Today 481130 unique visitors 143 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Private Dance Lesson... 
 homepages Infodanza.Com 
 organisations Tri Falcon And Dove ... 
 clubs/studio Stardust Dance Studi... 
 clubs/studio Kasper Dance Studio 
 clubs/studio Doubledance 
 homepages Elizabeth Earhart: U... 
 homepages De Ballroomsite Van ... 
 clubs/studio Centrum Kultury W Lu... 
 homepages The Icelandic Ballro... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Latin
City :St Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 12-19-2004
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexei Silde - Anna Firstova Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Russian Federation
2Andrei Zaitsev - Anna Kuzminskaja Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Vladislav Silde - Svetlana Lesniak Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana Fomenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Evgeniy Firstov - Evgenia Fadeeva Russian Federation
6Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi - Svetlana Bubnova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Albert Akopian - Elena Velikaya Armenia
8Dmitry Khudyakov - Kristina Plescheva Russian Federation
9Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova Russian Federation
11Aleksandr Ilinikh - Anna Afonenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Ivan Korotkov - Natalia Poddubnaja Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Alex Ravdel - Ekaterina Rodina Russian Federation
13Sergei Salov - Tatiana Perederei Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Pavel Alexeevsky - Ekaterina Slesarenko Russian Federation
15Grigori Gavrilov - Irina Zalevskaya Russian Federation
15Sergey Gusev - Anastassia Usoltseva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
18Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia Gorbonosova Russian Federation
19Igor Alexandrov - Anna Bulgakova Russian Federation
20Dmitry Landman - Oksana Kuzmina Russian Federation
20Evgeniy Sokhrannyy - Anastasiya Kositsina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Vitaly Bill - Karina Muslimova Russian Federation
22Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra Liulikova Russian Federation
24Nikolai Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia Bekova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russian Federation
25Aleksandr Katunin - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia Prostynchuk Russian Federation
27Rostislav Chechik - Yulia Kozyreva Russian Federation
28Aleksey Boytsov - Zhanna Klepikova Russian Federation
28Vladimir Kopylov - Gulia Aibatulina Russian Federation
28Nikolai Krasikov - Anna Tchirkova Russian Federation
31Dmitriy Kuchin - Alena Lashina Russian Federation
32Alexey Bgantsev - Irina Savelieva Russian Federation
33Vlad Novak - Ekaterina Popougaeva Russian Federation
34Sergey Korablev - Aleksandra Averkieva Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russian Federation
34Vlad Karklinis - Nadeshda Minina Russian Federation
36Denis Martinov - Natalia Zueva Russian Federation
37Fedor Artemyev - Ekaterina Maximova Russian Federation
37Kirill Smotrakov - Lyubov Mironova Russian Federation
39Alexei Smirnov - Olesia Telichkina Russian Federation
40Oleg Mardachev - Kariana Kletsun Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Igor Vorotyntsev - Olga Stolbovskaya Russian Federation
42Sergei Ovodov - Valerya Dzhamaryan Russian Federation
42Andrei Konobevtsev - Vera Sokolova Russian Federation
44Konstantin Polianovich - Elena Mokeecheva Russian Federation
44Artem Rydanov - Nadezhda Vodolaga Russian Federation
44Andrei Vavilov - Svetlana Tolmashova Estonia
47Andrey Stadnichenko - Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russian Federation
47Vladimir Vashchuk - Olga Yarovaya Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Evgeni Ploticin - Alena Petelskaya Russian Federation
49Anton Zamostotskiy - Veronika Zubova Russian Federation
51Laurentiu Andrei Sabadis - Noemi Kallo Russian Federation
52Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina Fediakina Russian Federation
53Ivo Ianson - Anna Korzinina Russian Federation
54Aleksandr Andreichev - Vera Karpukhina Russian Federation
55Sergey Ternovskikh - Anastasia Vinogradova Russian Federation
56Dmitri Novikov - Ludmila Mironova Russian Federation
57Anton Karamyshev - Olga Sidorenko Russian Federation
57Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana Kudriashova Russian Federation
59Andrei Pugach - Irina Lezhenkova Russian Federation
59Denis Korostin - Yuliya Okuneva Russian Federation
59Andrei Karpenko - Ekaterina Prokhorova Russian Federation
62Denis Georgievsky - Svetlana Kazimova Russian Federation
62Georgiy Nechuykin - Ekaterina Shilova Russian Federation
64Vladislav Borisov - Tatiana Filippova Russia
64Aleksey Buslaev - Lyubov Sutko Russian Federation
64Alexandr Domanitskiy - Anastasia Sokolova Russian Federation