Today 569289 unique visitors 134 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzklub Blau-Silber... 
 business Dance'Commerce 
 universities Binghamton Universit... 
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold G”T... 
 general The Virtual Ballroom 
 business Dansles.Nl 
 clubs/studio The Cultural School ... 
 general Dancas De Salao 
 homepages Alex & Marta - Baile... 
 general Ballroom Dance San D... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Krasnogorsk
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 03-08-2020
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russian Federation
2Andrey Sokolov - Arina Bortnikova Rus
3Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra Volkova Russian Federation
4Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina Lee Uzbekistan
5Alexandr Morozov - Alexandra Smirnova Rus
6Vadim Golokoz - Marianna Zabira Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
8Vladislav Esipenok - Alexandra Fomenko Rus
9Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva Kaz
10Daniil Popov - Maria Krivtsova Rus
11Vladimir Mitrofanov - Anastasia Pushakova Rus
12Igor Startsev - Alexandra Startseva Rus
12Vladislav Arinin - Milana Gladkaya Kaz
14Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Mikhail Philippov - Daria Pryadko Rus
16Artem Shpigel - Anastasia Kibis Rus
17Dmitry Frolov - Anna Eremenko Rus
18Philipp Torsky - Elizaveta Demidova Rus
18Arseny Semenov - Anastasia Borodkina Rus
20Egor Shirkov - Anna Timofeeva Rus
21Sergey Bystritsky - Alisa Lialina Rus
22Grigory Savenkov - Kristina Gerasimova Rus
22Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Rus
24Maxim Vasiliev - Dana Voronina Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Egor Tsvetkov - Elizaveta Kolpakova Rus
26Aleksandr Dutov - Galina Gomina Rus
27Vasily Semiletov - Daria Kriukova Rus
28Ramis Ibragimov - Sabrina Ismanalieva Kgz
29Kirill Romanov - Polina Bykanova Rus
30Arseny Shustov - Polina Rudova Rus
30Daniil Tapanainen - Ekaterina Alexeeva Rus
32Ilya Yaurov - Marina Shiriaeva Rus
33Stepan Stepantsov - Daria Kukonkova Rus
34Leon Romanov - Elena Semenova Rus
35Maxim Mosyakov - Ksenia Litvinova Rus
36Anton Sytilin - Sofia Belikova Russian Federation
36Nikita Maliutin - Ekaterina Kibireva Rus
38Askhat Kasimov - Eva Belokrylova Rus
38Ustin Mordvintsev - Angelina Samsonova Rus
40Alexey Selichev - Natalia Mikheeva Rus
41Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
42Nikita Yurkin - Sophia Evsikova Rus
42Ilya Kolpikov - Svetlana Polyakova Rus
42Vladimir Usenko - Iasmin Abdukadyrova Kgz
45Mark Kolberg - Maria Shitova Rus
45Ilia Pinigin - Diana Tolmacheva Rus
47Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova Russian Federation
48Artem Makarov - Sofia Pluzhnikova Rus