Today 286887 unique visitors 81 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Troyka Tourism 
 organisations Usabda Richmond Chap... 
 homepages Paul Iliyashenko 
 clubs/studio Dance Easy 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans Joie ... 
 homepages Dance Passion 
 general Silicon Valley Web D... 
 universities Hiroshima University... 
 clubs/studio Private Dance Lesson... 
 homepages Alles Rund Ums Tanze... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Spartak Cup 2004
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 12-11-2004
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Spartak Cup 2004 / Junior I Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Kirill Kolpashchikov - Sofia Shutkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Roman Chetvergov - Danata Khasanova Russian Federation
3Anton Prokudin - Ganna Sablina Russian Federation
4Vitaliy Novikov - Angelina Nechkhaeva Russian Federation
5Maksim Gerasimov - Maria Ryabova Russian Federation
6Sergey Dyliko - Alisa Butova Russian Federation
7Anton But - Marina Koroleva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Kirill Gorelov - Anastasiya Lakhno Russian Federation
9Nikita Vinokurov - Aleksandra Titova Russian Federation
10Aleksandr Abrameshin - Kseniya Isakova Russian Federation
11Roman Kiparin - Yuliya Listratova Russian Federation
12Evgeniy Kuznetsov - Taisa Finenkova Russian Federation
13Nikita Mazaev - Tatyana Veselkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Aleksandr Shapovalov - Alina Sytina Russian Federation
15Stanislav Sotnikov - Alena Kramarenko Russian Federation
16Artem Chechnev - Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
16Vladimir Popov - Ekaterina Strelkova Russian Federation
18Ivan Sinakin - Yana Cherepanova Russian Federation
18Ilya Berdekhan - Yana Agapova Moldova
20Artem Luchin - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
21Danylo Shcherbanyuk - Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
22Evgeniy Barskiy - Anastasiya Ermishova Russian Federation
23Pavel Grechishnikov - Angelina Alekseeva Russian Federation
24Maksim Grishin - Irina Pakhomova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Ivan Shcherbinin - Tatiana Kharanzhuk Russian Federation
26Artem Minnullin - Dilyara Bliznyuk Russian Federation
27Sergei Fisenko - Ekaterina Vadyunina Russian Federation
28Denis Chernov - Oksana Yakovleva Russian Federation
29Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva Russian Federation
30Stanislav Tyutmin - Anastasiya Eremenko Russian Federation
31Vsevolod Ektov - Yuliya Shevchenko Russian Federation
31Roman Petrosyan - Nadezhda Shandrina Russian Federation
33Anton Buneev - Yuliya Goncharenko Russian Federation
33Aleksey Khramov - Anna Schedrina Russian Federation
33Dmitriy Markin - Tamara Elsukova Russian Federation
33Nikita Trushyn - Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russian Federation
33Aleksandr Zolotarev - Vladislava Nirman Russian Federation
38Aleksandr Zelentsov - Oksana Viktorova Russian Federation
39Evgeniy Nekrasov - Evgeniya Malysheva Russian Federation
39Andrey Shagalin - Olga Skorikova Russian Federation
41Philipp Svatkov - Daria Morozova Russian Federation
42Aleksandr Shapovalov - Evgeniya Ubaydulaeva Russian Federation
43Dmitriy Orlov - Lyubov Shatskaya Russian Federation
43Yan Shitik - Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russian Federation
43Ilya Zapolskikh - Darya Samokhvalova Russian Federation
46Andrey Kozin - Katerina Mikhaylova Russian Federation
46Stanislav Tenyaev - Ekaterina Chkoniya Russian Federation
48Mark Radkov - Alisa Bondarchuk Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Nikolay Chistov - Alina Pervukhina Russian Federation
50Anton Fokin - Ekaterina Melnikova Russian Federation
51Valentin Zubov - Iulia Melnik Russian Federation
52Dmitriy Maleev - Yuliya Fedoseeva Russian Federation
52Evgeniy Polyakov - Alesya Russkova Russian Federation
52Dmitriy Zusman - Ekaterina Yureskul Russian Federation
55Viktor Safin - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation
56Valentin Nikolaev - Yuliya Nikolaeva Russian Federation
57Timur Mussin - Anastasiya Trapeznikova Russian Federation
57Anton Gavrilov - Elena Kolyubakina Russian Federation
57Aleksey Burakov - Ekaterina Shiryaeva Russian Federation
60Nugzar Kvartskhava - Tatyana Saveleva Russian Federation
61Grigoriy Biryukov - Aleksandra Popova Russian Federation
61Pavel Graschenkov - Nataliya Kulikova Russian Federation
63Aleksey Koshevoy - Ekaterina Zornikova Russian Federation
64Ilya Samarkin - Olga Kuznetsova Russian Federation
65Rostislav Popchenko - Kseniya Moskaleva Russian Federation
65Andrey Sirotkin - Marina Pavlova Russian Federation
67Tigran Karapetyan - Anastasiya Yuditskaya Russian Federation
68Anton Malaev - Ekaterina Malaeva Russian Federation
68Daniel Tayvo - Yuliya Zaytseva Russian Federation
70Aleksey Slizovskiy - Olesya Kovtun Russian Federation
71Denis Pereshnev - Tatyana Chuprina Russian Federation
72Aleksandr Danilov - Mariya Maksimova Russian Federation
72Aleksey Konovalov - Anastasiya Prosvirnova Russian Federation
74Aleksey Avdeev - Ekaterina Maksimovskikh Russian Federation