Today 18955 unique visitors 96 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio "Allegro Dancers, In... 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Girona Bu... 
 business Dance Dress Shop 
 business Singapore Ballroom D... 
 business Www.Liquidlime.Com 
 universities International Colleg... 
 homepages Elaine Barrett 
 formation teams Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 clubs/studio Paragon Dance Center 
 business Tudor Rose Hotel 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Championships Under 21 Latin
City :Tbilisi
Country :Georgia
Date :Saturday, 05-19-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Championships
Age :Youth Under 21 Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Championships Under 21 Latin / Youth Under 21 Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
2Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
3Philipp Onishchenko - Ekaterina Panteleeva Russian Federation
4Tomer Zveniatsky - Stefany Tzukerman Isr
5Daniel Dingis - Natalia Velikina Germany
6Giovanni Pisacane - Gaia Cirillo Italy
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
8Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Elene Davitaia Mda
9Taha Batu Cosar - Oleksandra Shanko Turkey
10Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira Bulgaria
11Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
12Viacheslav Pastukhov - Karyna Kalykhan Belarus
13Leonard Lini - Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Nicole Civita Italy
15Miguel Fernandes - Patricia Gomes Do Carmo Portugal
16Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
17Matyas Adamec - Alessia-Allegra Gigli Sui
18Garrik Tsugunian - Ksenia Larionova Rus
19Daniel Medvedovsky - Yael Pasternak Israel
20Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza Japan
21Sota Fujii - Ami Yoshikawa Japan
22Coman Eduard Florentin - Mia Gabusi Rou
23Rodolfo Gentilini - Yanira Sanchez Hernandez Spain
24Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
25Alessandro Tenore - Elena De Biase Italy
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer Aut
26Timur Temirbekov - Yana Rozhnova Rus
28Ej Giovanni Cena - Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italy
29Erik Wittenbeck - Erminia Laura Bjerring Mirasola Den
30Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette Metsalu Estonia
31Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
31Pavel Tiumentsev - Julia Tkacheva Rus
33Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina Fisenko Russian Federation
34Vicenc Torremade - Megija Dana Morite Lat
34Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic Slo
36Roman Mokienko - Maria Sashicheva Rus
36Oleg Streletsky - Angelina Nedbailo Rus
38Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
38Radovan Kurinec - Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
40Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
41Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Rus
42Matthew Kheyfets - Sima Sadykhov Usa
43Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
43Zhou Yifan - Liu Yuwei Chn
43Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
43Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
47Ander Saago - Kristel Moorats Estonia
47Alexandr Tufar - Alexandra Leone Bul
49Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Ksenia Leonova Rus
49Konstantin Lebedev - Anna Romanova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Alexey Kapusta - Milena Antiukhova Rus
51Alexey Nikolaenko - Sima Kumar Rus
53Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria Belkina Russian Federation
53Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
53Nikita Zakharov - Sofia Sarycheva Russian Federation
56Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Sara Moholt Risan Nor
57Yuriy Bilozor - Andriana Stetsunjak Ukraine
57Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
57Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
60Andrey Varlamov - Irina Gorbatenko Rus
60Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
60Maxim Potapov - Varvara Gerasimova Rus
63Omari Tskhvaradze - Polina Svirindova Greece
63Nicola Zampa - Lucrezia Bacchi Italy
65Michal Kassin - Marianna Tyszkiewicz Poland
65Bogdan Romanyuk - Karyna Stryshchenko Ukr
67Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva Kaz
68Filip Buransky - Kristina Ivanicova Svk
68Ozgun Dogan - Ece Uzunalioglu Turkey
70Orel Halef - Amit Aslan Isr
71Michele Delle Fontane - Ambra Gabusi Sui
71Nikolay Kogut - Anastasia Rybolova Russian Federation
73Bator Tamas - Hercsik Zsuzsanna Hun
74Rati Bliadze - Nino Gegelashvili Georgia
74Saba Devdariani - Elisabed Natsvlishvili Geo
74Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
77Nodar Janiashvili - Linda Marenich Geo
77Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
77Fabrizio Passalacqua - Giorgia Caldarera Ita
80Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
80Alex Koren - Ekaterina Novikova Svk
82Panagiotis Sachinidis - Ioanna Papadimitriou Gre
83Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
83Sergey Khrustalev - Andrei Sorina Maria Bulgaria
83Giorgi Kakhidze - Lizi Papunidze Geo
86Semen Kochetov - Anna Samoliuk Rus
86Samvel Sargsyan - Sofi Harutyunyan Armenia
86Ashot Tonyan - Daniela Melkonyan Arm
86Serxho Zyla - Marinela Zyla Albania