Today 150142 unique visitors 262 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations International Dance ... 
 business Dance-Collection 
 clubs/studio Henry And Helena Hwa... 
 business Dans Met Welles! 
 formation teams GrN-Gold-Club MNch... 
 clubs/studio Paragon Dance Center 
 formation teams 1. Latin Team Kiel 
 events D Danssite D Dansm... 
 clubs/studio Ballroom Dance Class... 
 clubs/studio Dance Lovers Club 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Krasnogorsk
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 03-07-2020
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
2Dmitry Erofeev - Polina Erosh Rus
3Ilya Kornev - Daria Zhukova Russian Federation
4Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia Plastinina Rus
5Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
6Vladislav Iliushenov - Maria Borisova Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Oleg Yasinsky - Kristina Piatina Arm
8Nikita Anikeev - Elina Kokotova Rus
9Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva Russian Federation
10Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
11Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova Rus
12Ivan Vinogradov - Anna Kormyshenkova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
14Kirill Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Borisova Rus
14Mikhail Anureev - Varvara Serova Rus
16Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan Rus
16Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova Rus
18Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Rus
19Sergey Popov - Yaroslava Satalkina Kaz
19Anton Peredery - Arina Kolosova Rus
19Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko Rus
22Andrey Ivanov - Sofya Zadorozhnaya Rus
23Denis Korchagin - Anna Dzhuzhoma Rus
24Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
25Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Petr Matsarsky - Anastasia Kuvaldina Rus
27Nikita Korzun - Marina Podbolotova Rus
27Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina Russian Federation
29Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Varvara Druzhinina Rus
29Dmitry Leliukhin - Tatiana Kudriavtseva Rus
29Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra Blum Rus
32Roman Zhemchugov - Julia Spasova Rus
33Denis Korovin - Polina Skachek Rus
34Egor Shulgin - Veronika Grishina Rus
34Alexandr Panasiuk - Daria Shpigel Rus
34Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
37Dmitry Maslov - Angelina Mikheeva Rus
37Pavel Kotov - Lilia Blinova Rus
37Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia Rumiantseva Russian Federation
40Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina Kurchina Rus
40Igor Akinshin - Natalia Akinshina Rus
42Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria Sweden
43Igor Antipov - Victoria Kalanzhy Rus
44Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina Belarus
45Nikita Konev - Daria Ozhgikhina Rus
46Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina Melnikova Kgz
47Konstantin Baranov - Ksenia Glubokova Rus
47Danil Smirnov - Ekaterina Podolskaya Rus
49Andrey Anisimov - Sofia Lysenko Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Maksim Belousov - Elizaveta Balakina Rus
51Ilya Gorkin - Ekaterina Lachkova Rus
52Stanislav Soloviev - Maria Galankina Rus
53Ivan Kokin - Kristina Filina Rus
53Evgeny Zverev - Maria Korobova Russian Federation
55Nikolay Terebilenko - Arina Sidorova Rus
56Anton Sytilin - Sofia Belikova Russian Federation
57Vladimir Matveev - Ekaterina Kondaltceva Rus
58Dmitriy Kolesnikov - Sidorova Yulia Rus
59Abdulfayz Turapov - Aleksandra Yugay Uzb
60Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
61Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova Russian Federation
62Andrey Nishpal - Anastasia Stexova Rus
63Dmitriy Skulkin - Anastasia Smirnova Rus
64Konstantin Ivanov - Larisa Butorina Russian Federation
65Alexey Platonov - Lubov Tanikova Rus
66Dmitry Martynenko - Polina Nikolaenko Rus
67Ilya Kolpikov - Svetlana Polyakova Rus