shatova Rus
221Vladimir Bazylnikov - Lidia Illarionova Rus
224Danila Beda - Olga Loskutova Rus
225Alexandr Butorov - Elena Krasnova Rus
225Egor Nikitin - Valeria Shtrem Rus
227Nikita Pochtin - Elena Grishanina Rus
228Mark Efimov - Ekaterina Kuvyrzina Rus
229Aleksandr Cherkasov - Stefaniya Krestovskaya Rus
230Nikta Zelenov - Anastasiia Gorelova Rus
230Pavel Vikulin - Diana Bokhina Russian Federation
232Alexey Kurakin - Elizaveta Zvecharovskaya Rus
233Natan Misyura - Julia Gribova Rus
234Dmitry Dementiev - Malika Miliutina Rus
235Jonas Neuner - Anastasia Shcherbakova Ger
236Oleg Burlakov - Maria Naydenova Russian Federation