Today 70590 unique visitors 107 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Aranka'S Stijldanssi... 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans Joie ... 
 business Fredastairemeredith@... 
 clubs/studio Magic Dance Club 
 homepages Belgian Dance Federa... 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 formation teams "Vida Ballroom Team,... 
 organisations Amigos Del Baile De ... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Espan... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Club Cup 2005
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-12-2005
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Club Cup 2005 / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Marat Gimaev - Alina Basiouk Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Very Zofcin - Tailsuit Usa
2Denis Kutepov - Anna Oksengoit Russian Federation
3Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Tsykaliuk Russia
4Valeri Zakharov - Yelena Voronova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerrãO Photos of couple available  Russia
6Javier Rodriguez - Cristina MañAs Russian Federation
7Vaidotas Lacitis - Evgenia Elfimova Photos of couple available  Lithuania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Aleksandr Sergeev - Aleksandra Yarovenko Russian Federation
9Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Rustam Shayahmetov - Olga Blinova Photos of couple available  Russia
11Evgeni Grigorov - Olga Bakushina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Denis Molkov - Ludmila Belskaia Russian Federation
13Denis Bulanov - Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Photos of couple available  Slovakia
14Evgeniy Zavyalov - Lyudmyla Shvetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Mikhail Orlov - Tatyana Livatova Russian Federation
16Vladislav Vinogradov - Daria Konstantinova Russian Federation
17Aleksey Bartolomei - Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russian Federation
18Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina Spasitel Photos of couple available  Ukraine
19Max Melekhine - Irina Melekhina Russian Federation
19Andrey Sirbu - Olga Muravskaya Russian Federation
21Igor Potovin - Irina Shimina Russian Federation
22Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana Boiko Russian Federation
23Pavel Nepomniaschi - Inga Andreychenko Russian Federation
24Ivan Mouraviev - Elena Shabanova Russian Federation
25Evgeny Moshenin - Elena Kuvykova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Alexandr Zateischikov - Elena Belova Russian Federation
26Maxim Martinov - Julia Lupanova Russian Federation
28Evgeni Tereshyn - Elizaveta Nosova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
29Sergei Savchenko - Ekaterina Strokina Russian Federation
30Farkhat Dadashev - Elizaveta Anisimova Russian Federation
30Dmitry Golubkin - Olesya Golubkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
30Ivan Kruk - Ksenia Koshkina Russian Federation
33Aleksander Dmitrienko - Mariya Marderfeld Russian Federation
34Serguei Peshkun - Violetta Sytina Russian Federation
34Ivan Novikov - Tatiana Gershman Russian Federation
34Dmitry Dudakov - Olga Shatilova Russian Federation
37Ivan Krylov - Yuliya Sidelnikova Russian Federation
37Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Olesia Sergantova Russian Federation
39Valeriy Catir - Daria Fedorova Russian Federation
39Vitaliy Filatov - Yuliya Vorontsova Russian Federation
39Vladimir Stepochkin - Ilyana Sakal Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
42Hugo Van Der Gouw - Charissa Van Ewijk Russian Federation
43Vitaly Denisov - Natalia Pazyna Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
44Sergei Solntsev - Elena Petrunina Russian Federation
45Dmitri Shcheblinov - Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
46Konstantin Kokora - Darya Garmash Russian Federation
47Viktor Savitskiy - Valeria Zakateeva Russian Federation
48Sergei Belozerov - Iulia Volkova Russian Federation
49Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga Morozova Russian Federation
50Vladimir Makunin - Anastasya Zakoptelova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Aleksandr Zorin - Ekaterina Khomik Russian Federation
51Artem Zabgaev - Natalia Kalachova Russian Federation
51Aleksandr Lyapin - Natalya Seredina Russian Federation
51Oleg Fedunin - Nina Ilyinova Russian Federation
51Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia Belousova Russian Federation
57Alexander Bezzubov - Veronika Markova Russian Federation
57Grigory Novikov - Dinara Talypova Russian Federation
57Stanislav Sergeev - Olga Sedova Russian Federation
60Stanislav Ivanov - Olga Kim Russian Federation
60Nikolai Smodlev - Anna Gushina Russian Federation
