Today 7834 unique visitors 225 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Weiss-Blau-Casino 84... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Team 7... 
 clubs/studio "Allegro Dancers, In... 
 organisations Usabda Richmond Chap... 
 clubs/studio Absolutely Dance! 
 business Miacaramia Dance Fas... 
 clubs/studio Period Events & Ente... 
 homepages Dsc " I M P U L S " ... 
 general Dancesportinfo 
 formation teams Tsc Astoria TBingen... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2005
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-17-2005
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2005 / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Anton Skuratov - Anna Seltenreich Photos of couple available  Germany
2Evgheni Cazacu - Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
3Roman Kovgan - Marina Sergeeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Michael Ostryakov - Olga Tarasova Russian Federation
5Taimonas Mazeka - Greta Zaveckaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
6Anton Azanov - Ekaterina Isakovich Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Aleksey Glukhov - Marina Lyubimova Russian Federation
8Tadeusz Rey - Justyna Koltuniuk Photos of couple available  Poland
9Fransesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini Photos of couple available  Italy
9Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina Luft Photos of couple available  Germany
11Martins Jurjans - Smagre Evita Latvia
12Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja Schulz Photos of couple available  Germany
13Kyle Taylor - Jordan Stone Photos of couple available  England
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane Photos of couple available  Latvia
15Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete Paradniece Photos of couple available  Latvia
16Pavel Zvychaynyy - Anna Povazhnaya Russian Federation
17David Moretti - Francesca Sfascia Photos of couple available  Italy
17Evgeniy Kuznetsov - Taisa Finenkova Russian Federation
17Luca Balestra - Krizia Balestra Photos of couple available  Italy
20Reinis Boze - Elza Pole Photos of couple available  Latvia
21Alessandro Bosco - Federica Bosco Italy
22Mikhail Aniskin - Valeria Morgucheva Russian Federation
23Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena Koger Photos of couple available  Estonia
24Timur Takazov - Maria Shterkel Russian Federation
25Lasse Legaard - Milla Lykke Denmark
26Marius Toperczer Muresan - Andreea Bianca Muresan Photos of couple available  Romania
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Andres Liiv - Viktoria Lyubimtseva Photos of couple available  Estonia
27Lorentz Reige - Victoria Briding Photos of couple available  Swerige
29Vicktor Kraft - Marina Beck Photos of couple available  Age
30Maksim Valeev - Anya Balandina Russian Federation
30Kamil Pucko - Karolina Lesiak Poland
30Jacek Jeschke - Wiktoria Wior Photos of couple available  Poland
30Ilya Berdekhan - Yana Agapova Moldova
34Andrew Escolme - Amy-Louise Baker Photos of couple available  England
35Artem Potapov - Darja Holavko Germany
35Vladimir Labunet - Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
37Matteo Del Gaone - Serena Gagliardi Italy
37Sergey Korobchanu - Chezara Tofan Moldova
39Mirko Spano - Serena Quadrelli Italy
39Edgars Orda - Tereza Kizlo Photos of couple available  Latvia
39Ilya Mazurov - Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
42Pawel Milcarz - Anna Piaseczna Photos of couple available  Poland
43Andrey Gnedash - Elena Kulinicheva Russia
43Artem Terekhov - Yuliya Pletneva Russi
45Philipp Clemens - Veronika Slotala Photos of couple available  -
46Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija Bardina Photos of couple available  Latvia
46Benedikt Gruenberg - Nadja Knoth Germany
46Matej Filipancic - Tara Bohak Photos of couple available  Slovenia
49Rihards Eglitis - Elina Abolina Photos of couple available  Latvia
50Ruslan Khayuzko - Elizaveta Malolyetova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Peter Gusev - Evgenia Andreevskikh Russian Federation
51Vladimir Besarab - Inesa Voscoboinic Photos of couple available  Moldova
51Matteo Basili - Debora Mobili Photos of couple available  Italy
54Hristo Grachki - Diana Luchkova Bulgaria
55Joel Gonzalez - Ariadna Gil Photos of couple available  Spain
55Maksim Komarov - Anna Andryuschenko Russia
57Jakub Havlicek - Veronika Jirku Czech Republic
57Roman Medvedev - Anastasia Shestakova Russia
59Maksim Efimtsev - Irina Gogoladze Russian Federation
60Aidas Dauksas - Dovile Sutaite Lithuania
60Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita Japan
62Michael Fratus - Nagaya Guidetti Italy
62Viacheslav Korovin - Ksenia Stakhiryak Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
64Andriy Plotkin - Denise Herber Photos of couple available  Germany
65Ott Sander-Palm - Madli Pappa Photos of couple available  Estonia
66Frank Zegels - Danique Zegels Photos of couple available  Sponsor: PiEp.nu - Photo Material Netherlands
67Joonas RytkNen - Iiris Uuttu Photos of couple available  Finland
68Neiko Zhelev - Iana Akimova Photos of couple available  Bulgaria
69Kristaps Veikerts - Marta Kaleja Photos of couple available  Latvia
70Andrei Viatkin - Anastasia Shepeleva Russia
70Daniel Falkenberg - Louise Heise Denmark
72Aregaks Avetjans - Ulla Koziola Latvia
73Marek Bures - Kristyna Zizkova Photos of couple available  Czech Republic
73Timur Sultanov - Ekaterina Cherkasova Russian Federation
75Valeri Wolf - Christin Derichs Germany
75Mikhail Grigorev - Ekaterina Lapteva Russian Federation
75Artur BrHler - Isabell Lehmann Photos of couple available  Germany
78Yuriy Kurilov - Nadia Molchanova Ukraine
79Mikko Matikka - Petra Mursu Photos of couple available  Finland
79Mihail Todiev - Cristina Vitan Moldova
81Vitaliy Novikov - Angelina Nechkhaeva Russian Federation
82Janis Mednis - Anna Berga Latvia
82Andrey Kashtakov - Natalya Shevtsova Russia
84Raitis Krikis - Liene Pekstina Latvia
84Joao Martins - Susana Zambujo Portugal
86Edgars Ozerskis - Sendija Rudzite Latvia
87Mauritius Dalelane - Josephine Steininger Germany
88Sebastian Triebel - Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
88Ruben Fernandez - Laura Ordeig Spain
90Atanas Lozanov - Maria Delttoneva Bulgaria
90Boris Sorokin - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
92Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
92Andreas Freund - Viktoria Klein Germany
94Waldemar Trill - Louisa Sophie SchLer Germany