62Vassili Merinov - Mariam Izmailova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
62Konstantin Ivanchenko - Olga Dudnikova Russian Federation
64Aleksander Dorofeev - Kristina Gontar Russian Federation
65Evgeniy Lisunov - Aleksandra Davydova Russia
66Vadim Shevchenko - Svetlana Chumachenko Russian Federation
67Maxim Antipin - Irina Ananina Russian Federation
67Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia Melnik Russian Federation
67Igor Perevalov - Natalya Maskatova Russian Federation
70Ivan Shiriaev - Elena Kuzovleva Russian Federation
71Aleksandr Skripcov - Marija Budkina Russian Federation
71Andrei Konobevtsev - Vera Sokolova Russian Federation
73Anton Mayantsev - Irina Gareeva Kazakhstan 
74Dmitriy Karpenko - Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russian Federation
75Anatoliy Samotorov - Karina Bobrova Russian Federation
76Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia Terpugova Russian Federation
76Stanislav Kiselev - Natalya Kovalenkova Russian Federation
76Aleksandr Spirin - Ekaterina Zubaryeva Russia
79Igor Shamrin - Ekaterina Maslova Russian Federation
80Kirill Komarkov - Maria Voskresenskaya Russian Federation
81Maxim Zakharov - Olga Priamilova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
82Igor Cheldiev - Ekaterina Telnova Russian Federation
82Ilya Chernyakov - Polina Fomina Russian Federation
82Oleg Tsarev - Elena Boldina Russian Federation
82Alexey Ushakov - Anna Kopeykina Russian Federation
82Dmitri Vorobev - Yulia Koreneva Russian Federation
87Andrey Glushkov - Marina Orlova Russian Federation
88Andrei Linev - Maria Matazova Russian Federation
89Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Sysoeva Russian Federation
89Sergey Morozov - Mariya Ryumina Russian Federation
89Nikolay Cheremisin - Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
89Andrey Arkhipkin - Natalya Ablogina Russian Federation
93Roman Rebrik - Ekaterina Kim Russian Federation
93Maksim Soyko - Elena Avdeeva Russian Federation
93Maksim Volkov - Ekaterina Zinova Russian Federation
93Roman Zhukovskiy - Evgeniya Kovtun Russian Federation
97Pavel Sineglazov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation
97Anton Rodin - Anastazja Matrosova Russian Federation
97Andrei Popov - Ksenia Kiykova Russian Federation
97Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
101Sergey Novokschenov - Yuliya Velikodnaya Russian Federation
101Andrey Shliakov - Evgeniya Chernyshova Russian Federation
101Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation
104Ilia Pedchenko - Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
105Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina Alekseeva Russian Federation
105Rodion Cherniaev - Anna Kopeikina Russian Federation
107Aleksandr Abramov - Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russian Federation
107Andrey Bazanov - Aleksandra Oschepkova Russian Federation
107Andrey Chaplygin - Evgeniya Yakovleva Russian Federation
107Igor Markin - Elena Kurtseva Russian Federation
107Sergey Novik - Natalia Baranova Russian Federation
107Aleksey Tyurenkov - Elizaveta Kameneva Russian Federation
113Mikhail Marinin - Katerina Melnikova Russian Federation
113Timofey Larichev - Julia Safonova Russian Federation
113Alexey Guzhov - Victoria Gabaeva Russian Federation
116Dmitri Savilin - Ekaterina Tretiakova Russian Federation
116Aleksey Zemlyak - Viktoriya Kovaleva Russian Federation
118Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana Kudriashova Russian Federation
119Nikita Yartsev - Ekaterina Formaleva Russian Federation
120Nikolai Mishin - Marina Pshenichnova Russian Federation
121Aleksey Romanenko - Vladlena Davidova Russian Federation
121Artem Tikhomirov - Oksana Arinarhova Russian Federation
123Evgeni Arutiunian - Yuliya Krasnova Russian Federation
124Aleksandr Bogomol - Yana Zimovina Russian Federation
124Sergey Ivanov - Valentina Tulupova Russian Federation
124Petr Khalfen - Karina Breslavskaya Russian Federation
124Konstantin Obernikhin - Yuliya Kirichenko Russian Federation
129Evgeny Trifonov - Margarita Kostina Russian Federation
129Aleksandr Tararychkin - Svetlana Mukhina Russian Federation
129Ilya Mishin - Elena Sigacheva Russian Federation
129Konstantin Afonin - Natalia Pomazueva Russian Federation
133Aleksey Tatarinov - Yuliya Rychkova Russia
133Aleksandr Savelev - Veronika Andreeva Russian Federation
133Mikhail Ponomarev - Zoia Ponomareva Russian Federation
133Vladimir Gulakov - Ekaterina Shashelova Russian Federation
137Andrey Plotnikov - Ekaterina Zinchenko Russia
137Vladimir Zhilkinskiy - Olga Ivanova Russian Federation
139Denis Pinzhura - Kseniya Gomonova Russian Federation
139Dmitro Stepanenko - Olena Lubyanitska Ukraine